Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan, China, Asia Manufacturers and Suppliers and exporters

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Parts & Components
Telecommunication Parts & Components (8335 products)
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Recommended Products in Telecommunication Parts & Components

S CONNECTOR (JRS-1003)

FOR 4-6 mm CABLE

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
4E1,8E1,16E1 PDH Multiplexer (CL-FOM)

Overview: CL-FOM400 4E1 PDH (Plesiochronous Digital Hierarchy) which was used in exchanger for long distance transmission, and platform of mobile telecommunication, pager transmission station ect., which was used in mini-medium column and point to point ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telepone transmitter and receiver (DR35H16-150)

It is used for corded and cordless telephone

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wall adapter (6W wall adapter)

INPUT/OUTPUT SPECIFICATIONS: INPUT VOLTAGE: 100V-240V AC, 50/60Hz RANGE VOLTAGE: 90V-264V AC, 47-63Hz OUTPUT POWER: 0 ~ 6W OUTPUT VOLTAGE: .DC 3.7V ~ 24.0V OUTPUT CURRENT: 100MA ~ 1200MA OVER VOLTAGE PROTECTION: 120%min OVER CURRENT PROTECTION: 120%min S...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Home used solar power source (019)

Product Feature 1. Use singlechip and specific program, intelligent automatic control; 2. Real-time monitoring battery voltage,current,charging and discharging rate and Environment temperature,with multiparameter dynamic compensation operation adjustmen...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Copy - Coaxial connector (SMA-001)

Part number :SMA-001, Product Name:SMA PCB Jack, right angle TYPE 1, Material: Insulator:Teflon Body:Brass Pin and shell:plating Gold flash 2, Electrical Characteristics: Working Voltage:AC250V Insulation Resistance:5000M Ohm Contact Resistance...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Patchcord OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OS1 ST/SC/LC/FC/MPO/MTP LHZS (Fiber Patch Cord)

Optech provides wide varieties of fiber patch cord (also called patch cable). It is a length of cable with connectors on the ends that is used to connect an end device (eg switch port) to another for signal routing. The patch cords have different types of...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers