Hong Kong om3 fiber optic Manufacturer - om3 fiber optic Manufacturers and om3 fiber optic Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : om3 fiber optic in Hong Kong
om3 fiber optic (57 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
MPO/OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083108)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : OM3 Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MPO/OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083108)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : OM3 Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MPO/OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083108)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : OM3 Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Fiber optic Connector (ST081806)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

All fiber optic connectors are offered fully terminated and tested ensuring signal integrity for ruggedized application environments. Different coloured boots and appro-pri-ate crimp sleeves are ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic connector | FIBER OPTICAL

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082201)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity: Duple ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Patch cord | fiber optical | ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082202)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity: Duple ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord cable (ST081807)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Good repeatity High interchangeability Simplex and duplex are available Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch cord | Armoured Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores (ST081808)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Good repeatity High interchangeability Simplex and duplex are available Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081801)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter | fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
FC/SC/LC/ST bare fiber optic Adapter (ST081802)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter | fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
ST/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081502)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
SM to MM fiber optic media converter (ST083120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

10/100/1000M fiber media converter can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals. This type of media converter can extend transmission distance from 100M ...
Keyword : fiber optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
E2000 OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cord 10G (ST083104)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : E2000 Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MTRJ Multi-Mode fiber optic pigtail (ST083113)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : MTRJ MM Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical MTRJ

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores (ST082204)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : SC APC Fiber Optic pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082205)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : SC UPC Fiber Optic pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Copy - SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082205)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : SC UPC Fiber Optic pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail 6cores (ST082206)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
LC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082207)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : LC SM Fiber Optic pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 3 Page(s) 123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers