Taiwan bidi sfp 100bx10km Manufacturer - bidi sfp 100bx10km Manufacturers and bidi sfp 100bx10km Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : bidi sfp 100bx10km in Taiwan
bidi sfp 100bx10km (8 products Found)

Refine bidi sfp 100bx10km By

Item Per Page :
BiDi SFP 100BX10km/20km-D (AXFT-1724-0531; AXFT-1724-0581)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?125Mbps~155Mbps bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant ?OLT: 1550nm FP transmitter, 1310nm PIN receiver ?10km point-to-point transmission ?I ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 100BX10km | BiDi SFP 100BX20km | BiDi SFP BX | SFP BX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 100BX10km/20km-D (AXFT-1724-0531; AXFT-1724-0581)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?125Mbps~155Mbps bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant ?OLT: 1550nm FP transmitter, 1310nm PIN receiver ?10km point-to-point transmission ?I ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 100BX10km | BiDi SFP 100BX20km | BiDi SFP BX | SFP BX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 100BX10km/20km-U (AXFT-1624-0531; AXFT-1624-0581)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?125Mbps~155Mbps bi-directionalsingle fiber link ?sfp Multi-Source Agreementcompliant ?Single LC receptacle ?1310nm FP transmitter,1550nm PIN receiver ?10/20km point-to-point transmission ?125Mbp ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 100BX10km | BiDi SFP BX | SFP BX | SFP 100BX20km

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BIDI SFP Transceiver J9142/9143B SFP-GE10KT13R14/T14R13 (SFP-BX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 Std. Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Std. Compliant with SDH STM-1, SONET OC-3 Std. Industry Std. Small form Pluggable ( sfp) package ...
Keyword : BIDI SFP | GLC BX D

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 1000BX10km/20km-U4 (AXGE-1254-0531)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?1.25G bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?ONU: 1310nm FP transmitter, 1490nm/1550nm PIN receiver ?10km point-to-point transmission ?IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX10 compliant ?sfp ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 1000BX10 | BiDi SFP 1000BX20 | SFP 1000BX | SFP BIDI

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 100BX40km/60km-U (AXFT-1624-0591; AXFT-1624-05D1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?125Mbps~155Mbps bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant ?ONU: 1310nm FP transmitter, 1550nm PIN receiver ?40km point-to-point transmission ?I ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 100BX40 | BiDi SFP 100BX60 | SFP BiDi | SFP BX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 100BX40km/60km-D (AXFT-3724-0591; AXFT-3724-05D1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?125Mbps~155Mbps bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant ?OLT: 1550nm DFB transmitter, 1310nm PIN receiver ?40km point-to-point transmission ? ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 100BX40 | BiDi SFP 100BX60 | SFP BiDi 100 BX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BiDi SFP 1000BX10km/20km-D4 (AXGE-3454-0531; AXGE-3454-0581)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?1.25G bi-directional single-fiber link ?Single LC receptacle ?OLT: 1490nm/1550nm DFB transmitter, 1310nm PIN receiver ?10km point-to-point transmission ?IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX10 compliant ?sfp ...
Keyword : BiDi SFP 1000BX10 | BiDi SFP 1000BX20 | SFP 1000BX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ BWDM BIDI Transceiver 10/20/40KM (OPAK-W)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech has been devoted to high speed optical transmission with WDM solutions. Our 10G sfp+ can now equip with BWDM solution, which can save cost for fiber usage and deployment. We can offer reach wit ...
Keyword : BIDI

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Total 1 Page(s) 1
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers