Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (221 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
fiber optic adapter (FC)

Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precis ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 (AV6471)

‧ new-designed and digital fusion splcer and automatic ‧ small size,light weight ,only 2.8kg with battery ‧ high efficiency,8 sec.splice time,30 heat time ‧ automatic heating when shut down he ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic closure (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord 5M (LC-LC MD-205)

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assem ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Chinese fibe optic fusion splicer WF-280 (WF-280)

Features: 1. Fiber core can be display clearly 2. SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously 3. Auto check quality of cleaved end face 4. Auto select best splicing program 5. 9 seconds sp ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Copy - FC Male-Female Attenuator (FC Male-Female Attenuator)

Feature: Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology Stable environment performance Easy to install Superior spectral flatness Application: Telecommunication networks Optical fiber CATV Measur ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/coupler Micro Module (Micro Module)

1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range Optic PLC Splitter, coupler, 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (connevtor)

Fiber Optic Connector Features: Zirconia ferrule Precise dimension Low insertion loss High return loss Convenience and ease of handling Environmentally stable

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC
China(CN)
Mini Branch Multi-core (13)

Features: Mini-cable, small footprint High density, the capacity up to 144 cores Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc. The length of patch cord according to customer required

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC fiber optic connector (N/A)

1. APC/PC/UPC polishing 2. High precision and High Connectability 3. Low insertion loss 4.High backreflection 5. Easy to handle 6. Environmentally stable 7.Compliance with IEC, TIA/EIA, JIS requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Bare Fiber Optic Protector Sleeve (BFPS)

1. Various shapes 2. Strong toughness 3. Non transparent casing 4. High working temperature 5. Easily to use and avoid any damage to the optic fiber during installation 6. Operating temperature: ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/APC)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
ST TO LC fiber optical patch cord (ST081201)

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC (FC/PC Adapter)

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Gigalight PLC Splitter (01)

Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to 85℃ Hi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : GS,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
optical fiber adapter / flange (optical fiber adapter)

optical fiber adapter Descriptions: OF adapter are used in OF connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Features: Accurate mechanical dimensions comply with ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST FC LC Connector/Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Connector/Optical Connector (SC/PC SM Connector)

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connectors, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: SC/PC SM Connector FEATURE: * Low insertion loss and back reflection l ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 12 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers