Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers Manufacturers and Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Parts & Components > Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers (108 products)

Refine Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers By

Item Per Page : Next »
Flyin Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler ( Flyin coupler)

Low Excess Loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
1x16 Fiber Optic Switch (BPMS-116M)

1.wavelength:1310and 1550nm 2.insertion loss:2.4(typ.) 3.switching time:less than 8ms 4.high reliability, cost-effective

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
WDM (122)

Feature: Wide Operating Wavelength Range Low insertion loss Ultra Flat Wide Passband High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications: System Monitoring WD ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thin-Film WDM (1310/1550) (WDM)

Features: Wide Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion loss Low PDL High Channel Isolation Ultra Flat Wide Pass band Highly Stable & Reliable Epoxy Free Optical Path Applications: WDM systems PON B ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (06)

Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Line monitoring WDM network Telecommunication Cellu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Flyin 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM filter WDM (FWDM)

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm filter WDM Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inser ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator (Free Space Isolator )

Features ·High Isolation and low insertion loss ·Polarization Dependent ·Compact size ·RoHS 6/6 compliant Applications ·Optical Transmitter ·Laser Diode Package

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Cable Connectors (ZEAL02)

Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss (PDL) Good directivity High temperature stability        Application: FTTH network   &nbs ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Optical Switch Module (M×N(M?4、N?64)Optical Switch Module)

First: 1×2 Optical Switch SUN-FSW1×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its great capability, has a low insertion loss (Typical?0. 50dB,Max?0.8dB),and a small dimension: (L)29.0x(W)12.5 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator (FSI-55-S-P-02-9-8-Z)

Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size Versatile Package Application: Optical Transmitter Laser Diode Packaging

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pigtailed isolator (2)

Features: Optical Path Epoxy Free High Isolation Compact Size Applications: Light Sources for Optical Fiber Amplifiers Semiconductor Laser Modules Tunable Laser Modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - ceramic diplexer for GSM/CDMA/WImax (1747.5/1842.5)

Products>Ceramic Diplexers | GSM ceramic Duplexers | CDMA Dielectric Duplexer | Wimax Ceramic Diplexer | Wifi Dielectric Diplexer | WCDMA Diplexer | 3G Ceramic DPX | Ceramic Dipexers (Array Type ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Waveguide Isolator (HD-100WISO)

WR90,FBP100 (Cover) ,Aluminum,Inside Finish Chromate conversion ,Outside Finish Corrosion protected with grey/black paint ,F=9.2-9.3;2,VSWR?1.15,IL?0.2dB,ISO?23dB,Weight 0.07kg.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QFN Assembly (17)

QFN package IC assembly BGA assembly Connector assembly http://www.polariscircuit.com/

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mixer PMB-8SF (7)

24 bit DSP PROFESSIONAL MIXER Crust use durable blanketry ore suitable using outside. 99 Original virualizer presets. Dual 7 bands of balance,more convenient for using. High pesigned,stron ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Isolators (TLP161J)

Toshiba Semiconductor 0.35-0.6USD

Inquire Now
China(CN)
enclosed spring vibration isolator (MHD)

Type MH series can be divided into type MHD,MHS spring AVM. The housing with aluminum-magnesium alloy material could prevent the vibration isolator fom rustiness forever and enlarge the use life.The s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 Port Cat 5e Patch Panel (DTS-2083)

12 port Cat 5ePatch panel. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. Space saving, high-density 1U (12 port ). IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin plating over nickel. 110& ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Isolator from Shenzhen factory (Fiber Optical Isolator)

Features: 1 Low insertion loss 2 High Isolation 3 High Return Loss 4 Low PDL

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MP906 4x120W Matrix Mixer Bluetooth Amplifier (MP906)

‧ four channels of line output ‧ four channels of power output ‧ 2 channels of line input, each of which may adjust the volume and tune independently; ‧ 3 channels of microphone balanced in ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 6 Page(s) 123456Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers