United States optical fiber cable Manufacturer - optical fiber cable Manufacturers and optical fiber cable Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber cable in United States
optical fiber cable (3 products Found)
Item Per Page :
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (SKU52191SJ )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Multimode duplex fiber optic cable Complete with Lucent Technologies aqua jacket Bandwidth transmitting rates up to 10 gigabits All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connector ...
Keyword : OM4 Fiber | Multimode Fiber

Inquire Now
United States(US)
Fiber Optic Cables (P/N:44022001)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications: - Simplex - Single mode - OD: 3.0 / 2.0
Keyword : fiber | cable

Inquire Now
United States(US)
The Sony HXR-MC50P Digital HD Video Camera Recorder (2)

Category: Cameras

The Sony HXR-MC50P Digital HD Video Camera Recorder (PAL)is a compact AVCHD camcorder, used in recording high-quality HD videos. It features a wide-angle lens, Exmor R, external microphone, optical St ...
Keyword : Optical SteadyShot with Active Mode

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,CSA,SAA,PSE
United States(US)

Total 1 Page(s) 1
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers