Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (250 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord (SC FC ST )

Specifications 1.ROHS Compliant. 2, ST, SC, FC, LC,E2000,MTRJ, MPO,MTP,DIN 3. Pulling eyes, Ribbon, bundle, waterproof,armored type. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber optic adapter (FC)

Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precis ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Longitudinal Cable Slitter OFS-219 (OFS-219)

‧Professional-grade cable slitter designed for longitudinal, circumferential (ringing), and mid-span slitting of corrugated aluminum or copper shield cables, medium-density polyethylene (MDPE), an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic joint box (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord 5M (LC-LC MD-205)

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assem ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Copy - fiber optic fusion splicer WF-730 (WF-730 )

Features : 1. color LCD monitor &256 magnification 2. compact & light weight 3. reversible monitor with control pannel on each side 4. max.wind velocity of 15m/s 5. 8 Sec.splice time,40 se ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Copy - FC Male-Female Attenuator (FC Male-Female Attenuator)

Feature: Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology Stable environment performance Easy to install Superior spectral flatness Application: Telecommunication networks Optical fiber CATV Measur ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/coupler Micro Module (Micro Module)

1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range Optic PLC Splitter, coupler, 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (connevtor)

Fiber Optic Connector Features: Zirconia ferrule Precise dimension Low insertion loss High return loss Convenience and ease of handling Environmentally stable

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC
China(CN)
Mini Branch Multi-core (13)

Features: Mini-cable, small footprint High density, the capacity up to 144 cores Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc. The length of patch cord according to customer required

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
FC fiber optic connector (N/A)

1. APC/PC/UPC polishing 2. High precision and High Connectability 3. Low insertion loss 4.High backreflection 5. Easy to handle 6. Environmentally stable 7.Compliance with IEC, TIA/EIA, JIS requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/APC)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
FO Patch panel (FO Patch panel)

Made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 12&24 single and double adapter, With a choice of adapters assembled. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST and LC adapters Rack Mount P ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Bare Fiber Optic Protector Sleeve (BFPS)

1. Various shapes 2. Strong toughness 3. Non transparent casing 4. High working temperature 5. Easily to use and avoid any damage to the optic fiber during installation 6. Operating temperature: ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC (FC/PC Adapter)

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC ST FC LC Connector/Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Connector/Optical Connector (SC/PC SM Connector)

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connectors, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: SC/PC SM Connector FEATURE: * Low insertion loss and back reflection l ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patch cord (SC)

Plug-in coupling mechanism, easy and quick for installation Compliant with RoHS standard Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standard Low insertion loss &high return loss High interchangeability and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 13 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers