Hong Kong cable flexible Manufacturer - cable flexible Manufacturers and cable flexible Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable flexible in Hong Kong
cable flexible (328 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copy - Three-phase-aluminum-ac-electric-motor (MS)

Category: Three Phase Induction Motor, Standard Type

MS-series (IE1, Aluminum housing): Removable feet, more flexible mounting style, new generation IE1 standard efficiency motors, and the replacement of MS series. Model: RMS63~132 Mounting style: B3, ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Northstar SLIM TachR RL67 heavy duty encoder – Automate Control Engineering Ltd. (anson@automate-ace.com) (RL67)

Category: Modular/line Assembly/Production Machinery

Northstar SLIM TachR RL67 heavy duty encoder – Automate Control Engineering Ltd. (anson@automate-ace.com) APPLICATION/INDUSTRY The SLIM TachR RL67 heavy-duty encoder is a breakthrough innovation in ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
GSM Cable Lock Alarm System (VPS-3000)

Category: Cable Locks

GSM cable Lock Alarm System 1. GSM Smart cable Lock 2. Real time monitoring 3. Alerted by instant text notification
Keyword : steel cable lock | cable lock alarm

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Data Cable (Data Cable )

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product Specifications : The USB data-transfer cable is mainly used to transfer data likes photos, videos, and sounds from a portable device, a digital camera or a camcorder to a hard disk for storage ...
Keyword : MOBILE CABLE

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
CISCO CABLE (CAB-OCT-V35-MT/FC CAB-OCT-X21-MT/FC CAB-OCT-232-MT/FC)

Category: Networking Cables

CISCO cable Part No.: CAB-OCT-V35-MT Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco 8 Lead Octal cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors --------------------- ...
Keyword : networking cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
CISCO CABLE (CAB-OCT-V35-MT/FC CAB-OCT-X21-MT/FC CAB-OCT-232-MT/FC)

Category: Networking Cables

CISCO cable Part No.: CAB-OCT-V35-MT Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco 8 Lead Octal cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors --------------------- Pa ...
Keyword : networking cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km (SFP-10G-LR)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MMF 1310nm 10km with slow-start circuit SFP-10G-LR compatible

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
HP compatible J9150A 850nm (J9150A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
HDMI Cable P-1 (Support FULL HD3D) (Phoenix P-1)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

HDMI Phoenix P-1 - Support all current HDMI products, 720p, 1080i, 1080p, Full HD 3D and even higher speed. - High-purity - oxygen-free copper (OFC) 99.99% (4N) - 24K senior gold-plated connector - C ...
Keyword : HDMI Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO 9001
Hong Kong(HK)
ANPL ANDROID 4.0 AIPHONE (AIPHONE)

Category: Cable supplies for iPhone

Phone Style: Bar, 3.5 inch capacitive Capacitive Multi-Touch Screen Operating System: Android 4.0 or Android 2.2.3 OS Processor: MTK 6573 CPU 800 mhz Display Screen Size: 3.5" touchscreen, multi-tou ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for bipolar forceps/diathermy forcep cable/bipolar electrode cable (GAA-4)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Reusable cable for bipolar forceps,3 metter cable.can be High-temperature sterilization . For Euro style bipolar forceps,welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for bipolar forceps | diathermy forcep cable | bipolar electrode cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for bipolar forceps/diathermy forcep cable/bipolar electrode cable (GA-4-2)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Reusable cable for bipolar forceps,3 metter cable.can be High-temperature sterilization . For USA style bipolar forceps,welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for bipolar forceps | diathermy forcep cable | bipolar electrode cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad (GC)

Category: Medical Bandages - Compression

Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad(monopolar or bipolar),3 meter cable. Good quality and best price. Welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad | Reusable ESU pad cable | neutal plate cable | grounding plate cable | diathermy pad cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Grounding pad with cable (GC)

Category: Medical Disposables, N.E.S

electrosurgical pad with cable,including adult and kid,bipolar and monoplard,single use, packing individually
Keyword : grounding plate wth cable | electrosurgical pad with cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
Hong Kong(HK)
KMYTOOOL M-B503 (KMYTOOOL M-B503)

Category: Flexible Printed Circuits

HONGKONG KE WEI DA TRADING LIMITED is a global provider of products, services and solutions to industrial and commercial users of electronic components. Started with an idea in 1998 and now we have de ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
USB cable (ME-507)

Category: Cellular Phone Accessories

The charger connecter is fixed, such as: Nokia,Moto,Samsung,Sony-Errisson,LG,Alcata,etc. OEM or ODM are welcome

Inquire Now
Certification : CE/FCC/ROHS
Hong Kong(HK)
waterproof CE FDA approval digital jumbo flexible tip thermometer (TM12)

Category: Clinical Thermometers

Specifications︰ Digital Thermometer (flexible tip ) 1.fast Reading 2.Measuring Range:32.0℃~42.9℃ (89.6~109.2F) 3.Accuracy: ±0.1℃ 4.size: 134x34x15mm 5.display size: 21x26mm 6.material: TPR+AB ...
Keyword : flexible tip thermometer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,FDA,,,,,RoHS,
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord cable (ST081807)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Good repeatity High interchangeability Simplex and duplex are available Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
HDMI cables (HDMI cables)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Colour BLACK Product Specifications ‧Length in 1.5M, 1.8M, 2M, 5M,10M and 15M ‧Specification : 28 AWG / 30 AWG ‧ OD 6.0mm / 7.3mm ‧ ...
Keyword : HDMI CABLE | CABLE

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Kims 600mm Flexible W.c. Pan Connector (BS Standard) (C-4963)

Category: Toilet Ware of Plastic

Model Number: C-4963 Brand: Kims Description: 100 mm Flexable WC Pan Connector with adjuetable Length from 250mm to 600mm Material: PP, PVC, Natural Rubber Size: 100mm" Type: Flexable BSI Standa ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 17 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers