Taiwan sfp 100tx Manufacturer - sfp 100tx Manufacturers and sfp 100tx Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : sfp 100tx in Taiwan
sfp 100tx (62 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
LNP-1002C-SFP 10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo (2*10/... (46)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 8-Port 10/100tx IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Compliant with 30W per Port, + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, and 2*100/1000 sfp Slots) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Non-Blocking Switching Fa ...
Keyword : 10 port | sfp slot

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver SFP+SR/LRM/LR/ER/ZR (SFP+)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 10Gbps sfp+ transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission reach though Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber. You can easily replace your current sfp+ transceivers with Optech SF ...
Keyword : SFP plug | SFP 10G SR | 10G SFP | SFP 10G ER

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-BX-U/D (SFP-BX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 1.25Gbps sfp can fully support BIDI/BWDM/Bidirection application. The bi-directional wavelength division multiplexing (BWDM) interface carries two distinct channels in different directions on a ...
Keyword : BIDI SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP Cage (sfp cage 001)

Category: Plugs and Receptacles

sfp Cage with Light Pipe Series 1x1 sfp Cage, 1x2 sfp Cage, 1x4 sfp 1x6 sfp Cage with Spring, 2x1 Port sfp With Light Pipe, 2x4 port sfp light pipe, 2x6 port sfp light pipe, sfp CONNECTOR, sfp plu ...
Keyword : 1x1 SFP Cage | 2x1 Port SFP With Light Pipe | SFP CONNECTOR | SFP with Elastomeric Gasket | 2x6 port SFP cage light pipe

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LNP-0702C-SFP 7-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), 1*10/100Tx + 2*100/10... (50)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 4-Port 10/100tx IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Compliant with 30W per Port, 1-Port 10/100tx and 2-Port 100/1000 sfp Slots Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 10Gbps B ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LNX-0702C-SFP 7-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/5*10/100Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot (49)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 5-Port 10/100tx and 2-Port 100/1000 sfp Slots Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 10Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric) 8K MAC Address Table Surge Protect ...
Keyword : sfp

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LNX-1002C-SFP 10-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo (2*10/100/1... (48)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 8-Port 10/100tx, + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, and 2*100/1000 sfp Slots) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Non-Blocking Switching Fabric 8K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2, ...
Keyword : sfp | 10 port

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LNP-1002C-SFP 10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo (2*10/... (46)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 8-Port 10/100tx IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Compliant with 30W per Port, + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, and 2*100/1000 sfp Slots) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Non-Blocking Switching Fa ...
Keyword : 10 port | sfp slot

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LNP-0802C-SFP 8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Port... (47)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 6-Port 10/100tx IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Compliant with 30W per Port, + 2-Gigabit Combo Port (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, 2*100/1000 sfp) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Archite ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1.25Gbps SFP transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/EX/ZX (OP6C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 1.25Gbps sfp series (small form-factor pluggable, also called min GBIC) is a hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a netw ...
Keyword : SFP SX | SFP LX

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2.67Gbps Multi-rate SFP Transceiver (OP6E)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech provide 2.67Gbps sfp with DOM function that compliant with sfp MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 2.67Gbps sfp can reach from 550m up to 110KM. Features * sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant ...
Keyword : 2.67G SFP | SFP transceiver | FC SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC (OPSFPP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech sfp+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the requirements of Small Form Factor industry standard SFF- 8431. And these sfp+ interconnects are designed to ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver CWDM-SFP SFP-GIG-CWD (CWDM)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech offers sfp with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber. CWDM systems typically provide 16 wavelengths and use ...
Keyword : CWDM SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Copper SFP SFP-TX 10/100/1000Base-TX (OP6C-TX1)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

The OP6C-TX1-00-C is a 3.3V copper sfp Transceiver. It offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 connection. The system host (MAC) must enable ...
Keyword : SFP TX | Copper SFP | GLC T

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
8.5Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver (OPAH)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 8.5Gbps Fiber Channel sfp+ are compliant to Fiber Channel standard and support 2G, 4G, 8G data rate. Features * sfp Multi-Source Agreement compliant * Compliant with 8.5G Fiber Channel 800-M5- ...
Keyword : SFP plus | SFP transcevier

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10Gbps SFP+ Loopback (OPSFPP-T-00-PXB)

Category: General Networking Products

Optech provides cost-efficient transceivers to test your equipments’ optical ports. Optech sfp+ loopback can be used for testing of 1G/10G Ethernet sfp+ host ports. It also supports 1.25G, 2.125G, 4 ...
Keyword : SFP plus | test SFP

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10Gbps BWDM BIDI SFP+ Transceiver 10/20/40KM (OPAK-W)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech has been devoted to high speed optical transmission with WDM solutions. Our 10Gbps sfp+ can now equip with BWDM solution, which can save cost for fiber usage and deployment. We can offer reach ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver14/20/28dB (OPAK-C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Optech 10Gbps CWDM sfp+ can support up to 18 wavelengths. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit multiple wavelengths through single fiber which can save your cost for fiber usage. ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout Breakout AOC (OPQSFP-F-xx-A/SFPP/4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech Qsfp+ to 4xsfp+ Fanout Breakout AOC (Active Optical Cable) is an alternative solution for you to increase density for high speed transmission. We provide cost-effective and highly efficient, ea ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LMP-0600 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*10/100Tx (26)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 4*10/100tx IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant with 30W/Port, and 2*10/100tx Fast Ethernet Ports Network Redundancy Support: RSTP/MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Total 4 Page(s) 1234Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers