Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (189 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
waterproof pigtail (FC)

Waterproof pigtail applied in various aspects,it can be used in a single-mode(APC, PC, UPC)and multimode)PC)products. Waterproof pigtail cable used to connect the backbone of fiber-optic cables and op ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Buffer Tube Stripper 45-162 (45-162)

‧ 45-162 Grey buffer tube stripper (For Fiber Applications) "Use for simplex fiber and a variety of fiber optic cable up to 1/8 inch diameter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH fiber telecom splice closure (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Product Description LCA/PC Singlemode Quad Adapter, senior-senior, flange, green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC Connector 2.0mm (000005)

Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector LC (SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000)

1. LC fast connector 2. CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3. 100% professional factory 4. high quality+lower price

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SC Patch Cord (17)

Features: Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism Simplex or duplex PC or APC end-face finishing Singlemode or Multimode 3.0mm、2.0mm or 0.9mm Compliant with Telcordi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
FO Patch panel 1U 12ports (FO Patch panel)

Made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 12&24 single and double adapter, With a choice of adapters assembled. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST and LC adapters Rack Mount P ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/SM/DX)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
SC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Round Type (ST081801)

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
FTTH Fiber Optic SC fast connector (FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC)

Features No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaire

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (patchcord )

Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features: insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interc ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Visual Fault Locator VFL-250 (1000)

Visual Fault Locator is used for locating broken point in fibers - Visual Fault Locator is equipped with a 650-nm visible laser diode,can be operated in continuous or pulse modes for clear noticeable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter LC/PC SX (DDTX-LC/PC-SX)

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fast connector (SC)

SC Quick Connector,Fast Connector: 1) Factory price,Warranty:one year 2) Insertion loss50dB 3) Easily installed 4) 30 seconds to learn install Quick Assembly SC connector can provide q ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC fiber optic connector (N/A)

1. APC/PC/UPC polishing 2. High precision and High Connectability 3. Low insertion loss 4.High backreflection 5. Easy to handle 6. Environmentally stable 7.Compliance with IEC, TIA/EIA, JIS requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic connector (Fiber optic connector)

Product Feature Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and back reflection los ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 10 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers