Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (247 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SC/UPC Single mode duplex 9/125 3.0mm 3M waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC/UPC Single mode )

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber patch cord (FC)

Fiber Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, fiber optic switching and other telecommunication equipment ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
96 Port Connector Heat Oven OFT-096 (OFT-096)

"‧ OFT-096 fiber connnector heat oven are dedicated to heating Ceramic Ferrule 96 port and heating connector 48 port "‧ Applicaqtions: Multimode and Single mode "‧ Temperature control(0℃ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic joint box (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
FC/APC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter (FAD-FA-S13)

FC Fiber Optic Adapters Descriptions: Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal outer bo ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Chinese fiber optic fusion splicer KL-300T ( KL-300T)

Features -Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) -Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function -Fiber core can be display clearly -Single X or Y view an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - FC Male-Female Attenuator (FC Male-Female Attenuator)

Feature: Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology Stable environment performance Easy to install Superior spectral flatness Application: Telecommunication networks Optical fiber CATV Measur ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/coupler Micro Module (Micro Module)

1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range Optic PLC Splitter, coupler, 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (connevtor)

Fiber Optic Connector Features: Zirconia ferrule Precise dimension Low insertion loss High return loss Convenience and ease of handling Environmentally stable

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC
China(CN)
FC Connector (18)

Features: Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT and JIS specifications Low insertion loss and back reflection One-piece construction & pull-proof design Free-floating ce ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC fiber optic connector (N/A)

1. APC/PC/UPC polishing 2. High precision and High Connectability 3. Low insertion loss 4.High backreflection 5. Easy to handle 6. Environmentally stable 7.Compliance with IEC, TIA/EIA, JIS requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/APC)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Ferrule , fiber optic Ferrule, optical Ferrule, ceramic ferrule (Ferrule)

Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the best durability and reliability among various kinds of material. Ferrule is the bes ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081801)

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC (FC/PC Adapter)

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (3)

Gigalight designs and manufactures innovative, photonic integrated circuit (PIC) based MEMS (micro electro-mechanical systems) Variable Optical Attenuator for next generation, dynamically configurable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST FC LC Connector/Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Connector/Optical Connector (SC/PC SM Connector)

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connectors, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: SC/PC SM Connector FEATURE: * Low insertion loss and back reflection l ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 13 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers