China cables Manufacturer - cables Manufacturers and cables Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cables in China
cables (8053 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Indoor Branch Fiber Optical Cable (GJFHJV )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Indoor Branch Fiber Optical Cable.Full range of indoor fiber optic cables are available.
Keyword : indoor fiber optic cable | FO cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP CABLE cat5e/cat6 cable (C5E)

Category: STP/UTP Cables

... om) Category 5e UTP cables are designed to meet the most advanced UTP horizontal cable applications. Tested up to 350 MHz, the guaranteed performance of this cable far exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B. ...
Keyword : utp cable | cat5e cable | cat6 cable | copper cable | network cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Termite And Rodent Resistant Cables (3)

Category: Power Cables

This product is environment friendly nature of cable jacket materials for insects or rodents bite and damage from termites and ants used in harsh environment conditions.
Keyword : Power cable for 26/35KV | control cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Simplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (sc-sc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... ature Fiber Optic cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance NXD Lifetime ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Professional Speaker Cable Male Compatible With Speakon Connector to Male (SC-01 series)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Check out these premium professional audio cables for the best possible connection between your equipment.
Keyword : audio cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
DAC Twinax Cable (PLS-AC192-XXXXC)

Category: Coaxial Cables

The SFP+ active cables assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve ...
Keyword : 10g sfp+ cable | 10g SFP+ copper cable | DAC Twinax Cable | QSFP+ Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OEM OBD ADAPTER FROM SETOLINK SC SERIES (SC SERIES)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

OEM OBD ADAPTER FROM SETOLINK SC SERIES QUALITY IS GOOD WE SHIP ALL THE WORLD
Keyword : OBD CABLE | IBP CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital TS Multiplexer (JXDH-6102)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

JXDH-6102 multiplexer is a digital broadcasting TV system TS stream re-multiplexer. JXDH-6102 multiplexer combines several single-programs or multiple-programs, which are compressed, coded, and multip ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,SGS
China(CN)
CNC Aircraft case Aluminum Case for iPhone 4 (CNC Aircraft case Aluminum Case for iPhone 4)

Category: Ipad cables

CNC Aircraft case Aluminum Case for iPhone 4 Features: Height:124.5mm Width:63.6mm Depth:10.06mm Weight:22g(Frame) 3g(Carbon fiber back) Color:red/orange/black/blue CNC aircraft grade aluminum ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
Termination Box-2&4C (Termination Box-2&4C )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... · Ability to allow cables to enter from rear or bottom of the unit. · All fibres are positively managed to maintain a 30mm minimum bend radius. · Optional Removable rear entry cable management. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
color galvanized wire (1.2)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

color galvanized wire Our factory work out color galvanized wire ,this kind of wire is made of special quality steel and specially designated processing technology , it has good eletroconductibili ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Video Fiber Optic Converter (HS-VT/R100001)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

● Industry-level Design, SMT ● Full Digital Fiber-optic Transmission Platform of 2.5Gbit/s ● Large-scale Proprietary IC Core ● PAL/NTSC/SECAM Compatible ● Multi-services Flexible Configu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC
China(CN)
MU fiber optic patch cord (MU SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Standard length,1, 2, 3, 5,10meters or as customers required; Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails; Fiber diameter: Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm; Length/Type: according to custome ...
Keyword : fiber optical cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS
China(CN)
Armored Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW53) (GYXTW53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Armored Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW53) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | outdoor cable | armored cable | fiber cable | direct bury fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,IS09001
China(CN)
power cables ,optic cables, (2)

Category: Electric Cables and Wires

(1) cables: - Power cables, we produce XLPE & Duplex cables, (2) - Optic, RF & Jumpers cables
Keyword : Power Cables | Optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LED RGB DJ Par Can Splash Effect Lights with 2 DMX Cables (MJ-3011)

Category: LED light fixtures

1.3W*120pcs RGBW LEDs 2.DMX52,sound control 3.CE&RoHS 4.LED digital tube 5.RGBW color mixture 6.Aluminum material shell,nice appearance 7.built-in high-performance cooling fan, good heat dissipation ...
Keyword : LED Par Can with 2 DMX Cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,LVD;EMC
China(CN)
Fiberglass Mesh&Wire Mesh (16)

Category: Cables and Cordages of Iron or Steel

Fiberglass Mesh technical information Fiberglass Mesh: Fiberglass mesh is woven by fiberglass yarn as its basis mesh, and then coated by alkaline resistant latex. It has fine alkaline-resistant, hi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic coupler (5)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and custom housing available Variety of connectors available 1x2, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers