Hong Kong cable flexible Manufacturer - cable flexible Manufacturers and cable flexible Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable flexible in Hong Kong
cable flexible (356 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
High Voltage Cable Special Cables (High Voltage Cable )

Category: ATA/SATA cables

High Voltage cable, high flexible and halogen-free Special cables
Keyword : High Voltage Cable, high flexible and halogen-free

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Copy - Three-phase-aluminum-ac-electric-motor (MS)

Category: Three Phase Induction Motor, Standard Type

MS-series (IE1, Aluminum housing): Removable feet, more flexible mounting style, new generation IE1 standard efficiency motors, and the replacement of MS series. Model: RMS63~132 Mounting style: B3, ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Northstar SLIM TachR RL67 heavy duty encoder – Automate Control Engineering Ltd. (anson@automate-ace.com) (RL67)

Category: Modular/line Assembly/Production Machinery

Northstar SLIM TachR RL67 heavy duty encoder – Automate Control Engineering Ltd. (anson@automate-ace.com) APPLICATION/INDUSTRY The SLIM TachR RL67 heavy-duty encoder is a breakthrough innovation in ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
GSM Cable Lock Alarm System (VPS-3000)

Category: Cable Locks

GSM cable Lock Alarm System 1. GSM Smart cable Lock 2. Real time monitoring 3. Alerted by instant text notification
Keyword : steel cable lock | cable lock alarm

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km (SFP-10G-LR)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MMF 1310nm 10km with slow-start circuit SFP-10G-LR compatible

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
HP compatible J9150A 850nm (J9150A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Data Cable (Data Cable )

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product Specifications : The USB data-transfer cable is mainly used to transfer data likes photos, videos, and sounds from a portable device, a digital camera or a camcorder to a hard disk for storage ...
Keyword : MOBILE CABLE

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
High Voltage Cable Special Cables (High Voltage Cable )

Category: ATA/SATA cables

High Voltage cable, high flexible and halogen-free Special cables
Keyword : High Voltage Cable, high flexible and halogen-free

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
BS5308 Cable (BS5308 Cable Part 1 )

Category: ATA/SATA cables

BS5308 cable Part 1 Type1 PE-IS-OS-PVC/
Keyword : BS5308 Cable Part 1 Type1 PE-IS-OS-PVC/ | BS5308 Cable Part 1 | BS5308 Cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Caledonian Submarine Cables Water Blocked Cable (Water Blocked Cable)

Category: ATA/SATA cables

Caledonian Submarine cables Low Voltage Water Blocked cables Water Blocked cable
Keyword : Water Blocked Cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Trailing Cable, PUR Special Cables (Trailing Cable, PUR )

Category: ATA/SATA cables

Special cables Trailing cable, PUR

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Type MP-GC Three-Conductor Mine Power Feeder Cable, CPE Sheath, 5kV (Type MP-GC Power Feeder Cable,)

Category: ATA/SATA cables

Type MP-GC Three-Conductor Mine Power Feeder cable, CPE Sheath, 5kV
Keyword : Type MP-GC Three-Conductor Mine Power Feeder Cable | Mining Cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Double Compression E1XF Type Weatherproof, Waterproof Flameproof & Increased Safety Cable Glands for Steel Wir... (E1XF Type Cable Glands)

Category: SCSI Cables

Double Compression E1XF Type Weatherproof, Waterproof Flameproof & Increased Safety cable Glands for Steel Wire Braided cables (Gas Group I, IIA, IIB IIC)
Keyword : E1XF Type Cable Glands | Cable Glands

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
PG Threaded Weatherproof & Waterproof Cable Glands for Non Armoured Cables (PG Cable Glands)

Category: ATA/SATA cables

PG Threaded Weatherproof & Waterproof cable Glands for Non Armoured cables
Keyword : PG Cable Glands | Cable Glands

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Single Compression A2 Type Weatherproof & Waterproof (IP66) Cable Glands for non armoured cables (A2 Type (IP66) Cable Glands )

Category: SCSI Cables

Single Compression A2 Type Weatherproof & Waterproof (IP66) cable Glands for non armoured cables
Keyword : A2 Type (IP66) Cable Glands | (IP66) Cable Glands | Cable Glands

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Italian Standard Control Cable (N07V-K )

Category: ATA/SATA cables

POWER flexible cableS INSULATED IN REDUCE FLAME PROPAGATION POLYVINYL CHLORIDE. SINGLE CORE NOT-SHEATHED cable WITH flexible CONDUCTOR. Normative references Italian standard: CEI 20-22 CEI-UNEL 3575 ...
Keyword : Italian Standard Control Cable | Control Cable N07V-K

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
CISCO CABLE (CAB-OCT-V35-MT/FC CAB-OCT-X21-MT/FC CAB-OCT-232-MT/FC)

Category: Networking Cables

CISCO cable Part No.: CAB-OCT-V35-MT Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco 8 Lead Octal cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors --------------------- ...
Keyword : networking cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
CISCO CABLE (CAB-OCT-V35-MT/FC CAB-OCT-X21-MT/FC CAB-OCT-232-MT/FC)

Category: Networking Cables

CISCO cable Part No.: CAB-OCT-V35-MT Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco 8 Lead Octal cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors --------------------- Pa ...
Keyword : networking cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
FLYW Automotive Cable (FLYW)

Category: ATA/SATA cables

Automotive cable Germany Standard Single-core cable FLYW Application This PVC insulated single-core wire is used for automobiles, motorcycles and other motor vehicles. It has good heat ...
Keyword : FLYW Automotive Cable | Automotive Cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 18 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers