Networking Cables Products, China Networking Cables Manufacturers and China Networking Cables Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Networking Cables (96 products)

Refine Networking Cables By

Item Per Page : Next »
RG8U Coaxial Cable (RG8U)

supplying faster signal speeds over longer distance with less signal loss.Additionally,new shielding requirements to meet FCC/RFI/EMI emission controls,together fire regulations requiring low toxicity ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TeleMax Telecom Distribution box 50 pairs loaded with back mount Frame (TMTDB50P)

Description:TeleMax Telecom Distribution box 50 pairs loaded with back mount Frame ●50 Pair Distribution Box ●Material: ABS ●Size:150x 105x 55mm ●Snap Lock

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
UTP cat5e LAN cable,network cable , outdoor cable,solid bare copper (cat5e outdoor)

CAT5E UTP OUTDOOR , 24AWG SOLID BARE COPPER, 4 PAIR , PE JACKET ROHS, UL,ISO9001:2008,ISO14001 Application scope : ISDN (10BASE-T Integrated Services Data Network),ATN155Mbps/622Mbps (Token Ring ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001,ISO14001
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Category 7,Category 7A (ZL7A)

Product Description: Rated temperature:60℃,75℃,90℃ Reference Standard:UL444,UL1581 ,UL1666 Bare solid copper conductor Rohs/REACH complied PVC Jacket Flame Test: CMX,CM,CMR Installation temperat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,CSA,C-TICK,,SGS,EC D...
China(CN)
Fluke approval CCAG 24AWG UTP cat5e indoor network cable (AVP-UTP-D2)

1.indoor&outdoor LAN cable UTP cat.5e solid CCA G/CCA/BC conductor, 2.24AWG,best price,OEM 3.standard:CE,UL,ISO9001,ROHS 4.long transmission distance:200m

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
UTP Cat 5 (cat 5)

UTP CAT5E Cable/Communication Cable/Network Cable: Conductor: 24AWG(Solid or Strand) CU/CCA/CCS Insulation: 0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE Cores/Pairs: 8/4 Sheath: 5.20+/-0.1mm PVC / LSOH / PVC (UV)/ PE / ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
UTP CAT5E Solid (KF.X5E)

24AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductor PE Insulation 4Pair,FR PVC/LSZH jacket Rip cord optional ROHS Compliant Frequency: 100Mhz Transmission: 155Mbps Linear resi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable (Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable)

Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable,UTP Cat5e Lan Cable, Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Cat5e Cable, UTP Cable cat5e, CAT6 UTP, Cat3 FTP Cable, Computer Cable, Communicatio Cable, En ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
CAT7 network cable LSZH PVC CMR jacket passing test best quality (009)

Cat7 Cable APPLICATION 2.10GBASE-T Ethernet, 1000BAST-TX Gigabit Ethernet, 10BASE-T. 100BASE-T FAST Ethernet(IEEE 802.3). 100VG-AnyLAN (IEEE802.12). 155/622Mbps ATM, 550 MHz Broadband video, Voice, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CAT 5e cable (lh0023)

CAT5e cable ,LAN cable, is used in network. our product has good quality and competitive price.

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
cat 5e UTP cable (EP11-21-12)

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1. This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction with the specification is 24AWG and PE to be the dielectric. The jacket is made of fireproof material, which is ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat 5e LAN Cable For Internet Connection (DL-LAN007)

Conductor: bare copper wire O0.51 ± 0.01 mm, 24 AWG ‧ Insulation: High density polyethylene, minimum thickness of 0.18 mm ‧ Conductor diameter 0.9 ± 0.02 mm ‧ 4 twisted pairs are covered w ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
patchcord (SC-APC-SC-APC SM simplex )

Made with the finest materials available,single mode cable assemblies are designed to meet or exceed the demanding specifications required in the CATV, telecom, instrumentation and scientific marketpl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat5e Data Network Cable, Cat5e Ethernet Cable (per request)

Feature of CAT5E UTP: Rated Temperature: 75 degree Standard: UL444, TIA/EIA568B. 2, YD/T1019-2001 Conductor: Solid Bare copper AWG: 24 Insulation: HDPE Twisted pair Four Jacket: PVC or LSZ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,CSA,ETL
China(CN)
1RCA To 1RCA Cable YB1029 (YB1029 )

Specifications Video cable/ 1 RCA to 2 RCA Cable/ Video Cable/ RGB cable/ RCA Cable/ Audio Cable/ Subwoofer cable/ speaker cable Connector:Nickel plated,Molded connectors. OD:3.0mm*3,White Length ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode (SX-001)

Features: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss; High Temperature Stability; Good Repeatedly; High Exchangeability Simplex and duplex are available Single mode and multimode are available Variou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
network cable (KCAT5E-W5 )

Model: KCAT5E-W5 ETL Verified Comply with EIA/TIA 568 Category 5E Specifications PVC 4 Pair Stranded UTP 26 AWG Cat 5e Patch Cable Rated Up to 350 Mhz

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Network cable (HW006)

Conductor material:made of sigle core or stranded BC& TC ; Insulation material:PVC OR PP; Rated temperature: 80℃, Rated voltage: 30V; Application: used for computer network connection, widely use ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers