Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

OB Telecom Electronics Co.,Ltd

fiber converter, data fiber, Ethernet fiber, video fiber, media converter, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • OB Telecom Electronics Co.,Ltd
  • Target Markets: worldwide
  • Business Type: Exporter, Manufacturer
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2008-08-21

  • (Hangzhou, China) Map
  • Phone: +86 571 88373132
  • Contact Person: Jack Xu
All Categories :

Product Showroom (21 products found)

Items Per Page:
Keyword: optical fibers
6 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9242D)

OB9242D transmits six channels of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide cost... - Update: 2013-02-21

4 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9231D)

OB9231D transmits four channels of composite video, over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide co... - Update: 2013-02-21

2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9221D)

OB9221D transmits one channel of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide cost ... - Update: 2013-02-21

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9252D)

OB9252D transmits eight channels of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide co... - Update: 2013-02-21

1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9211D )

OB9211D transmits one channel of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide cost ... - Update: 2013-02-21

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB64-16D)

OB64-16D transmits 16 channels of composite video over one single mode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide cost effective s... - Update: 2013-02-21

OB64-XD 17-64 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB64-XD)

OB64-XD transmits maximum 64 channel of composite video over one single mode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal could be added to provide cost effect... - Update: 2013-02-21

Data Audio Contact Closure Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9961D)

OB9961D transmits multi-channel bi-di audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal in different combination over one or two core single mode or multi-mode fiber optic cables. Features Exceeds the RS250C ... - Update: 2013-02-21

2 port port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (OB9971D(2ExF))

OB9971D(2ExF) Series is a two port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet media converter that extend network signal up to 120km. It is perfect for data communication where radio interference is a problem. Features IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x,store and forward 1 por... - Update: 2013-02-21

4 port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (OB9971D(4ExF))

OB9971D(4ExF) Series is a four port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet media converter that extend network signal up to 120km. It is perfect for data communication where radio interference is a problem. OB9971D(4ExF) Series is available in single model and mul... - Update: 2013-02-21

Total 3 pages(s) 01 02 03 Next