Electronic Switch Systems Manufacturers and Electronic Switch Systems Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication > Electronic Switch Systems (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Electronic Switch Systems (128 products)

Refine Electronic Switch Systems By

Item Per Page : Next »
Units for the Alcatel-Lucent 1643AMX jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com (1643)

We have several units available for the?Alcatel-Lucent 1643AMX. These modules are come with our standard 1 year Warranty. We also have many chassis and modules for the Alcatel 1660/1662/1696/1670/1678 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge Android 6.0 Octa Core Snapdragon 820 4GB RAM 64GB ROM 4G LTE (Galaxy S7 edge)

We are SPECIALIZED in wholesale supply of brand new 100% original China brand phones factory unlocked, Such as apple iphone, Samsung phone, Huawei,xiaomi,HTC and so on available in all colors and mode ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Fiber Coupler (Singlemode Fiber Coupler)

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & Fiberoptic Sensors Local Area Network Performance S ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 N9005 32GB 4G LTE BLACK Factory Unlocked LTE (Galaxy Note 3 N9005 )

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
Samsung I9305 Galaxy S III LTE (I9305 Galaxy)

The China Cheap original electronic is discount for selling now, Purchase to visit: www.proudsale.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2014 samsung galaxy s5 32gb samsung galaxy siv 4g mobile (samsung galaxy s5)

wholesale price is discount for sale, purchase to visit : www.saleholy.com

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2X2A Optical Switch (1)

Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching OSW-2X2A Optical Switch, which is fa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
original new cisco catalyst 2960 series WS-C2960-24TT-L switch (WS-C2960-24TT-L)

quality guaranted reasonable price 100% original new seal cisco products 1 year warranty fast delivery WS-C2960-24TT-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT - switch - 24 ports - Managed - rack-mountable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Layer-Stranded Aluminum Tape Armored an Sheathed Optical Cable (GYTA) (DTS-1005)

In the structure of Model GYTA optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus plastics. Inside the tube, it is filled with w ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dc power System battery (CP12-55)

CooPower sealed lead-acid rechargeable battery (VRLA battery) is leak-proof and maintenance free. The Superiority of VRLA battery is derived from its uniquely efficient oxygen recombination technology ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
1.25G SFP 10km cisco glc-sx-mm compatible (6C-SFP-0301)

6C-SFP-0301 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
KYL-813 wireless ON-OFF input and output module (KYL-813 )

KYL wireless ON-OFF input and output module is a wireless transmission equipment with four 2 way DI and 2 way relay DO. * 2-way inputs, high reliability and stability. * 2-way output, contact cu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Central control unit (KEYTOP)

core of parking guidance system,responsible for collection and control of the whole intelligent parking guidance system. It realizes guiding function by updating LED display real-time data. New-ve ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Audience Response System (Versa Mini)

Size: 94×51.5×7mm Keys: 16 keys LCD screen: 31×30mm Frequency: 430~434MHz/2.4GHz Antenna: Built-in Antenna Power: RFMAX transmitting power is 10dBm Power Supply: 1 pc CR2032 button batt ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYXTW fiber cable,optical fiber cable,fiber jumper (GYXTW)

The GYXTW fibres, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water- resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP (FS000009)

‧ Product Type: SFP+ ‧ Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR ‧ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR ‧ Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ‧ Wavelength: 1310nm ‧ T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MV1.0 SDI-HDMI Converter (MV1.0 SDI-HDMI Converter)

SHC is a kind of professional device that can convert HD-SDI, SD-SDI,3G-SDI signals to HDMI signals, it can display SDI signals with broadcast standard on a display equipment based on HDMI interface. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
high-low voltage power distribution cabinet (KYN28)

Worldwide electric group Co.,ltd, established in 2000, Which is the leading manufacturer in business line of electric equipments .including industry control, power distribution, energy-saving, electro ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,iso9001-2000
China(CN)
RS-485/422 to E1 Converter (E485)

1. Convert RS-485/422 interface to E1(2M unframed G.703) interface 2. Support line recovery clock, local clock and equipment clock 3. Support E1 port loop 4. E1 (G.703 ) interface support 120ohm ( ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
GSM Water/Oil Tank Pump Motor Monitoring and Control Solution (S130)

GSM Water/Oil Tank Pump Motor Monitoring and Control Solution. Local Automatically Water/Oil Tank Monitoring and Control Solution This solution is suitable for the tank nearby the Pump motor, and ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)

Total 7 Page(s) 1234567Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers