Hong Kong female connector Manufacturer - female connector Manufacturers and female connector Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : female connector in Hong Kong
female connector (73 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
MOLEX Connector (39-00-0038)

Category: Crimp connectors

MOLEX connector Terminal 39-00-0038 (39000038) 4.20mm Pitch Mini-FitR Crimp Terminal, female, with Tin (Sn) over Copper (Cu) Plated Brass, 18-24 AWG, Reel
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
TYCO Mini CT Connector (353293-3)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

TYCO 1.5mm AMP Mini CT connector 353293-3, Wire-to-Board / Wire-to-Wire / Wire-to-Panel, 26-28 AWG
Keyword : Connector | mini CT

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
JST Connector (PHR-2)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

JST PH connector PHR-2 Wire to Board Crimp style connectors
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
JST Connector (JST Connector )

Category: PCB Connectors

JST is a global manufacturer of quality interconnection products dedicated to customer service, reliability and design innovation. We are the HK distributor of the JST connector. You are welcome to ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
TYCO Connector (9-215083-0)

Category: Board to board connector

TYCO Micro-MaTch Board-Board & Ribbon-Board connectors 9-215083-0, 1.27mm Ribbon Cable, Male-On-Wire, 20P, Red Color
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
MOLEX Connector (39-00-0038)

Category: Crimp connectors

MOLEX connector Terminal 39-00-0038 (39000038) 4.20mm Pitch Mini-FitR Crimp Terminal, female, with Tin (Sn) over Copper (Cu) Plated Brass, 18-24 AWG, Reel
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
JST Connector (ACHR-03V-S)

Category: Crimp connectors

JST ACH connector ACHR-03V-S, Wire to Board Crimp style connectors, 50V, AWG 28, applies to LED Lamp
Keyword : Connector | Crimp Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
TYCO Connector (292161-6)

Category: PCB Connectors

TYCO connectors (Header) 292161-6, 2mm AMP CT connector, Wire-to-Board, applies to Printed Circuit Board, 22-28 AWG, CSA, UL
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Multipoint Temperature rf transmission Data Logger (NSX4-HV)

Category: RF Connector

NSX4-HV uploads data via Ethernet with alarm. All channels can be configured with alarm levels. [detail] It is a Ethernet Temperature and Humidity Data Logger with programmable I/O. Its built-in UPS ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
Hong Kong(HK)
Humidity Ethernet zigbee temperature sensor Data Logger (NSX4-HV)

Category: RF Connector

NSX4-HV uploads data via Ethernet with alarm. All channels can be configured with alarm levels. [detail] It is a Ethernet Temperature and Humidity Data Logger with programmable I/O. Its built-in UPS ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
Hong Kong(HK)
Kims 600mm Flexible W.c. Pan Connector (BS Standard) (C-4963)

Category: Toilet Ware of Plastic

Model Number: C-4963 Brand: Kims Description: 100 mm Flexable WC Pan connector with adjuetable Length from 250mm to 600mm Material: PP, PVC, Natural Rubber Size: 100mm" Type: Flexable BSI Standa ...
Keyword : WC Pan Connector | Pan Connector | Flexable Pan Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Kims 4'' Offset W.C. Pan Connector (BSI Standard) (C-4955)

Category: Toilet Ware of Plastic

Model Number: C-4955 Brand: Kims Description: 100 mm Offset WC Pan connector Material: EVA, Natural Rubber Size: 4" Type: Offset BSI Standard: BS-5627:1984 Dimension: Normal Size: 100mm Inter ...
Keyword : WC Pan Connector | Pan Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Kims 4" 14 Deg. Bend W.c. Pan Connector (BS Standard) (4961)

Category: Toilet Ware of Plastic

Model Number: C-4961 Brand: Kims Description: 100 mm x 14 degree Offset WC Pan connector Material: EVA, Natural Rubber Size: 4 Type: 14 degree BSI Standard: BS-5627:1984 Dimension Normal Size: 100mm I ...
Keyword : WC Pan Connector | Pan Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Biconic connector (ST081809)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Biconic fiber optic connector - Biconic connector is simplex, can be used in single mode and multimode applications. - Biconic connector consists of two cone-shaped ferrules aligned by a mating slee ...
Keyword : Biconic connector | Biconic connector | Biconic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
ST/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081502)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
FC/SC/LC/ST bare fiber optic Adapter (ST081802)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
ST TO LC fiber optical patch cord (ST081201)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : ST to LC

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081801)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
Fiber optic Connector (ST081806)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

All fiber optic connectors are offered fully terminated and tested ensuring signal integrity for ruggedized application environments. Different coloured boots and appro-pri-ate crimp sleeves are ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 4 Page(s) 1234Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers