Networking Cables Products, China Networking Cables Manufacturers and China Networking Cables Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Networking Cables (97 products)

Refine Networking Cables By

Item Per Page : Next »
CAT5E/FTP CABLE (kek017)

Type: UTP Cat.5E Spe: 4X2XAWG26 Conductor:7/0.16 Copper, the outer diameter is 0.48 Polyethylene insulated, PVC/PE/LSZH outer jacket RJ45/RJ45 plug Product Specifications Spe: 4X2XA ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTP Cat5 Network Cable (FTP Cat5)

Be used as work-station oution to the FD/IDF and other horizontal cabling,supporting TP-PMD Audio,integrated service digital network (ISDN),ATM 155mbps,100mbs TPDDI,fast ethernet ETC.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP cat5e LAN cable,network cable , outdoor cable,solid bare copper (cat5e outdoor)

CAT5E UTP OUTDOOR , 24AWG SOLID BARE COPPER, 4 PAIR , PE JACKET ROHS, UL,ISO9001:2008,ISO14001 Application scope : ISDN (10BASE-T Integrated Services Data Network),ATN155Mbps/622Mbps (Token Ring ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001,ISO14001
China(CN)
TeleMax Faceplate 86 Type 3 Port (TMFACEPLATE8603)

NOTES: 1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0 2. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION: Product Code Description Packaging Carton Size GW TMFACEPLATE860 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Category 7,Category 7A (ZL7A)

Product Description: Rated temperature:60℃,75℃,90℃ Reference Standard:UL444,UL1581 ,UL1666 Bare solid copper conductor Rohs/REACH complied PVC Jacket Flame Test: CMX,CM,CMR Installation temperat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,CSA,C-TICK,,SGS,EC D...
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Fluke approval CCAG 24AWG UTP cat5e lan cable (AVP-UTP-D2)

1.indoor&outdoor LAN cable UTP cat.5e solid CCA G/CCA/BC conductor, 2.24AWG,best price,OEM 3.standard:CE,UL,ISO9001,ROHS 4.long transmission distance:200m

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP Cat 5 (cat 5)

UTP CAT5E Cable/Communication Cable/Network Cable: Conductor: 24AWG(Solid or Strand) CU/CCA/CCS Insulation: 0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE Cores/Pairs: 8/4 Sheath: 5.20+/-0.1mm PVC / LSOH / PVC (UV)/ PE / ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
UTP CAT5E Solid (KF.X5E)

24AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductor PE Insulation 4Pair,FR PVC/LSZH jacket Rip cord optional ROHS Compliant Frequency: 100Mhz Transmission: 155Mbps Linear resi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
CAT7 network cable LSZH PVC CMR jacket passing test best quality (009)

Cat7 Cable APPLICATION 2.10GBASE-T Ethernet, 1000BAST-TX Gigabit Ethernet, 10BASE-T. 100BASE-T FAST Ethernet(IEEE 802.3). 100VG-AnyLAN (IEEE802.12). 155/622Mbps ATM, 550 MHz Broadband video, Voice, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat5e Data Network Cable, Cat5e Ethernet Cable (per request)

Feature of CAT5E UTP: Rated Temperature: 75 degree Standard: UL444, TIA/EIA568B. 2, YD/T1019-2001 Conductor: Solid Bare copper AWG: 24 Insulation: HDPE Twisted pair Four Jacket: PVC or LSZ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,CSA,ETL
China(CN)
patchcord (SC-APC-SC-APC SM simplex )

Made with the finest materials available,single mode cable assemblies are designed to meet or exceed the demanding specifications required in the CATV, telecom, instrumentation and scientific marketpl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable (Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable)

Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Lan Cable,Network Cable,Communication Cable,UTP Cat5e Lan Cable, Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Cat5e Cable, UTP Cable cat5e, CAT6 UTP, Cat3 FTP Cable, Computer Cable, Communicatio Cable, En ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
cat 5e UTP cable (EP11-21-12)

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1. This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction with the specification is 24AWG and PE to be the dielectric. The jacket is made of fireproof material, which is ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat6 UTP Cable (lh0028)

Cat6 UTP Cable 1) Rated temperature: 60 temperature, 75 temperature 2) Colour-coded PE insulation 3) PVC or LSZH jacket

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat 5e LAN Cable For Internet Connection (DL-LAN007)

Conductor: bare copper wire O0.51 ± 0.01 mm, 24 AWG ‧ Insulation: High density polyethylene, minimum thickness of 0.18 mm ‧ Conductor diameter 0.9 ± 0.02 mm ‧ 4 twisted pairs are covered w ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
VGA cable (HNT)

High quality gold plated/Ni-plated plugs gives excellent connectivity Copper based cables with different lengths as requested. Supports high-bandwidth, uncompressed digital video, multi-channel di ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1RCA To 1RCA Cable YB1029 (YB1029 )

Specifications Video cable/ 1 RCA to 2 RCA Cable/ Video Cable/ RGB cable/ RCA Cable/ Audio Cable/ Subwoofer cable/ speaker cable Connector:Nickel plated,Molded connectors. OD:3.0mm*3,White Length ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LAN cable UTP/FTP/STP Cat5e (Cat5, Cat 5e)

Foshan Sonata offers quality Cat 5, Cat 5e network cables at competitive prices and prompt delivery. Application: Network adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch panels and twisted ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers