Pharmaceutical raw materials Manufacturers and Pharmaceutical raw materials Suppliers Page 21

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > Medical and Health > Pharmaceutical raw materials (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Pharmaceutical raw materials (7975 products)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Sulfaclozium (CAS NO:102-65-8)

Synonyms: Sulfaclozinum; Sulfaclozine; Esbes; Sulfatyf Sodium;Sulfachloropyrazine Sodium Monohydrate(SPZ)

Inquire Now
Certification : ,GMP
China(CN)
Hyaluronic Acid (004)

I'm supplier of hyaluronic acid from China,if you are interested in my products,please contact me for details. meganli1986(at)gmail(dot)com Product Name:Hyaluronic Acid Grade: Food Grade Hya ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethyl 4-methylcinnamate (20511-20-0)

Ethyl 4-methylcinnamate Assay: 98%min CAS No.: 20511-20-0 Output: Made-to-Order Appearance: colorless transparent liquid MF: C12H14O2=190 Usage: Pharmaceutical intermediates

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Offer 2-deoxy-d-glucose (2DG) (09)

(2DG can be used for anti cancer, weight loss, anti-aging and Anti- Herpes) Offer 2-deoxy-d-glucose (2DG) 2-deoxy-d-glucose (2DG) has many functions, among them: 1. anti cancer - several US c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
prednisolone (50-24-8)

白色或?白色?晶型粉末,?臭,味微苦。在乙醇或氯仿中微溶,在水中几乎不溶。 作用:?上腺皮?激素?,其?效与?尼松相?,其抗炎作用??、水?代?作用很弱。

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Procaine (#5#)

We are offering procaine. Procaine powder specialized in prociane and prociane hcl specification: 99% function: local anesthetic;treating epilepsy. Product name procaine powder other name 4-aminobenzo ...

Inquire Now
India(IN)
Acetylsalicylic Acid (CAS No:50-78-2)

ITEM STANDARD Loss on drying(%) ?0.5 Residue on ignition(%) ?0.1 Heavy metal(ppm) ?10 Free salicylic acid(%) ?0.1 Total impurities(%) ?0.5 Purity(%) ≧99.5

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Black soybean hull P.E. (XSL 008)

Black bean is the seed of black soybean (Glycine max L. Merr.) Varieties of soybeans are used for many purposes. The highest recorded amount of Anthocyanin appears to be specifically in the seed co ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Iron Dextran Solution 20% (CAS 9004-66-4)

IRON DEXTRAN SOLUTION FOR PIGLETS 1. Introduction Iron Dextran is a complex of ferric hydroxide with dextran. It should be used commonly in the treatment of proven iron-deficiency anaemia, where ora ...

Inquire Now
Certification : GMP
China(CN)
Siberian Gingseng P.E (2012004)

Latin name: Siberian Gingseng P.E. Active Ingredient: Eleutheroside B & E Part Used: Whole Berb Apperarance: Brown fine powder Content: Eleutheroside B & E?0.80% Test Mothed : HPLC Product Origin: Aca ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Oxiracetam (62613-82-5)

tests were performed on patients with mild to moderate dementia, and the doses were 800-2400 mg orally twice a day for one to six months. Improvement has also been seen in patients with exogenic post- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
N-Boc-Ethylenediamine 57260-73-8 (57260-73-8 )

7521-41-7 2-Aminopyridine-3-carboxyaldehyde? 23612-57-9 2-Aminopyridine-3-methanol 6723-30-4 O-(tertrahydroxy-pyran-2-yl)-hydroxylamine? 1569-16-0 2-Methyl-[1,8]-Naphthyridine 6655-27-2 N-isop ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Monomer essential oil of Natural Menthol Crystal,Hexahydrothymol,CAS: 89-78-1 (HQ-007)

Product Details: CAS No.:89-78-1 Other Names:China menthal crystal EINECS No.:216-074-4 FEMA No.:2665 Type: Natural Flavour & Fragrances Natural Variety: Plant Extract Usage:Daily Flavor, Food ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Florfenicol (73231-34-2)

A fluorinated synthetic analog of thiamphenicol and broad spectrum antibiotic.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Clopidogrel hydrogen sulfate (110506)

CAS No. 135046-48-9 Chemical Name: Clopidogrel hydrogen sulfate Synonyms: PLAVIX;SR-25990C;CLOPIDOGREL SULPHATE;CLOPIDOGREL BISULPHATE;Clopidogrel bisulfate (en);(+/-)-Clopidogrel bisulfate;CLOPID ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Betulic acid (472-15-1)

【Betulic acid】 English name: Betulic acid、Betulinic acid、Mairin CAS No.472-15-1 Molecular Formula: C30H48O3 Molecular Weight: 456.71 Melting point :299-301℃ Ext ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
brominated sodium (28275100)

It is a kind of white crystal, graininess, or powder. And it can absorb moisture from the air. One gram of it can be soluble in 1.1mL of water, about 16mL ethanol, or 6 mL methanol. Its aqueous soluti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fo-Ti Extract (GWS-065)

Product Name: Fo-Ti Extract Botanical Source: Polygonum multiflorum Thu. Appearance: Fine brownish-yellow powder. Standard: Sitosterol, NLT 2.5% Package: 25 kg/Drum Medicinal Use: It can be used ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Naringenin (SHKM045)

Product Name : Naringenin Specification : 10%~99% Test Method : HPLC White or light yellow Needle Powder CAS No. : 480-41-1 Molecular Formula : C15H12O5 Molecular Weight : 272.25

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
blue top hgh (1)

HGH,IGF,mgf,blue top hgh,green top hgh,FST,gh,Sermorelin,191aa GH Buy our product, we will give you the Peptide Injection water for free. Honest supply rhGH, professional, GMP workshops, high quali ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers