Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers Manufacturers and Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Parts & Components > Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers (83 products)

Refine Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers By

Item Per Page : Next »
PM Attenuator (22)

Features Specifications: Features:environment stability good ,easy to install ,the insertion loss deviation is small ,high attenuation precision,they use for Telecommuincation network,optical fibe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100GHz 8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux (CWDM-8)

Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm or 1271~1611nm Channel Passband Width: +/-7.5nm Insertion Loss: ≤2.5dB Adjacent Channel Isolation: >30dB for DeMux, >15dB for Mux Non-adjacent Channel Isolation: ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia GR-1221
China(CN)
Optical Switch (Switch)

1x1 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Switch: Optical Switches are mainly used in optical add/drop system, optical cross and connection (OXC) system, and optical fiber ring protection sys ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (06)

Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Line monitoring WDM network Telecommunication Cellu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator (Free Space Isolator )

Features ·High Isolation and low insertion loss ·Polarization Dependent ·Compact size ·RoHS 6/6 compliant Applications ·Optical Transmitter ·Laser Diode Package

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM filter WDM (FWDM)

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm filter WDM Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inser ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Switch Module (M×N(M?4、N?64)Optical Switch Module)

First: 1×2 Optical Switch SUN-FSW1×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its great capability, has a low insertion loss (Typical?0. 50dB,Max?0.8dB),and a small dimension: (L)29.0x(W)12.5 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pigtailed isolator (2)

Features: Optical Path Epoxy Free High Isolation Compact Size Applications: Light Sources for Optical Fiber Amplifiers Semiconductor Laser Modules Tunable Laser Modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - ceramic diplexer for GSM/CDMA/WImax (1747.5/1842.5)

Products>Ceramic Diplexers | GSM ceramic Duplexers | CDMA Dielectric Duplexer | Wimax Ceramic Diplexer | Wifi Dielectric Diplexer | WCDMA Diplexer | 3G Ceramic DPX | Ceramic Dipexers (Array Type ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FBT Splitters (ZEAL01)

The products is mainly used in optical destribtuion network, in order to achieve cell-side of the multi-user access. The products are mainly applied a variety of chassis design, card access or bundled ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator (FSI-55-S-P-02-9-8-Z)

Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size Versatile Package Application: Optical Transmitter Laser Diode Packaging

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mixer PMB-8SF (7)

24 bit DSP PROFESSIONAL MIXER Crust use durable blanketry ore suitable using outside. 99 Original virualizer presets. Dual 7 bands of balance,more convenient for using. High pesigned,stron ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GBASE-LR Xenpak (10GBASE-LR Xenpak )

FEATURES Hot Z-pluggable XAUI Electrical Interface: 4lanse@3.125Gbit/s Below 3.5W power dissipation SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Very low EMI and excellent ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Waveguide Isolator (HD-100WISO)

WR90,FBP100 (Cover) ,Aluminum,Inside Finish Chromate conversion ,Outside Finish Corrosion protected with grey/black paint ,F=9.2-9.3;2,VSWR?1.15,IL?0.2dB,ISO?23dB,Weight 0.07kg.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 Port Cat 5e Patch Panel (DTS-2083)

12 port Cat 5ePatch panel. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. Space saving, high-density 1U (12 port ). IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin plating over nickel. 110& ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QFN Assembly (17)

QFN package IC assembly BGA assembly Connector assembly http://www.polariscircuit.com/

Inquire Now
China(CN)
enclosed spring vibration isolator (MHD)

Type MH series can be divided into type MHD,MHS spring AVM. The housing with aluminum-magnesium alloy material could prevent the vibration isolator fom rustiness forever and enlarge the use life.The s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Isolators (TLP161J)

Toshiba Semiconductor 0.35-0.6USD

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Portable Cell Phone Jammer (CS808HA)

The Portable Cell Phone Breaker/Jammer/Isolator product is suitable for where forbid to use mobile phone. The Mobile phone signal isolator will make effect only on the communication of mobile Av ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2way/3way/4Way/GSM Power Cavity Splitters with High Power (SX-800-3500-200-14)

1.High isolation 2.Low insertion loss 3.Wide Temperature Range 4.Meet RoHS Standard 5.Low IMD Design. 6.quality and quantity guaranteed; 7.Specific parameters can be designed according to user ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001:2008
China(CN)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers