Ethernet switches Manufacturers and Ethernet switches Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Ethernet switches (146 products)

Refine Ethernet switches By

Item Per Page : Next »
SICOM3016-Layer 2 20 Port Managed Din-Rail IEC61850 Switch (015)

Overview SICOM3016 is a high-performance network-managed industrial Ethernet switch specially designed by KYLAND for industrial applications. It’s DIN-Rail installation and supports max 4 100Base-F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5-port 10/100M Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch (IES205)

1. IEEE802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x 2. Support auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto send data control 3. Plug-and-play, auto MDI/MDI-X connection 4. Store and Forward 100M 5. Switching pro ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
WS-C2960-24LT-L (2960 series)

Part Number: Cisco WS-C2960-24LT-L network PoE switch Manufacturer: Cisco Condition: New Sealed Stock: YES-within 1-3 days The Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base sof ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24-port Web Managed Switch Supports MAC Address Self-learning IGMP and 802.1Q VLAN (S2524)

* Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p standard * 24 10/100M auto-negotiation RJ45 port, support * Auto-MDI/MDIX * Support MAC address self-learning * Suppo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100 M Switch (5 port OEM & ODM) (10/100 M 5 Port Switch)

1) Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u Ethernet standards 2) 5 10/100mbps UTP/STP ports 3) Full and half duplex support 4) Provides non-blocking and non-head-of-line-blocking forwarding 5) Automati ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001 CE RoHS FCC 3C
China(CN)
4-Port 10/100Mbps +1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE Switch (TS0504FF)

Product Overview TS0504FSF 4-Port 10/100Mbps + 1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Desktop switch (SW-802)

SW-802(8 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch) SW-802 MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and small enterprise users. With easy installation, high forwarding rate a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
5Port Desktop 10/100M Switch (LS- FS105D )

Model:LS- FS105DR MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and SMB users. With easy installation, stable performance and high forwarding rate, it supports Auto MDI/MDIX and auto negotia ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POE switch (16 ports)

The GWT1816E-POE switch series features a 16-ports 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch with IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet interfaces. It supports MDI/MDI-X function on all 10/100Mbps ports and pro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2u firewall Case (IEC-528S)

2U case, Firewall Hardware Appliance, network security appliance, IEC-528S supports Intel Xeon E3-1200 family / i3 core processor, 4 x Intel GbE ports, supports 2 group bypass. Features Supports ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Cisco Switch WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U (WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U)

WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Main Features Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Product Line: Catalyst Product Series: 3750 Product Name: Catalyst 3750G-24T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 48 Port POE Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L with 2 SFP (WS-C3560X-48P-L)

Key Features and Benefits: 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ models Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Industry first PoE+ with 30W power on all ports in 1 rack unit (RU) form factor Dua ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CISCO 1800 series routers 1802 (cisco 1802)

Packaging Detail:CISCO Original packing Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days after receipt the amount New sealed, 1 year warranty

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH ( PL-ES1024R-B1)

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX) All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function Supports MAC address auto- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Poe Switch (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E) (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Model NO.: WS-C3750-24PS-E Type: Wired Application: SOHO Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps Ports: 24 Export Markets: Global Product Description All of our products are new original Cisco equipments. Qu ...

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
5-Ports Gigabit Switch (KS1005)

1. Features

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Mine industrial switches (NUM6082K)

Ethernet port 4 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical port 4 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional Ethernet port adaptive transmission rate 1O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S (WS-C3750X-48P-S)

Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------------- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet Switch (1)

◆19 inch standard steel case ◆Support 8 10/100 auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ-45 ports and 1 fiber port. ◆Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function ◆Support Port Security , Broadcast S ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)

Total 8 Page(s) 12345678Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers