Taiwan sfp 100tx Manufacturer - sfp 100tx Manufacturers and sfp 100tx Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : sfp 100tx in Taiwan
sfp 100tx (32 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copper SFP 100TX (AXFE-R114-05H1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?Hot pluggable ?Industry-Standard MSA-Compliant, Small Form Factor Pluggable (sfp) ?Compatible with IEEE 802.3u ?Operation temperature range 0℃ ~ 70℃ ?Single 3.3V power supply operation and ve ...
Keyword : Copper SFP 100TX | SFP 100TX | SFP 100T

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS COMPLIANT
Taiwan(TW)
Copper SFP 100TX (AXFE-R114-05H1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?Hot pluggable ?Industry-Standard MSA-Compliant, Small Form Factor Pluggable (sfp) ?Compatible with IEEE 802.3u ?Operation temperature range 0℃ ~ 70℃ ?Single 3.3V power supply operation and ve ...
Keyword : Copper SFP 100TX | SFP 100TX | SFP 100T

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS COMPLIANT
Taiwan(TW)
Copper SFP 100TX (AXFE-R114-05H1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

?Hot pluggable ?Industry-Standard MSA-Compliant, Small Form Factor Pluggable (sfp) ?Compatible with IEEE 802.3u ?Operation temperature range 0℃ ~ 70℃ ?Single 3.3V power supply operation and ve ...
Keyword : Copper SFP 100TX | SFP 100TX | SFP 100T

Inquire Now
Certification : ROHS COMPLIANT
Taiwan(TW)
BIDI SFP Transceiver J9142/9143B SFP-GE10KT13R14/T14R13 (SFP-BX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 Std. Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Std. Compliant with SDH STM-1, SONET OC-3 Std. Industry Std. Small form Pluggable ( sfp) package ...
Keyword : BIDI SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP Cage (sfp cage 001)

Category: Plugs and Receptacles

sfp Cage with Light Pipe Series 1x1 sfp Cage, 1x2 sfp Cage, 1x4 sfp 1x6 sfp Cage with Spring, 2x1 Port sfp With Light Pipe, 2x4 port sfp light pipe, 2x6 port sfp light pipe, sfp CONNECTOR, sfp plu ...
Keyword : 1x1 SFP Cage | 2x1 Port SFP With Light Pipe | SFP CONNECTOR | SFP with Elastomeric Gasket | 2x6 port SFP cage light pipe

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ Cable J9281B SFP-10G-C1M EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M (OPSFPP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech sfp+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the requirements of Small Form Factor industry standard SFF- 8431. And these sfp+ interconnects are designed to ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Copper SFP SFP-TX 10/100/1000Base-TX J8177C SFP-GIG-T SFP-1GE-T (OP6C-TX1)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Compliant with IEEE802.3z 1000Base-T specification Die-cast metal housing Bit Rate: up to 1.25Gbps Power supply Auto-sense MDI & MDI-X Compatible with CAT 5 cable in excess of 100M in length sfp 1000B ...
Keyword : SFP TX | Copper SFP | GLC T

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2.67G Multi-rate SFP Transceiver (OP6E)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech provide 2.5G sfp with DOM function that compliant with sfp MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 2.5G sfp can reach from 550m up to 110KM. Features * sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant * Compl ...
Keyword : 2.5G SFP | SFP transceiver | FC SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver CWDM-SFP SFP-GIG-CWD (CWDM)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech offers sfp with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber. CWDM systems typically provide 16 wavelengths and use ...
Keyword : CWDM SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP transceiver J4858/4859/4860C SFP-GIG-SX SFP-1GE-LX 10053 (OP6C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 Std. 200-M5-SN-1 & 200-M6-SN-1 Std. 400-M5-SN-1-& 400-M6-SN-1-Std Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Std. Compliant with SDH STM-1/4/16, ...
Keyword : SFP SX | SFP LX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ Transceiver 9150/9151/9153A SFPP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR (SFP+)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SW/SR Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LW/LR Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-EW/ER Compliant with 10G Fiber Channel 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I Standard Comp ...
Keyword : SFP plug | SFP 10G SR | 10G SFP | SFP 10G ER

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
8.5G Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver (OPAH)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 8.5G Fiber Channel sfp+ are compliant to Fiber Channel standard and support 2G, 4G, 8G data rate. Features * sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant * Compliant with 8.5G Fiber Channel 800-M5-SN- ...
Keyword : SFP plus | SFP transcevier

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ Loopback (OPSFPP-T-00-PXB)

Category: General Networking Products

Optech provides cost-efficient transceivers to test your equipments’ optical ports. Optech sfp+ loopback can be used for testing of 1G/10G Ethernet sfp+ host ports. It also supports 1.25G, 2.125G, 4 ...
Keyword : SFP plus | test SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ BWDM BIDI Transceiver 10/20/40KM (OPAK-W)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech has been devoted to high speed optical transmission with WDM solutions. Our 10G sfp+ can now equip with BWDM solution, which can save cost for fiber usage and deployment. We can offer reach wit ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver14/20/28dB (OPAK-C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 10G sfp+ CWDM can support up to 18 wavelengths. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit multiple wavelengths through single fiber which can save your cost for fiber usage. Fe ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Splitter AOC (OPQSFP-F-xx-A/SFPP/4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech Qsfp+ to 4xsfp+ Splitter AOC (Active Optical Cable) is an alternative solution for you to increase density for high speed transmission. We provide cost-effective and highly efficient, easily de ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
100BASE-TX Copper SFP Transceiver (AXFE-R1x4-05Hy )

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features 1. Small Form Factor Pluggable (sfp) MSA Compliant, 2. Compatible with IEEE 802.3u 3. 100m transmission over UTP CAT 5 cable 4. Capable of 100BASE-TX auto-negotiation 5. Single 3.3V ...
Keyword : Copper SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP Transceiver with Monitoring Interface, 2.67Gbps CWDM 1470~1610nm, 30dB (AXCD-3xC4-35C1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features 1. 2.67Gbps multi-rate bi-directional data link 2. sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant 3. LC duplex receptacle 4. CWDM ITU-T G.694.2 compliant 5. CWDM ITU-T G.695 compliant 6. SFF ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver with Monitoring Interface

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP ONU Transceiver, 1.25Gbps GEPON 1000Base-PX10 (AXFT-A254-2531)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features 1. 1.25G bi-direction single-fiber link 2. Single SC receptacle 3. 1310nm Burst-Mode Transmitter with FP Laser, 1310nm Continuous- Mode Receiver with PIN-TIA 4. 10km point to multi-poi ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
125Mbps/1.25Gbps Dual-rate, Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP, ONU Transceiver (AXGE-12A4-0581)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features 1. Support 125Mb/s and 1.25Gb/s bi-direction single-fiber link 2. Single LC receptacle 3. 1310nm FP transmitter, 1490nm PIN receiver 4. 20km point-to-point transmission 5. IEEE 802. ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Total 2 Page(s) 12Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers