China vcsel Manufacturer - vcsel Manufacturers and vcsel Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : vcsel in China
vcsel (49 products Found)

Refine vcsel By

Item Per Page : Next »
Optical Laser Light source ASE, SLED, LED, ELED CFB FP VCSEL (Optical Laser Light source)

Category: Laser Diodes

... ce Emitting Lasers (vcsels). Fabry-Perot (FP) optical laser source. Ultraviolet (UV) light source. Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA). Fiber Bragg Grating Sensors (FBGS) for strain/deformation ...
Keyword : ASE, SLED, LED, ELED CFB FP VCSEL

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GBASE-SR Xenpak (10GBASE-SR Xenpak )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... ction Cooled 850nm vcsel laser and ROSA Up to 300M for OM3 fiber Operating temperature range 0°C to 70°C Standards: Xenpak MSA compliant IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant GR-253-CORE complia ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,RoHS
China(CN)
GBIC Tranceiver FG-0850-1055 (GBIC Tranceiver FG-0850-1055)

Category: Fax Modems

... operation # 850nm vcsel laser and PIN photodetector # Duplex SC optical interface # Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053 # 550mtransmission with 50/125 µm MMF # 275m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3CSFP91 3COM SFP Modules 850nm 550m (OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-3C)

Category: Base Transceiver

... ackage 850nm Oxide vcsel laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF Single power supply 3.3V TTL signal detect indicator Hot Pluggable Class 1 laser product complies wi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Networking Equipment (OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-C)

Category: Base Transceiver

... ckage 850nm Oxide vcsel laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF Single power supply 3.3V TTL signal detect indicator Hot Pluggable Class 1 laser product compl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP GE LH40 SM 1310nm (GACS-1303-15)

Category: Network Switches

... 1310nm/1550nm laser vcsel / FP / DFB, Fiber SM / MM; RoHS6 in full compliance with the standards; Application: Gigabit Ethernet switches and routers Fiber Channel switching fabric XDSL Applicat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
2x5 SFF Transceiver (LTC8502)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... y features a 850 nm vcsel laser transmitter and PIN/TIA receiver. It incorporates the SFP MSA LVTTL Loss of Signal (Rx_LOS), Tx Fault (Tx_FAULT) and Tx Disable (Tx_DIS) monitor and control functions. ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Indoor fiber optic cable (L10716)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... required to support vcsel applications such as Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Highlights 900μ M tight buffer 250μ M coated optical fibre Length markings in 2 ft. Increments Available i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25G SFP 10km cisco glc-sx-mm compatible (6C-SFP-0301)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

... bps operation 850nm vcsel laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 500m tr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wireless module (J4858C-SNL)

Category: Computer Accessories

... ctions 850nm Oxide vcsel laser transmitter Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs Compliant with ANSI TTL signal detect indicator Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Single Power Supply 3 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP Transceiver (FP-GX-85192-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ l 850nm vcsel and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission l Transmission distance :100km max l LC interface ,XFP pacakge l Volatge:+3.3V

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
2.5Gbs SFP Optical Transceiver without DDMI (OP-MX435L1SD-40)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

... ex LC, +3.3V 850nm, vcsel, multi-mode Fully compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 specification Up to 2.5Gb/s data links Multi-source package with duplex LC connector Eye safety designed to meet laser cla ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16G SFP+ (E10004)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... h 62.5μm OM1, 300m with 50μm OM2, 500m with 50μm OM3 LC Duplex optical connector interface conforming to ANSI TIA/EIA604-10 (FOCIS 10A) 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (vcsel)

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001:2008;IS...
China(CN)
Dual Fiber SFP optical fiber transceiver (Dual Fiber SFP optical fiber transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... f three sections: a vcsel/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirement ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Finisar Housing 10G 10km XENPAK (OST-XENPAK-10G-SR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... 850nm Source: 850 vcsel Feature: high performance Status: in stock Warranty: 3 years Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... Pluggable ‧ 850nm vcsel transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on OM3 MMF ‧ Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ ‧ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ‧ RoHS comp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver (BIDI SFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications 1,Rate:155M-2.5Gbps 2,300m~120km 3,Single mode 4,vcsel/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode 5,1310/1490/1550nm

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
QSFP+ to SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable (RA-T40NXXC-00)

Category: Transmitter

... onsult these respective datasheets This AOC incorporates Rayoptek Technologies' proven integrated circuit and vcsel technology to provide reliable long life, high performance, and consistent service.

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 3 Page(s) 123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers