China optic case Manufacturer - optic case Manufacturers and optic case Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic case in China
optic case (32249 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
eyewear case (AL077)

Category: Components, Spectacles

new style, aluminium case, wrapped by PU leather.
Keyword : eyewear case | spectacles case | eyeglass case | optic case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
metal optic glasses case (YT5311)

Category: Eyeglass Cases

Our factory location is very close to Yiwu International Trade City Market. Our price are very competitive. Warmly welcome your inquiries. 1. Main material: metal 2. Exterior material: PU 3. Interior: ...
Keyword : glasses case | optic case | metal case | hard case | eyeglasses case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP BIDI Simplex LC 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP BIDI Simplex LC optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver (FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FS-C20 Fiber optic Cleaver Features: 1.High cutting quality. 2.Durable design. 3.Replaceable blade. 4.Simple operation and Easy maintenance. 5.Leather carrying case. 6.One-year warranty. ...
Keyword : FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver | Fiber Optic Cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40g 1550nm 40km optic transceiver (GL-QSFP-ER)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation 850nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: I ...
Keyword : optic transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber optic OTDR Launch Cable Box (OTDR Launch Cable Box)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature Non?metal construction will not dent, cor ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TCW-605S Fiber Optic Splicing Tools Kit (TCW-605S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

TCW-605S Fiber optic Splicing Tools Kit Features: PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature an ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fiber Optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LSZH fiber optic cable (LSZH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

In densely populated city,inside building,subway system and tunnels,fire protection is very important,the cables installed in these areas must boast outstanding flame retarded performance.In case of f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
20PIECE Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit (HW-6100N)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

This professional tool kit is ideal for optical fiber fusion splicing. It includes all the most frequently need tools and supplies required for cable sheath removal and fusion splicing. Kit includ ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CY09)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic Loopback patchcord provides a media of return path for a signal, whether the signal is for testing purposes or due to network restoration. In the case of testing, the loopback signal is us ...
Keyword : fibe optic connector | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits (CK-003)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemy of high-speed data transmission over optical fiber. Today's network applications require more bandwidth, making loss budgets tighter than ever. It ...
Keyword : fiber optic cleaning

Inquire Now
China(CN)
metal optic glasses case (YT5311)

Category: Eyeglass Cases

Our factory location is very close to Yiwu International Trade City Market. Our price are very competitive. Warmly welcome your inquiries. 1. Main material: metal 2. Exterior material: PU 3. Interior: ...
Keyword : glasses case | optic case | metal case | hard case | eyeglasses case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
eyewear case (AL077)

Category: Components, Spectacles

new style, aluminium case, wrapped by PU leather.
Keyword : eyewear case | spectacles case | eyeglass case | optic case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SNMP chassis media converter (FMC-SNMP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description Support WEB based management Support SNMP management Support Console management when emergency Support TELNET The sof ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Tool Kits Pt-08A (Pt-08A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber optic toolkit Pt-08A provide the craftsperson with a collection of 22 essential tools required for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance and termination of fiber optic cable. The t ...
Keyword : tool case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater) (RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Introduction The Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Repeater utilizes automatic bidirectional switching requiring no control signal. High efficiency, power ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
4G 5km SFP Transceiver ((XSF-S13-4G-05-XX)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features Mult data-rate of 4.25Gbps operation DFB Laser, 1310nm LVTTL logic level RX LOS 5km transmission with SMF Standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with d ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
GLC-T-C 1.25G RJ45 port 100m SFP transceiver modules (SFP-1.25G-T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Description 1) Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction data links 2) 100m transmission over unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 Cable 3) Support intelligent auto-negotiation 1000BASE-T operation in host syst ...
Keyword : 1.25G T SFP

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver (LXD-XX192-04C)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems XFP MSA Compliant data ...
Keyword : fiber optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia
China(CN)

Total 1613 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers