Ethernet switches Manufacturers and Ethernet switches Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Computers and Related > Communications & Networking > Networking Products > Ethernet switches (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Ethernet switches (176 products)

Refine Ethernet switches By

Item Per Page : Next »
KPS2204-6 Port Managed Din-Rail Serial Device Server (048)

Overview KPS2204 is a programmable serial server developed for the network applications of serial devices. KPS2204 combines Ethernet and serial data communication, and offers protocol transition betw ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LMX-0500 5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/5*10/100Tx (1)

Supports 5*10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Ports Network Redundancy Support: RSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches (i303A)

Main Features 2x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX Industrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputs Metal, IP40 protection, DIN-Rail mounting, wall mounting

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
5-port 10/100M Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch (IES205)

1. IEEE802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x 2. Support auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto send data control 3. Plug-and-play, auto MDI/MDI-X connection 4. Store and Forward 100M 5. Switching pro ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Network switch-24port gigabit Network Switch managed switch (S2624L)

‧ Fully complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u standards ‧ 24 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports ‧ Supports bidirectional MAC address learning and identifying function; ‧ Supports 8K filtering ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WS-C2960-24LT-L (2960 series)

Part Number: Cisco WS-C2960-24LT-L network PoE switch Manufacturer: Cisco Condition: New Sealed Stock: YES-within 1-3 days The Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base sof ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - IEEE802.3af 18W PoE Injector (TS1801GIN)

Product Overview The PoE Injector TS1801GIN fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices). to expand your network to where there ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1CH 100 meters PoE-powered Network Extender (N1E)

a. Extends Ethernet signal to 200 meters (656 feet), compliant with standard Ethernet protocols and devices b.Dual power input options: PoE or 12~48VDC c. Industrial grade design, working temperatur ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
Desktop switch (SW-804)

SW-804(8 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch) MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and small enterprise users .With easy installation, high forwarding rate and conne ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
POE Switch (5 ports)

The POE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (POE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100Mbpslink and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 48 Port POE Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L with 2 SFP (WS-C3560X-48P-L)

Key Features and Benefits: 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ models Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Industry first PoE+ with 30W power on all ports in 1 rack unit (RU) form factor Dua ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH ( PL-ES1024R-B1)

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX) All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function Supports MAC address auto- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Poe Switch (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E) (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Model NO.: WS-C3750-24PS-E Type: Wired Application: SOHO Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps Ports: 24 Export Markets: Global Product Description All of our products are new original Cisco equipments. Qu ...

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch (NUM6082)

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch Ethernet: 6 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical ports: two 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S (WS-C3750X-48P-S)

Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------------- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber 1E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter (CY-96110SA)

fiber 4E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter Can provide four separate 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signals with the 100Base-FX optical signal conversion with each other to achiev ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Desktop 5 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch (SW-1005F)

5*10/100Mbps ports Fast Ethernet Switch MINI size ,exquisit,unmanaged Specially designed for SOHO and SMB users Easy installation, stable performance and high forwarding rate Auto MDI/MDI-X and auto n ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
phishine 200M AVmini powerline adapter (phishine 200M AVmini)

What This Product Does PhishineR 200 AV mini powerline adapter takes advantage of your home's existing electrical wires to transfer data while simultaneously transferring traditional power. That me ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
new original cisco switches WS-C3750V2-48PS-S (WS-C3750V2-48PS-S)

Product Description: Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Product Type: Ethernet Switch Flash Memory: 32 MB we also have the following Original Cisco Switches Cisco 2918 series Sw ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch (NT505S)

NT505S 5 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or Uplink ports. The ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 9 Page(s) 123456789Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers