China patch Manufacturer - patch Manufacturers and patch Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : patch in China
patch (2620 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
fiber optic patch cord (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

fiber optic patch cord Applications: Data communication Telephone communication Network Test equipment LAN Fiber optic CATV Access Network Our products are widely applied in TELECOMS, BROA ...
Keyword : patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optics ODF/Patch Panel (Fiber Optics ODF/Patch Panel)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Fiber Optics ODF/patch Panel The shell is made by intensified and insulated material and with excellent mechanic performance The distribution box is solid and durable Drawer structure is space sa ...
Keyword : Patch Panel | Patch Panel | fiber patch panel

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS,CE,UL
China(CN)
sell ethernet patch cord,optical fiber jumper (patch cord,fiber jumper MM2LC-LC-03 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

patch Cord,Multi-mode LC-LC Model No.:MM2LC-LC-03 Spec:GJFJV LC-LC3M Fiber Jumper SPECIFICATIONS Single mode M ...
Keyword : patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
sequin, film&patch machine (sequin, film&patch machine)

Category: Products of Embroidery

sequin, film&patch machine keywords:embroidery machine,Computerized Embroidery Machine,Embroidery Accessories, embroidery parts,embroidery machine parts,embroidery machine spare parts,Bar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PU Leather Patch (DSCF0096)

Category: PU Leather Patches

1)Factory-Direct Prices 2)Design changeable 3)Lead Free, Phthalate Release 4)ECO-friendly 5)ISO9001:2000 Certificated, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 6)Widely used in luggage, travel ba ...
Keyword : PU leather patch

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Relieve Pain Patch (Relieve Pain Patch)

Category: Heat and Cold Therapeutic Products

Relieve Pain patch Features: Relief of pains and aches of muscles or joints associated sprain. such as sport injury, rheumatic arthritis and scapulohumeral periarthritis, etc. The healing ingredi ...
Keyword : Relieve Pain Patch | anti Pain Patch | Menthol Pain Patch | gel patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
relieve pain patch (relieve pain patch)

Category: Health Products and Equipment

... d and Hot Anti-pain patch have CE certification. Components (hot): hydrogel, element of cayenne, extraction of belladonna, artificial muskiness Components (cold): hydrogel, menthol, extraction of ...
Keyword : Menthol Pain Patch | relieve pain patch | Antipain Patch | Relieve Cold Pain Patch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patch Cable (SC-ST SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber patch cord. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic patch cable | fiber optic patch lead | optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
foot patch (detox foot patch)

Category: Foot care products

Detox foot patch: 1.designed with simplicity in mind and instructions which are easy to follow 2.our approach is simple---Open the protective sachet and simply peel off the adhesive backing to the p ...
Keyword : foot patch | detox foot patch | silm patch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Sell fiber optic patch cords (patch cord)

Category: Telecom Connectors

... TRJ 2SC-2LC(OM3) MPO-LC12SM Armored patch cord. Insert & pull out: Max: 2KG. Tensile strength dB 0- 10KG per minutes. Fully tested cables to ensure superior quality and durability. RoHS Compliant.
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
Copy - Copy - Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector FC-FC (Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber patch cord Fiber Optic Connector Feature: Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliable Full tested to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back refl ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Silver detox foot patch H770S (Silver detox foot patch H770S)

Category: Foot care products

1.Bamboo Vinegar detox foot patch 2.detox Wood Vinegar foot pad 3.healthy confortable foot patch 4.lowest price manufacturer
Keyword : foot patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
optical fiber patch cord (Any kind of patchcord available)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

... Model: Any kind of patchcord available Description: Connector head could be FC,SC,ST,LC,D4,E2000,ESCON Single-mode or multi-mode PVC cable or LZSH cable Master patch cord avaliable PDF Download: ...
Keyword : patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | patch cord for FTTH solution

Inquire Now
China(CN)
detox foot patch (H7)

Category: Health Enhancing Products

The Detox Foot patch is an easy, unobtrusive way to assist your body in the removal of the myriad of pollutants that invade our bodies on a daily basis;and also from the health-repressive toxicity acc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC to LC Duplex OM2 Patch Cord (SC-LC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*SC-LC patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC patch cord | SC patch cord | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Embroidery Patch (A007)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

... oducts - embroidery patch, lanyard, woven mark, chenille; Rubber Magnet, soft PVC and silicone emblem for more than 22 years. We are the manufacturer which providing different kind of innovative prom ...
Keyword : embroidery patch | embroidered patch

Inquire Now
Certification : Logojets.com.cn offers a very broad ra...
China(CN)
24 Port Cat6 patch panel (WOP-1054-24s)

Category: LAN systems

a patch panel is a mounted hardware unit containing an assemblly of port locations in a communications or other electronic or electrical system.
Keyword : patch panel | cat 6 patch panel | network patch panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Patch Cord (11)

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

... , Pigtail, Jumper , patch Cord, VOA, Attenuator, WDM Filter,Single Frequency Diode Laser ,Fiber Fusion Splicer,Fiber Cleaver ,10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter,Fast Ethernet Switch ,For more detai ...
Keyword : Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 131 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers