Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan, China, Asia Manufacturers and Suppliers and exporters

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Subassembly Module (1027 products)
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Recommended Products in Subassembly Module

PCBA for bluetooth products (PCBA-Bluetooth )

Making according to customer requirements.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK Hybrid SAW Based Transmitter (TX02-ASK)

* Wireless Security Systems * CMOS/ TTL Input * Stable Operating Frequency * Low Current Consumption * Wide Operating Voltage 3 ~ 5.5VDC * Available for 315/ 433.92Mhz

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
5 in 1 Cavitation Tripolar Hexapolar Multipolar Bipolar RF & Ultrasonic Vacuum RU+5 Machine for skin tightening and body shaping (RU+5)

1. RF frequency: 5MHz 2. Ultrasound frequency: 40khz ultrasonic cavitation for deep fat;1Mhz ultrasonic for face and surface fat Cavitation: 6W/cm2 (max) 3. Power: 75AV 4. Voltage: AC110V/220V 50Hz 60Hz 5. Demension: 61*46*62cm

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
YAMAHA LASER KG7-M4548-00C 6409860 ( 6409860)

Supply&repair below spare parts at a lower price: YAMAHA APPL BOARD ASSY KM5-M4220-002 YAMAHA CL12MM FEEDER YAMAHA CL16MM FEEDER YAMAHA CL44,56 FEEDER YAMAHA CL44MM FEEDER YAMAHA CL8MM FEEDER YAMAHA CL8x2 FEEDER YAMAHA CL8x4 FEEDER www.fujintai.com YAMAHA...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ct-G340 GPS Module SiRF IV / GPS Engine Board (Ct-G340-S4)

Performance - Highest performance GPS PVT engine - High acquisition sensitivity for fast TTFF - Extremely low weak signal tracking sensitivity - High jamming immunity - Smallest footprint and total solution size - Highest level of BOM integration - Value ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Copy - Pulsed laser source (HYPLS1550210KMFP)

Pulsed Laser Source according to customer requested, we provide tunable power from 0.5w to 20w,1527-1565nm operating wavelength, and tunable pulsed width from 6ns to 20ns.Pulsed laser source was widely used for lidar light detech

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LTE 4G Module (USR-G402tf-LCC)

TD-LTE: Band 38/39/40/41 FDD-LTE: Band 1/3 WCDMA: Band 1/8 TD-SCDMA: Band 34/39 GSM/GPRS/EDGE: Band 3/8

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

? Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ? Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ? Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ? Compatible with RoHS ? +3.3V single pow...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3G/4G module,, apply to 3G/4G MIFI Router, Car wifi device, Security device (LM111A)

General Features ?TDD LTE:Band38/ Band39/ Band40/Band41 ?FDD LTE: Band1/Band3/Band5/Band8 ?UMTS:Band1/Band2/Band5/Band8 ?EVDO/CDMA 1X:800Mhz ?TD-SCDMA :Band34/Band39 ?Quad-band: GSM/EDGE/ GPRS/ 850/900/1800/1900 MHz ?Receive diversity LTE/TD-SCDMA/GSM B34...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CE&RoHS Approved, off-Grid 4000W/4kw Pure Sine Wave Solar Inverter (MlP-4000W)

Features: 1. Output waveform: Pure sine wave 2. High efficiency: >85% 3. LED indication 4. 12/24/48V DC input 5. 100-120/220-240V AC output 6. Output frequency: 60Hz/50Hz 7. Continuous output power: 4000W 8. Peak power: 8000W 9. Over-temperature protect: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers