Optical Instruments and Apparatus Manufacturers and Optical Instruments and Apparatus Suppliers Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Industrial Products > Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments > Optical Instruments > Optical Instruments and Apparatus (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Optical Instruments and Apparatus (153 products)

Refine Optical Instruments and Apparatus By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Cantilever Type Automatic Image Measuring instument Series (YVM-3020CNC)

Instrument use This kind of instrument is mainly for the purpose of two-dimensional detection,using the fourth generation semiconductor LDE lighting,measurement of non-contact. Are widely used inmachi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Copy - Cantilever Type Automatic Image Measuring instument Series (YVM-5040CNC)

Instrument use This kind of instrument is mainly for the purpose of two-dimensional detection,using the fourth generation semiconductor LDE lighting,measurement of non-contact. Are widely used inmachi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
CCD Filter,Quartz Crystal filter (QDN-850)

OLPF Filters(Optical Lowpass Filter): Application: Digital cameras,digital vidicons,CCTV,PC cameras Mobile phones,surveillance camera,IP cameras Day night camera,security cameras,IR camera Video ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Narrow Banpass Filter (BPF-850,BPF-940)

Narrow bandpass filters are designed to isolate a narrow region of the infrared spectrum. This is accomplished using a complex process of constructive and destructive interference.Narrow band pass fil ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
ITS/Security systemMedia Converter 1000Base-Fx to 10/100/1000Base-Tx (Media Converter)

Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 10/100/1000Base-Tx Features: Supporting mutual signal conversion between 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T and1000Base-SX/LX Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex trans ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Low pass Filter (QDN-940)

Application: Digital cameras,digital vidicons,CCTV,PC cameras,mobile phones,surveillance camera,IP cameras,day night camera,security cameras,IR camera,video phones

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Densitometer (BWD3600)

BWD-3600 Densitometer provides highly repeatable and accurate measurements of black and white film densities up to 5.0 D - more subtle than can be seen by the naked eye.EASY TO USE Operation is as s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver (fiber cable, telecommunication)

10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Inter ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Portable Enhanced Ultra-High Intensity UV Lamps (UVL106)

UVL106 Portable Enhanced Ultra-High Intensity UV Lamps SPECIFICATIONS: SIZE: 180*160*265MM LAMP : 35 W Metal high-pressure discharge lamp UV WAVE LENGTH: 365 nm UV LAMP INTENSITY: 25000 uw/ cm2 (( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rosemount 3051CD 3051CG 3051TG Pressure Transmitter supplier Manufacturer Hot sale buyer exporter (Rosemount 3051CD 3051CG 3051TG )

Specification : Output Two-wire 4-20 mA, user-selectable for linear or square root output. Digital process variable superimposed on 4-20 mA signal, available to any host that conforms to the HART prot ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - HID UV NDT LAMP (UVL110)

SPECIFICATIONS: Size: 220 x 97 mm,Weight :1280g with battery LAMP : 35 W Metal high-pressure discharge lamp Bulb service time: over 2200 hours UV LAMP INTENSITY: 15000 uw/ cm2(Maximum 25000uw/cm2) at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HID UV NDT LAMP (UVL110)

SPECIFICATIONS: Size: 220 x 97 mm,Weight :1280g with battery LAMP : 35 W Metal high-pressure discharge lamp Bulb service time: over 2200 hours UV LAMP INTENSITY: 15000 uw/ cm2(Maximum 25000uw/cm2) at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
X-ray Film Viewer (XRV300)

Features: 1.Turn the power on,brightness is at the lowest point;There is a Dip switch on the right side of the viewer 2.There are two operating models: with the foot pedal switch model or without m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sokkia SX Robotic Total Station (1)

One man measurement made simple with superior auto tracking performance for all job conditions. The SX robotic total station combines the latest in tracking, motorized turning, angle accuracy, and sof ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
Plastic IR Filter (IRM700)

These plastic filters are ideal for blocking visible light, while transmitting near infrared wavelengths. They are made by new plastic technology material with properties that can satisfy a variety of ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Sokkia CX-103 3 Total Station (5)

Description: Sokkia's new CX Total Station has the quality and reliability you've come to experience from Sokkia. It is a powerful Total Station which is both waterproof and dustproof. The Total Sta ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
IR Filter (IPG-850)

IR pass filter means transmit the IR light and blocking visible light wavelengths 400nm~700nm.Our IR pass filter is made by black or red IR glass.The IR black glass can block visible light more eff ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,CSA,ISO9001
China(CN)
transparent pyrex 3.3 borosilicate glass rod (002)

Specifications 1.high softening point; 2.3.3 co-efficient of expansion; 3.180 thermal shock resistance; 4.reasonable price with good quality

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dichroic Filter (DBM-650R532T)

Application: Laser system,stage lighting Material: BK7,K9,Float Glass, Dimension: (unit:mm) Square:(3~80)X(3~80) Round:φ3~φ80 Thickness:1.0~3.0(1.1 mm typical) Custom design available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers