Electronic Switch Systems Manufacturers and Electronic Switch Systems Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication > Electronic Switch Systems (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Electronic Switch Systems (116 products)

Refine Electronic Switch Systems By

Item Per Page : Next »
supply NTEU20AA Nortel Optical Metro 4200 jingjinghzeng@ding-dian.com (4200)

Units for the Nortel Optical Metro 4200 We are selling units for the Nortel Optical Metro 4000.These modules are come with our standard 1 year Warranty. Here are parts of our products. Please enquire ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge Android 6.0 Octa Core Snapdragon 820 4GB RAM 64GB ROM 4G LTE (Galaxy S7 edge)

We are SPECIALIZED in wholesale supply of brand new 100% original China brand phones factory unlocked, Such as apple iphone, Samsung phone, Huawei,xiaomi,HTC and so on available in all colors and mode ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 N9005 32GB 4G LTE BLACK Factory Unlocked LTE (Galaxy Note 3 N9005 )

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
2014 samsung galaxy s5 32gb samsung galaxy siv 4g mobile (samsung galaxy s5)

wholesale price is discount for sale, purchase to visit : www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung I9305 Galaxy S III LTE (I9305 Galaxy)

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.proudsale.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2×2 Bypass Optical Switch (2×2B)

Low Insertion Loss Metropolitan Area Network Wide Wavelength Range R&D in Labo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
original new cisco catalyst 2960 series WS-C2960-24TT-L switch (WS-C2960-24TT-L)

quality guaranted reasonable price 100% original new seal cisco products 1 year warranty fast delivery WS-C2960-24TT-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT - switch - 24 ports - Managed - rack-mountable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Center Bundle Non-metallic Optical Cable(GYXFTY) (DTS-1002)

Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYXFTY outdoor loose t ube center bundle non-metallic optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fiber loose tube is evenly reinforced ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
KYL-813 wireless ON-OFF input and output module (KYL-813 )

KYL wireless ON-OFF input and output module is a wireless transmission equipment with four 2 way DI and 2 way relay DO. * 2-way inputs, high reliability and stability. * 2-way output, contact cu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Dc power System battery (CP12-55)

CooPower sealed lead-acid rechargeable battery (VRLA battery) is leak-proof and maintenance free. The Superiority of VRLA battery is derived from its uniquely efficient oxygen recombination technology ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
1.25G SFP 10km cisco glc-lh-sm compatible (6C-SFP-0310)

6C-SFP-0310 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telecom tower (MG-TC014)

MEGATRO telecom tower are, typically, tall structures designed to support telecom accessories with antennas (also known as aerials) for telecommunications and broadcasting, including television. MEGA ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
high-low voltage power distribution cabinet (KYN28)

Worldwide electric group Co.,ltd, established in 2000, Which is the leading manufacturer in business line of electric equipments .including industry control, power distribution, energy-saving, electro ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,iso9001-2000
China(CN)
Audience Response System (Versa Mini)

Size: 94×51.5×7mm Keys: 16 keys LCD screen: 31×30mm Frequency: 430~434MHz/2.4GHz Antenna: Built-in Antenna Power: RFMAX transmitting power is 10dBm Power Supply: 1 pc CR2032 button batt ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Movotek.com - Electronic Voucher Distribution Solution Provider (Movotek.com)

Prepaid Airtime Voucher Distribution (also known as Electronic Voucher Distribution, EVD, E-Voucher Distribution, PIN code distribution, PIN Voucher, Mobile top up) has dramatically become an essentia ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PL-ES105D-A1 (PL-ES105D-A1 )

1、support Ethernet standards 2、small volume 3、many colors to choose 4、OEM products 5、Packaging can increase customer LOGO

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
GYXTW fiber cable,optical fiber cable,fiber jumper (GYXTW)

The GYXTW fibres, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water- resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MV1.0 SDI-HDMI Converter (MV1.0 SDI-HDMI Converter)

SHC is a kind of professional device that can convert HD-SDI, SD-SDI,3G-SDI signals to HDMI signals, it can display SDI signals with broadcast standard on a display equipment based on HDMI interface. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP (FS000009)

‧ Product Type: SFP+ ‧ Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR ‧ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR ‧ Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ‧ Wavelength: 1310nm ‧ T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPS Internal Anetnna IPEX RF cable (FL-I414)

Specification 1) Dielectric Antenna Center Frequency 1575.42 MHz±3 MHz V.S.W.R 1.5:1 Band Width ±5 MHz? Impedance 50 ohm Polarization Type R.H.C.P 2) LNA/Filter LNA Gain(w/o cable) 28±2 dB Typic ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 6 Page(s) 123456Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers