Ethernet switches Manufacturers and Ethernet switches Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Ethernet switches (170 products)

Refine Ethernet switches By

Item Per Page : Next »
PTC1000-PTP (Precision Time Protocol) Clock Converter (026)

Overview PTC1000 Clock Converter realizes the conversion from PTP to IRIG-B and PPS (Pulse Per Second). This allows the industrial devices that are equipped with IRIG-B clock interfaces and PPS inter ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LMX-0500 5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/5*10/100Tx (1)

Supports 5*10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Ports Network Redundancy Support: RSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
5-port 10/100M Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch (IES205)

1. IEEE802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x 2. Support auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto send data control 3. Plug-and-play, auto MDI/MDI-X connection 4. Store and Forward 100M 5. Switching pro ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst WS-2960 -48TC-L Switches (2960)

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base software offer the following: • Dual-purpose uplinks for Gigabit Ethernet uplink flexibility, allowing use of either a copper or fiber uplin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24port Network Switch (S2624L)

‧ Fully complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u standards ‧ 24 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports ‧ Supports bidirectional MAC address learning and identifying function; ‧ Supports 8K filteri ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4-Port 10/100Mbps +1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE Switch (TS0504FF)

Product Overview TS0504FSF 4-Port 10/100Mbps + 1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Desktop switch (SW-804)

SW-804(8 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch) MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and small enterprise users .With easy installation, high forwarding rate and conne ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
POE Switch (8 ports)

GWT908E-POE is the latest Ethernet switches,and also is a sophisticated high-tech and high-efficiency Ethernet switch, including 8-port Gigabit electrical interface 10/100Mbps-T +1 Giga electrical por ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2u firewall Case (IEC-528S)

2U case, Firewall Hardware Appliance, network security appliance, IEC-528S supports Intel Xeon E3-1200 family / i3 core processor, 4 x Intel GbE ports, supports 2 group bypass. Features Supports ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Cisco Switch WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U (WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U)

WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Main Features Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Product Line: Catalyst Product Series: 3750 Product Name: Catalyst 3750G-24T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CISCO 1800 series routers 1802 (cisco 1802)

Packaging Detail:CISCO Original packing Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days after receipt the amount New sealed, 1 year warranty

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port Cisco POE Switch WS-C3750V2-24PS-E (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Cisco Model: WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Forwarding bandwidth (Gbps): 32 Maximum stack members: 9 Total stack bandwidth (Gbps): 32 Packets per second (Mpps): 6.5 MAC addresses supported: 12,000 Routes su ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Original cisco Switch 3750G-12S-S ( 3750G-12S-S)

Detailed Product Description Product Description CISCO 3750G-12S-S The switch are new. ?Condition:95% ? Warranty Provided: 90days ? IF product occur quality problem during the warranty day, we can ...

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
24 Port 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH ( PL-ES1024R-B1)

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX) All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function Supports MAC address auto- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch (NUM6082)

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch Ethernet: 6 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical ports: two 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet extender (HNT-NE)

ethernet extender it could delivery the signal 300m distance

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S (WS-C3750X-48P-S)

Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------------- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5-Ports Gigabit Switch (KS1005)

1. Features

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Ethernet Switch (1)

◆19 inch standard steel case ◆Support 8 10/100 auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ-45 ports and 1 fiber port. ◆Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function ◆Support Port Security , Broadcast S ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
SFP GLC-SX-MM /Cisco compatible transceiver /3rd party compatible (GLC-SX-MM-C)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver connects the e ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)

Total 9 Page(s) 123456789Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers