12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturer - 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturers and 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical
12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical (13613 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (Duplex Flat Fiber Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Two single-fiber as basic unit , flat twin configuration; Single-cable with independent strength member; Tight buffer(900um or 600um). Application: Indoor riser level and plenum level cabl ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (Duplex Zipcord Fiber Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity o ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (Simplex Fiber Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity o ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver (BIDI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applica ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver | optical links

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+DWDM Optical Transceiver (DWDM)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid; Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML; Duplex LC connector; Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint; Power Dissipation < 1.5 W; Disp ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (01)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ; Duplex LC Connector Interface; Hot Plug ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver (25)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b; Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ER application; Transmission distance up to 40km over SMF; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot pluggable 70-pin connect ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver (CWDM)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB Power Budget(for 80km); Duplex LC connecto ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1/4"-2" pvc transparent soft hose (39173100)

Category: Plastic Products

Product Description 1) clear, transparent, smooth 2) PVC resin 3) multi-size available 4) thickness 1mm to 4mm 5) flexible, resistant, erosion Pls check the PVC clear hose all advantages: APP ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization-Insensitive Single/Dual Stage Optical Isolator (19)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation High Return Loss? Application: Fiber Laser Line Monitoring Instrumentation Fiber Amplifier Lab Research Optical Specifications: Parameter Specification S ...
Keyword : Optical Isolator | Polarization-Insensitive Single/Dual Stage Optical Isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indium Oxide(In2O3) (In2O3-04)

Category: Precious Metal Products

High-purity Indium Oxide( In2O3) 99.99% -99.9999% 1, Purity: 4N-6N (99.99% -99.9999%) 2, Technics (Process): CVD (chemical vapor deposition); High purity argon carry indium steam into the reaction c ...
Keyword : Indium Oxide | 99.99% Indium Oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (20)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Application: Optical Amplifier Metro Area Network Wavelength Add/Drop Dispersion C ...
Keyword : Optical Circulator | Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator | Optical Amplifier

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X1/1X2/2X2/2X2B Optical Switch (21)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Latching and Non-latching Application: Sub-system Integration Optical Network Monitoring/Protection Ro ...
Keyword : Optical Switch | Optical Network

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1,3,5-Tris(3-dimethylaminopropyl)hexahydro-s-triazine (Triazine catalyst,MXC-41) (003)

Category: Concrete Repairs/Construction Chemicals

3.MXC-41 (TRIAZINE CATALYST) PRODUCT NAME: 1,3,5-Tris(3-dimethylaminopropyl)hexahydro-s-triazine CAS No.: 15875-13-5 Molecular formula:C18H42N6 Appearance:Colorless clear liquid Nitrogen content:Min ...
Keyword : Triazine catalyst

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) (05)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description: Collimator variable optical attenuator is an useful tool for the optical components power adjustment and systems test. Features: * Wide attenuation range * High precision * Low origina ...
Keyword : Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator | optical lab use

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bismuth Oxide(Bi2O3) (Bi2O3-04)

Category: Other Metal Products

Bismuth oxide (Bi2O3) 1, Physical character: Atomic Weight:466 Density: ρ=8.90g/cm3 Melting Point: 817℃ Boiling Point: 1890℃ 2, Specification: Zinc oxide: Bi2O3-04 Grade 99.99. The content ...
Keyword : Bismuth Oxide | 99.99% Bismuth Oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
big particle size colloidal silica for catalyst (JN-1730)

Category: Silicas

1, silicon sol with larger adsorption: colloidal silica in the countless micelle of numerous network structure of pore, under certain conditions has a certain adsorption of inorganic and organic compo ...
Keyword : colloidal silica for catalyst

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,CSA,
China(CN)
best buy silica sol for catalyst (JN-1520)

Category: Silicas

1, silicon sol with larger adsorption: colloidal silica in the countless micelle of numerous network structure of pore, under certain conditions has a certain adsorption of inorganic and organic compo ...
Keyword : silica sol for catalyst

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,CSA,
China(CN)
ammonia colloidal silica sol for catalyst (JN-1240)

Category: Silicas

1, silicon sol with larger adsorption: colloidal silica in the countless micelle of numerous network structure of pore, under certain conditions has a certain adsorption of inorganic and organic compo ...
Keyword : silica sol for catalyst

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,CSA,
China(CN)
acidic silica sol for catalyst (JN-1430)

Category: Silicas

1, silicon sol with larger adsorption: colloidal silica in the countless micelle of numerous network structure of pore, under certain conditions has a certain adsorption of inorganic and organic comp ...
Keyword : silica sol for catalyst

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,CSA,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers