Ethernet switches Manufacturers and Ethernet switches Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Ethernet switches (144 products)

Refine Ethernet switches By

Item Per Page : Next »
SICOM3016-Layer 2 20 Port Managed Din-Rail IEC61850 Switch (015)

Overview SICOM3016 is a high-performance network-managed industrial Ethernet switch specially designed by KYLAND for industrial applications. It’s DIN-Rail installation and supports max 4 100Base-F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter (IMC102)

1. IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x,store and forward 2. Plug-and-play, easy to installation 3. 10/100M, F/H duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation 4. -40 to 75?C operating temperature range 5. Designed for ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet switch with 24 Gigabit ports and 2SFP (ECOM S2524GF)

* Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p standard * 24 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, 2 gigabit SFP ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WS-C2960-24LT-L (2960 series)

Part Number: Cisco WS-C2960-24LT-L network PoE switch Manufacturer: Cisco Condition: New Sealed Stock: YES-within 1-3 days The Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base sof ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100 M Switch (5 port OEM & ODM) (10/100 M 5 Port Switch)

1) Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u Ethernet standards 2) 5 10/100mbps UTP/STP ports 3) Full and half duplex support 4) Provides non-blocking and non-head-of-line-blocking forwarding 5) Automati ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001 CE RoHS FCC 3C
China(CN)
Ethernet switch (SW-801)

5-Port Broadband Router •Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards •10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation WAN RJ45 port, supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX •10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation LAN ports ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
8 Ports desktop 10/100MB switch (LS-FS1008DI )

Model:LS-FS1008DI Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and bac ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch (MT-ES116)

The MT-ES116 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch , with desk-top design, is specially for SOHO and SMB. With 2M dynamic fast memory, support store-and-forward mode at 10/100Mbps per port. To transport point- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2u firewall Case (IEC-528S)

2U case, Firewall Hardware Appliance, network security appliance, IEC-528S supports Intel Xeon E3-1200 family / i3 core processor, 4 x Intel GbE ports, supports 2 group bypass. Features Supports ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-S (WS-C3560V2-24TS-S)

cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-S used but fully tested we also have the following items: WS-C2948G-GE-TX WS-C3508G WS-C2950-12 WS-C2950-24 WS-C2950T-24 WS-C2950G-24 WS-C2950G-48 WS-C2955C-12 WS-CE50 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POE Switch (5 ports)

The POE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (POE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100Mbpslink and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CISCO 1800 series routers 1802 (cisco 1802)

Packaging Detail:CISCO Original packing Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days after receipt the amount New sealed, 1 year warranty

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port Cisco POE Switch WS-C3750V2-24PS-E (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Cisco Model: WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Forwarding bandwidth (Gbps): 32 Maximum stack members: 9 Total stack bandwidth (Gbps): 32 Packets per second (Mpps): 6.5 MAC addresses supported: 12,000 Routes su ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH ( PL-ES1024R-B1)

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX) All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function Supports MAC address auto- ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC
China(CN)
5-Ports Gigabit Switch (KS1005)

1. Features

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch (NUM6082)

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch Ethernet: 6 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical ports: two 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S (WS-C3750X-48P-S)

Cisco Catalyst 3750x 48 Port Poe Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------------- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet extender (HNT-NE)

ethernet extender it could delivery the signal 300m distance

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Poe Switch (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E) (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Model NO.: WS-C3750-24PS-E Type: Wired Application: SOHO Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps Ports: 24 Export Markets: Global Product Description All of our products are new original Cisco equipments. Qu ...

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
sell media converter 10/100/1000M Outlay Power Supply SFP Optical Fiber (converter GE-1000-SFP)

10/100/1000M Outlay Power Supply SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver,ethernet fast media converter Model No.: GE-1000-SFP Spec: Single/Multi-mode Optional Transfer Distance:550m-120km Wavel ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)

Total 8 Page(s) 12345678Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers