Electronic Switch Systems Manufacturers and Electronic Switch Systems Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication > Electronic Switch Systems (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Electronic Switch Systems (141 products)

Refine Electronic Switch Systems By

Item Per Page : Next »
Units for the Nortel OPTera Metro 3500 jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com (3500)

Units for the Nortel OPTera Metro 3500 We are selling units for the Nortel OPTera Metro 3500.These modules are come with our standard 1 year Warranty. Here are parts of our products. Please enquire i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China 1x2 solid-state optical switch (01)

1x2 Optical Switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching 1x2 Optical Switch Applicatio ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Android 6.0 Octa Core Snapdragon 820 4GB RAM 32GB ROM 4G LTE (Galaxy Note 7 )

The Product is available from China at Discount price, without any tax for sale now, buy from www.honorsell.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung I9305 Galaxy S III LTE (I9305 Galaxy)

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.proudsale.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2014 samsung galaxy s5 32gb samsung galaxy siv 4g mobile (samsung galaxy s5)

wholesale price is discount for sale, purchase to visit : www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Galaxy Note 3 LTE (Galaxy Note 3)

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
2×2 Bypass Optical Switch (2×2B)

Low Insertion Loss Metropolitan Area Network Wide Wavelength Range R&D in Labo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
original new cisco catalyst 2960 series WS-C2960-24TT-L switch (WS-C2960-24TT-L)

quality guaranted reasonable price 100% original new seal cisco products 1 year warranty fast delivery WS-C2960-24TT-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT - switch - 24 ports - Managed - rack-mountable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hot selling 8 port unmanaged industrial switch (ODOT-MS108T)

ODOT-MS108T is 8 port unmanaged Ethernet switch, supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x, 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDI/MDIX.NS-208. This switch supports wide temperature range of-40~85℃ and be ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
D2x2B optical fiber switch (oswD2x2B)

Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-way RF Wireless ON-OFF I/O Module 9-15V 2-3 km 433MHz 500mW KYL-813 (KYL-813 )

KYL wireless ON-OFF input and output module is a wireless transmission equipment with four 2 way DI and 2 way relay DO. I. Function and feature 1. ON-OFF input and output transmission timingly, u ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Layer-Stranded Aluminum Tape Armored an Sheathed Optical Cable (GYTA) (DTS-1005)

In the structure of Model GYTA optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus plastics. Inside the tube, it is filled with w ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 ports 4G+8GE full Gigabit managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (i712A)

The i712A series managed Industrial Ethernet switches are equipped with up to 12 Gigabit Ethernet ports. The “InMax Ring” redundant Ring (recovery time < 20ms), RSTP/STP can increase system reliab ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Dc power System battery (CP12-55)

CooPower sealed lead-acid rechargeable battery (VRLA battery) is leak-proof and maintenance free. The Superiority of VRLA battery is derived from its uniquely efficient oxygen recombination technology ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
1.25G SFP 10km cisco glc-lh-sm compatible (6C-SFP-0310)

6C-SFP-0310 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail SM9/125 900um 12 Color (DYS)

Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Product Description Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail SM9/125 900um 12 Color Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Movotek.com - Electronic Voucher Distribution Solution Provider (Movotek.com)

Prepaid Airtime Voucher Distribution (also known as Electronic Voucher Distribution, EVD, E-Voucher Distribution, PIN code distribution, PIN Voucher, Mobile top up) has dramatically become an essentia ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telecom tower (MG-TC014)

MEGATRO telecom tower are, typically, tall structures designed to support telecom accessories with antennas (also known as aerials) for telecommunications and broadcasting, including television. MEGA ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Audience Response System (Versa Mini)

Size: 94×51.5×7mm Keys: 16 keys LCD screen: 31×30mm Frequency: 430~434MHz/2.4GHz Antenna: Built-in Antenna Power: RFMAX transmitting power is 10dBm Power Supply: 1 pc CR2032 button batt ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-485/422 to E1 Converter (E485)

1. Convert RS-485/422 interface to E1(2M unframed G.703) interface 2. Support line recovery clock, local clock and equipment clock 3. Support E1 port loop 4. E1 (G.703 ) interface support 120ohm ( ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Total 8 Page(s) 12345678Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers