Fiber-Optic Cables Manufacturers and Fiber-Optic Cables Suppliers Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Fiber-Optic Cables (586 products)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optical Monitoring Alarm System (FOMAII)

Precise mapping of OTDR optical test events with receiving its test curve data. With OCS module to select one of the optical paths to make the multiple fibers test function come true. OPM module can c ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Cable (Aerial/ Duct Cable (Ⅳ))

These central loose tube optical fiber ribbon cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan network, access network, especially sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC type Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/PC-Arm-FO)

Easy Link offer SC type Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Model No:SC/PC-Arm-FO Description: Detailed contents: armoured fiber optic jumper cables can be directly laid in the room and al ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (FAS22-*-#)

Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-56 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Jumper MPO-MPO Multimode50/125 OM3 LSZH (DYS)

Japan ferrules and Corning fibre 100% insertion test before shipping Product Description Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer (TCW-505)

Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer Features: -Core to core fiber alignment system (PAS) -Both X and Y axis display -Large multiple & visible fiber core -Turn-over display screen to use convenient ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH - Indoor Cable (01)

Features: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property Two parallel strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance. Si ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 Fiber ODC Outdoor Connector Cable Assembly (ODC-2)

1. ODC-2, 4, 6, 8 fiber available 2. Can be waterproof, dust protection and anti-corrosion 3. Outdoor field cable, halogen free and low smoke 4. Main used in FTTA (fiber-to-the-antenna)

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sc lc fc st mpo mtp mtrj om3 om4 fiber optical patch cord patch cable (20002)

FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA PC, UPC, APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity PVC and LSZH outer sheath Available foe singlemode/multimo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin 96Fiber MTP/APC Male Elite from US Connec ( FP-2139-MF96SM)

Features l MPO connector complied with IEC-61754-7 l A quick-to-deploy l Scalable solution l High compatibility, flexibility& system performance l Lower i ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M (S03SASA92302)

APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIO ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord (LS-001)

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 2.0mm/3.0mm G652/G657 Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatability Options of NTT or Bel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical IL/RL Test Station OFT-191S (OFT-191S)

‧ OFT-191S Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test and Lab Test. It combines three d ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PVC 3.0mm LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM SIMPLEX (FWPC-LF001)

Fiber Patch Cord LC-FC 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP cat5e patch cable (avp-cat5e)

‧Cat5e/cat6 ‧Low insertion loss ‧Low back reflection loss ‧Easy installation ‧OEM is acceptable ‧UTP FTP STP SFTP for option ‧UL CE ISO9001 ROHS CCC ‧Application:networking/tele ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Waterproof Pigtail Cable (000003)

Application Used in pigtail and patah cords; Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames; Used in indoor cabling. Features Good mechanical an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable (0.9/2.0/3.0mm, SM/MM, SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC) (patchcord)

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable Types:Single-mode Fiber/ Multi-mode Fiber Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Core: Single Core/Double Core Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Applications: FTTH ( Fiber To ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 seconds fusion splicer TCW-605 (Fibre splicers)

Features: Fusion Splicer TCW-605(Equal to Fujikura FSM-50S, Sumitomo Type-39 etc) The World's Fastest and Easiest Core-Aligning Fusion Splicer We attend the main exhibition every year: OFC in USA, C ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Pigtail-SC/APC Pigtail (Fiber Optic Pigtail)

*SC pigtail *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers