Hong Kong spring cord Manufacturer - spring cord Manufacturers and spring cord Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : spring cord in Hong Kong
spring cord (100 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
fireworks--- spring butterfly (fireworks--- spring butterfly)

Category: Toys, Parts & Accessories

Item packing spring butterfly w/ report 24/10/12 colorful butterfly (big) 50/24 night flying plane with report 60/12 cosmic rocket 72/24 glittery star in sky/ Pistachio 60 ...
Keyword : spring butterly

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Remote Shutter Release Cord (Remote shutter release cord - Type A RS-80N3 )

Category: Photographic Apparatus & Equipment

Colour : Black Product Specifications : ‧Cable remote shutter switch. ‧Focusing and shooting two tranches button, lock button can record and long exposure. ‧This shutter cord is used to: Ca ...
Keyword : Remote Shutter Release Cord | shutter release cord

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
E2000/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord (ST083105)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : E2000 patch cord | E2000 PATCH CORD | FC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord (ST083103)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : FC patch cord | SM PATCH CORD | FC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
LC to ST fiber optical patch cord (ST083107)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : patch cord | LC to ST PATCH CORD | LC to ST patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MPO/OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083108)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : MPO patch cord | MPO PATCH CORD | MPO patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Waterproof fiber optic patch cord (ST083109)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

- Steel tape armoured. - Better environment flexibility, - Comprised with optical connector and endurable waterproof pigtail. - Easily and reliable installment, long life, good toughness - Water ...
Keyword : Waterproof patch cord | Waterproof PATCH CORD | Waterproof patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
E2000 OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cord 10G (ST083104)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : E2000 patch cord | E2000 PATCH CORD | FC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
E2000 OM2 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cord (ST083106)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : E2000 patch cord | E2000 PATCH CORD | FC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
The Return of Spring, Bouguereau (10)

Category: Paintings

All our oil paintings are 100% hand painted by talented artists using high quality oil-paints and only the best quality linen canvas. Our artists can offer service for oil portrait and statuary. We c ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
LC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord (ST083116)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : LC sM PATCH CORD | LC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MPO/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083117)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : MPO PATCH CORD | MPO patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/APC Single mode Dueplex Fiber Optic Patch cord (ST083116)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : SC sM PATCH CORD | sC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
LC/PC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord OM1 (ST083115)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : LC MM PATCH CORD | LC MMpatach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
LC to SC fiber optical patch cord (ST083101)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : LC to SC fiber optical patch cord | LC patach cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
ST TO LC fiber optical patch cord (ST081201)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord cable (ST081807)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Good repeatity High interchangeability Simplex and duplex are available Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000 SM MM Fiber Optic patch cord (ST081804)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Good repeatity High interchangeability Simplex and duplex are available - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/AP ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
MTRJ to ST fiber optical patch cord (ST083110)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : FIBER patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
New beats version black beats detox headphone (detox)

Category: Headphone & Earphone

Detailed product Features: Skype: stevenrowe87 1.Clearer sound. Deeper bass. headphones come with not one, but two speakers inside each can. That means you get crystal clear highs and deep, rumbling ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers