China cables Manufacturer - cables Manufacturers and cables Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cables in China
cables (7798 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Toslink Cable (TJ1009A)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

... Co.,Ltd.is specilized in producing the optical fiber cable,HDMI CABLE,DVI CABLE,USB CABLE,NETWORKING CABLE and A/V cables . We hope to create a better future with new and old customers hand in hand.
Keyword : TosLink Cable | optical cable | spdif cable | optical fiber cable | hot sell toslink cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
multi-languages NEW MB Star C4 MB SD connect compact 4 with WIFI diagnosis multiplexer with full cables (lbhy)

Category: Automotive diagnostic equipment

Guaranty one year Long-termed technical support. The hardware support all versions of software.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber optic Cable (GYXTW) (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber optic Cable (GYXTW) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optic cable | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
LC fiber optic patch cord (LC/UPC/SM/3.0 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laptop Cable (xinda02-02)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Withstand Voltage: 300V DC Insulation Resistance: more than 10MΩ Rdson MAX: less than 1Ω Temperature Range: -30°C~+80°C
Keyword : Cable | AV cable

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,ISO2003
China(CN)
Wire Duct (sold) (BZ-0105)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

· Material:made from PVC(WHITE),good insulation and heatresistingup to 85℃. · Struction:made up of duct bottom and lid. · Application:used in stage, electric, air con ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Ipad 2 small parts (Ipad 2)

Category: Ipad cables

1.Ipad 2 small parts, 100% new 2. each one is fully tested before shipment. 3. Payment term : paypal, T/T or western union acceptable. 4. Lead time: 1-3 working days after payment received. 5. shi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wireless AV sender for APPLE devices iPad/iPhone/iPod (HI-18)

Category: Ipad cables

OUTLINE stream media content from apple device to TV without any cable *Real time streaming,plug&play Wireless AV sender for apple device This wireless AV transceiver enables real-time audi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
10G XFP ZR Transceiver (3C-XFP-LR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Good compatibility 2. High stable 3. 3 years warranty

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
MHL-HDMI Dongle Cable (1)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Our MHL-HDMI dongle features a 5-pin microUSB plug on one end and HDMI-A (female) on the other. This dongle connects an MHL-enabled portable device to an HDMI cable coming out of HDTV, and its small f ...
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Displayport cable assemblies (10001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Gold-plated With conversion from display port signal to VGA signal Video resolution: up to 1,920 x 1,200 pixels Supports 8 and 10-bits deep color Supports the video and audio bandwidth up to 10. ...
Keyword : Displayport cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,UL,UL
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC SM SX)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features & Availabilities -RJ-45 style with push-pull coupling mechanism -SFF(Small Form Factor), compact size -Simplex assemblies available -Singlemode(9/125um) fiber optic cable available ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable assembly | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
IPAD HDMI&USB Adapter (IPAD HDMI)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

The HDMI Adapter is compatible with/ for iPad, iPad2, iPhone 4, iPod touch 4G. Support to transmit the Video and Audio to HD TV or your HDMI device.Not as the VGA adapter,only transmit video. Suppo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Pigtail-SC/APC Pigtail (Fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

*SC pigtail *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
USB Male Connector (A-03M)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

USB Male Connector Electrical Performance Rated Voltage: 30V AC Rated current: 1.5A MAX Contact Resistance: 30mΩ MAX Insulation Resistance: 1000MΩ MIN Withstand Voltage: AC 500V ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - FC、SC、ST、LC、MU Fiber Optic Patchcord (FC、SC、ST、LC、MU Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

* FC、SC、ST、LC、MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC standard compatible * PC or 8 degree APC * Single mode and Multimode * Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mmor 3.0mm with simplex or duplex * Custom order ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,GR-326-CORE
China(CN)
fiber optic cable (1121)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic cable connetor link types FC,SC,ST,ST-SC,SC-LC,face contact with a PC-based approach. Application environment: ODF Transmission System connecting optical communications equipment
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
BNC extension cable, BNC lead, video cable, CCTV accessories, CCTV camera, security part, surveillance equipme... (VC12)

Category: Coaxial Cables

... video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC power splitter, CCTV camera bracket, Ground Loop Isolator, car cig ...
Keyword : BNC cable | video cable | cctv AV cable | coaxial cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Drop GJFXCH Cable white or black color (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

... nd, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber optic cables manufacturer, factory in Shenzhen, China. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are pla ...
Keyword : Drop GJFXCH Cable | FTTH Drop GJFXCH cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers