Fiber-Optic Cables Manufacturers and Fiber-Optic Cables Suppliers Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Fiber-Optic Cables (557 products)

Refine Fiber-Optic Cables By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer (TCW-505)

Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer Features: -Core to core fiber alignment system (PAS) -Both X and Y axis display -Large multiple & visible fiber core -Turn-over display screen to use convenient ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FiberPal OT-8800 (Mini OTDR)

Features l Fault event(s) analysis l Real-Time status display l 7” Color TFT LCD Touch Screen l High resolution and dynamic range l Mapping function with actual position d ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
Taiwan(TW)
Multi mode outdoor optical cable(GYTA) (FCM03-*-62.5)

Products Description Comnen's 50 and 62.5 micron fiber cables are perfectly suited for the support of Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet applications at all horizontal work stations, riser, and sho ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH - Indoor Cable (01)

Features: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property Two parallel strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance. Si ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter (6)

High size precision Good repeatability Good changeability Low connection loss Good temperature stabilization High wearable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
electricity cable (submarine cable)

These steel wires armored cables are suitable for installation in harsh environments where mechanical crush or impact on the cable is to be expected, e.g. under rivers or lakes, escarpment crossing an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 Fiber ODC Outdoor Connector Cable Assembly (ODC-8)

1. ODC-2, 4, 6, 8 fiber available 2. Can be waterproof, dust protection and anti-corrosion 3. Outdoor field cable, halogen free and low smoke 4. Main used in FTTA (fiber-to-the-antenna)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC type Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/PC-Arm-FO)

Easy Link offer SC type Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Model No:SC/PC-Arm-FO Description: Detailed contents: armoured fiber optic jumper cables can be directly laid in the room and al ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (DYS)

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode50/125 duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord (LS-001)

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 2.0mm/3.0mm G652/G657 Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatability Options of NTT or Bel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Cable (JH-OP027)

welcoming customer's drawing order. we will provide the best price and good quanlity with fastly delivery to you. we produced many kinds of Optical cable,if you are interested in them,please ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,ISO 9001/14000
China(CN)
LC fiber optic patch cord (LC/UPC/SM/3.0 )

LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 seconds fusion splicer TCW-605 (Fibre splicers)

Features: Fusion Splicer TCW-605(Equal to Fujikura FSM-50S, Sumitomo Type-39 etc) The World's Fastest and Easiest Core-Aligning Fusion Splicer We attend the main exhibition every year: OFC in USA, C ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Light Source OLS-221/223 (OLS-221/223)

‧ Two wavelengths OLS22x OLS-221: 1300nm & 850nm " OLS-223: 1310nm & 1550nm " ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Water-proof Patch Cord&Pigtail (JLD-)

o Waterproof patch cord/pigtails provide protection from harsh environments o The Fan-out cable sealed with stainless metal branch unit o Waterproof patch cord/pigtail ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Duplex Armored Cable (F-6502ID01)

Part Number: F-6502ID01 Description: Duplex Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP cat5e patch cable (avp-cat5e)

‧Cat5e/cat6 ‧Low insertion loss ‧Low back reflection loss ‧Easy installation ‧OEM is acceptable ‧UTP FTP STP SFTP for option ‧UL CE ISO9001 ROHS CCC ‧Application:networking/tele ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Pigtail-LC/UPC Pigtail (Fiber Optic Pigtail)

*LC pigtail *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Fusion Splicer (001)

Fusion splicing is the act of joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat. The goal is to fuse the two fibers together in such a way that light passing through the fibers is not scattered or refl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers