12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturer - 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturers and 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical
12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical (13662 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
best rework machine reballing store WDS-880 full auto optical bga rework station for laptop motherboard ps xb3... (WDS-880)

Category: Soldering Machines

Main features: 1.HD Optical alignment system for precisely mounting BGA and components 2.Touch screen and PLC controlling to ensure it work stably and reliably. 3.Components mounting accuracy within 0 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1.499 1.56 1.61 1.67 1.74 eyeglasses optical lens (CO:L-100)

Category: Lenses (Contact Lenses, Eyeglass Lenses, UV Lenses, etc.)

1.499 1.56 1.61 1.67 1.74 optical lenses Vision type: single vision, bifocal, progressive Product: finished, semifinished lens Color: white/ clear lenses, photochromic lenses (photo grey, photo ...
Keyword : optical lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
platinum catalyst electronic potting silicone rubber ( OTT-D8235)

Category: Rubber & Plastic Industry

Features of platinum catalyst electronic potting silicone rubber: Easy mix with 1: 1 proportion Low viscosity, good flow ability Room temperature cure or heat up cure Thermal conduction, flame resi ...
Keyword : platinum catalyst electronic potting silicone rubb

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
computer bga reballing station WDS-650 with optical alignment system repair desktop computer/tablet/laptop (wds-650)

Category: Mining And Construction Machines And Equipments

Where WDS-650 can be used? 1. Smart phone /iPhone/iPad repair; 2. Notebook/ Laptop /Computer/Macbook /PC repair; 3. XBOX 360/PS2/ PS3/PS4 Wii and so on video game consoles repair; 4. Othe LED/SM ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fully refined paraffin wax 58/60 deg.C (FR58/60)

Category: Wax

Item Standard Value Test Result Test Method Melting Point,℃ 58-60 59.1 GB/T2539 Oil Content,(m/m,%) Max. 0.5 0.44 GB/T3554 Color, No. Min. +28 30 GB/T3555 Light Stability, No. Max. 4 3 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Lutetium Oxide-Lu2O3 (12032-20-1)

Category: Chemicals/Minerals

Character: White powder. Molecular Formula: Lu2O3
Keyword : Lutetium Oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thulium Oxide-Tm2O3 (12036-44-1)

Category: Chemicals/Minerals

Character: Greenish while powder. Molecular Formula: Tm2O3
Keyword : Thulium Oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver (ESB4512-3SCD120)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter APD photo-detector Up to 120KM on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint BIDI SC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal encl ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver (ESCXX12-3LCD120)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and APD receiver Up to 120KM on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enc ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED optic fiber

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
H&S GMP Manufactory --- Optical Equipment Manufacturing for Weight Loss Products and Hair Loss Products (OEM-5)

Category: Slimming Aids

Lowest Price, Highest Quality, any brand with any amount. Manufactory Introduction Processing Items: 1. Tailor Made Products: Choose Products Types Choose Packing Mode Design Outer Packing ...

Inquire Now
Certification : , GMP
China(CN)
galvanized Steel strand for optical cable (201601)

Category: Iron or Steel Products

use for optical cable,1*7-3.6mm,zinc coating:160g/m2,tensile strength:1570mpa,
Keyword : optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cheap Optical Seven Color Breathing Light Mouse For Gaming And Office Using USB Wired Lighting Mouse . (RM-T19)

Category: Computer Mouses

Package size: 14.5cm*20cm*5cm Place Of Origin: China(Mainland) Type: Wired Warranty: 12 Months Style: 4D Interface Type: USB Tracking Method: Optical Line Length: 1.5M DPI: 800/1000/1200 Feature: Plug ...
Keyword : Cheap Optical Mouse | Cheap Optical Gaming Mouse | Wired Optical Business Mouse

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
2015 Fuji Absolute 1.5 Flat Bar Road Bike ( HY00234)

Category: Bicycles

Price : US $299 Minimum Order : 1 Unit Site : Hadiyansyah.com bottom bracket: Shimano Octalink, sealed cartridge brakes: Tektro, linear pull alloy front, chainstay mounted alloy U-brake rear ...

Inquire Now
Malaysia(MY)
Flyin FTTH GEPON 1 EPON port ONU (1GE /4FE/4FE+2FXS /4FE+2FXS+1TV Port ONU)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ FLY series terminal single-user access ONU are developed as Ethernet optical network unit (ONU) with high performance-price ratio .FLY series apply into carrier-class FTTH ONU with ...
Keyword : 1 pon port ONU

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Power Rangefinder Optical rangefinder Bushnell rangefinder max. 1400m (LR140C)

Category: Golfscopes

Laser Rangefinder for golf 1. Measuring 6-1400m 2. Improved Battery Cover Structure 3. Unit Meter/Yards Changeable
Keyword : optical rangefinders

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,
China(CN)
1.5-6X42 Optical Rifle Scope (RAD/1.5-6X42)

Category: Caps, Hunting/Riding

fully mulit-coated optics bigger field of view delicate outside one piece tube construction fast focus eye piece

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,FDA,,CCC,CB,HACCP,
China(CN)
Promotional Mouse Pads, Suitable for Optical Mouse,mouse pads,wholesale mouse pad,mousepad (WD000519)

Category: Mouse Pads

Dimensions: 2 x 190mm round shape (1/10 x 7-1/2 inches) Suitable for optical mouse Suitable for promotions Anti-slip base
Keyword : Optic mice pad

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Cable Tiger Maxi Duct Rodder for installation of optical fiber telecom cables (6-150)

Category: Hardware, General

Specifications fiberglass duct rodder,duct rod,frp duct rodder,duct rodder Fiberglass duct rodder features&benefits: 1. strong non-conductive fiberglass rod construction 2. fiberglass duct rodderstain ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber Cable Pusher Cable Blowing Machine (DSC-5)

Category: Hardware, General

Function: The Cable laying machines over two pairs of propelled pulleys. Two counter pulleys press the cable into the grooves of the two driving pulleys. The cable pusher tapered pulleys consist of a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers