Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers and Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Electronic Components > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Fiber Optic Connectors (226 products)

Refine Fiber Optic Connectors By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber patch cord (FC)

Fiber Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, fiber optic switching and other telecommunication equipment ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ergonomic One-Click Cleaner (SC/ST/FC & LC/MU) (OFT-250C/125C)

"‧ The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. "‧ The dust cap of the cleaner acts as an adapte ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optic fiber splice closure (1)

1.Water & Dust proof 2.Easy installation 3.Life:30 year 4, Vertical and Horizontal Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
SC-ST Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cords (FL-FOP-S2T-MM305)

SC/FC/ST Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
E2000 SM Connector (000008)

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Adapter (ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000 )

1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
PLC SPLITTER 1X64 FIBER OPTIC (PLC SPLITTER )

Features: • Low Insertion loss • Low PDL • High Return Loss • Uniform Power Splitting • Compact Design • Wi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Patch Cord (17)

Features: Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism Simplex or duplex PC or APC end-face finishing Singlemode or Multimode 3.0mm、2.0mm or 0.9mm Compliant with Telcordi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, senior-senior, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FO Patch panel 1U 12ports (FO Patch panel)

Made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 12&24 single and double adapter, With a choice of adapters assembled. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST and LC adapters Rack Mount P ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SC Series Connectors (SC/APC)

Fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare Fiber Adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC (FC/PC Adapter)

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (patchcord )

Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features: insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interc ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SX (DDTX-SC/PC-SX)

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Visual Fault Locator VFL-250 (1000)

Visual Fault Locator is used for locating broken point in fibers - Visual Fault Locator is equipped with a 650-nm visible laser diode,can be operated in continuous or pulse modes for clear noticeable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC fiber optic connector (LC)

LC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS
China(CN)

Total 12 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers