Afghanistan media speaker Manufacturer - media speaker Manufacturers and media speaker Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : media speaker in Afghanistan
media speaker (32 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
USB/SD/MMC card speaker USM-662 (USM-662)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/SD/MMC card speaker, FM radio, Led display, 3D function glasses cover, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable
Keyword : usb speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
USB/SD/MMC card speaker USM-654 (USM-654)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/SD/MMC card speaker, FM radio, Led display, rechargeable li-lion battery, usb cable, line in-out cable
Keyword : USB speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS
Afghanistan(AF)
usb speaker USM-591 (USM-591)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB mini speaker with radio USB/TF slot, FM radio, Led display, Press button to choose song, rechargeable battery, usb cable,line in-out cable Nice sound quality
Keyword : USB SPEAKER | Mobile speaker | Mini speaker | Portable speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,RoHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB speaker USM-618 (USM-618)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, Led display, with colorful light, or IPOD BASE , rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable Nice appearance and exvellent sound quality , As gift or own speaker i ...
Keyword : USB speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB speaker USM-631 (USM-631)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/SD/MMC card speaker, FM radio, Led display, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable wonderful sound, durable and practical, for teaching and outdoor tour. Your wise choice.
Keyword : usb speaker | mobile speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
10/100/1000 Double Fiber Media Converter (ETC-MC10/100/1000-DF )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

We could supply all kinds of madia converter, such as double fiber, 10/100m singlemode single fiber, 10/100/1000m singlemode single fiber,SFP-SFP,etc.
Keyword : double media converter | media converter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber Media Converter (ETC-MC10/100/1000-SF)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

We could supply all kinds of madia converter, such as double fiber, 10/100m singlemode single fiber, 10/100/1000m singlemode single fiber,SFP-SFP,etc.
Keyword : media converter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
USB Mini speaker USM-553 (USM-553)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, Led display, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable
Keyword : USB speaker | Mobile speaker | Mini speaker | portable speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Mini usb speaker USM-604 (USM-604)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, handle, small foot pictures design, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable Excellent sound quality
Keyword : USB SPEAKER | Mobile speaker | Mini speaker | portable speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,RoHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB SPEAKER USM-585 (USM-585)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, Led display,rechargeable battery, usb cable,line in-out cable Nice sound qualtiy, FM function, good price
Keyword : USB speaker | Mobile speaker | Mini speaker | Portable speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB SPEAKER USM-593 (USM-593)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, torch, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable Excellent sound quality, portable and practical,reliable quality and service
Keyword : USB speaker | Mobile speaker | Mini speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB speaker USM-617 (USM-617)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, Led display, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in -out cable Good sound quality, portable and durable
Keyword : usb speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker | digital speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS
Afghanistan(AF)
USB round speaker USM-575 (USM-575)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, Led display,rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable Nice appearance, excellent sound quality, portable ,practical
Keyword : USB speaker | Mini speaker | Mobile speaker | Portable speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Double mini speaker USM-624 (USM-624)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/TF Slot, FM radio, rechargeable battery, usb cable, line in-out cable unique cartoon design, excellent sound, low price
Keyword : usb speaker | TF card speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
42inch floor standing media advertising display (SLWP-42)

Category: Coating & Finishing Equipment

1.High defination 2.Play images,video clearly and animatedly 3.Ultra-thin machine,80mm 4. WIFI, network can be optional 42 inch floor standing advertising display · Applications · Popular ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
M-207F MP3 download door chime (M-207F)

Category: Door bells

‧ Built-in Hi-Fi low-tone speaker, make music more graceful, more shock; ‧ Can edit the MP3 musics as chime sounds, sweet MP3 music replaces monotone door chime sounds; ‧ Transmitters operated b ...
Keyword : door bell speaker

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
Afghanistan(AF)
USB speakers USM-639 (USM-639)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

USB/SD/MMC Slot, FM radio, Led display, rechargeable li-lion battery, usb cable, line in-out cable good sound!
Keyword : usb speaker | mobile speaker | mini speaker | portable speaker

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber Wireless Router (ETC-)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

We could supply all kinds of madia converter, such as double fiber, 10/100m singlemode single fiber, 10/100/1000m singlemode single fiber,SFP-SFP,etc.
Keyword : media converter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
52 inch floor standing lcd advertising display (SL5201)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

1.For indoor/outdoor using 2.Waterproof,shakeproof, anti-glare,dustproof 3.Play images, video clearly and animatedly 4.WIFI
Keyword : media player

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
42 inch Outdoor LCD advertising display (SKR-GL42)

Category: Terminal Displays

42 inch Outdoor High Definition LCD display 1.42 inch of TFT-LCD . 2.Clear Image,Gorgeous Colour, in accordance with various needs to display products. 3.Super thin and transparent toughened gla ...
Keyword : media display

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)

Total 2 Page(s) 12Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers