Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (195 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
SC/UPC Single mode duplex 9/125 3.0mm 3M waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC/UPC Single mode )

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber optic adapter (FC)

Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precis ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Universal Round Cable Slitter OFT-218 (OFT-218)

‧ The original tool for slitting cable insulation from PVC, Teflon & THHN insulations ‧ Adjusteable cutting depth for insulation up to .18" (4.5 mm) thick ‧ Blade swivels for circular, longitud ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optic fiber splice closure (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, senior-senior, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC Connector 2.0mm (000005)

Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector FC (SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 )

1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Free-floating ceramic ferrule 3.UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors 4.High precision alignment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Patch Cord (17)

Features: Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism Simplex or duplex PC or APC end-face finishing Singlemode or Multimode 3.0mm、2.0mm or 0.9mm Compliant with Telcordi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/APC)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
FO Patch panel 1U 12ports (FO Patch panel)

Made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 12&24 single and double adapter, With a choice of adapters assembled. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST and LC adapters Rack Mount P ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081801)

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC D type (FC/PC Adapter)

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FTTH Fiber Optic SC fast connector (FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC)

Features No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaire

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Visual Fault Locator VFL-250 (1000)

Visual Fault Locator is used for locating broken point in fibers - Visual Fault Locator is equipped with a 650-nm visible laser diode,can be operated in continuous or pulse modes for clear noticeable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SX (DDTX-SC/PC-SX)

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (patchcord )

Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features: insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interc ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
FC fiber optic connector (N/A)

1. APC/PC/UPC polishing 2. High precision and High Connectability 3. Low insertion loss 4.High backreflection 5. Easy to handle 6. Environmentally stable 7.Compliance with IEC, TIA/EIA, JIS requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic connector (Fiber optic connector)

Product Feature Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and back reflection los ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 10 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers