12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturer - 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Manufacturers and 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : 12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical
12060 58 1 sm2o3 samarium oxide catalyst optical (12588 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) (05)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description: Collimator variable optical attenuator is an useful tool for the optical components power adjustment and systems test. Features: * Wide attenuation range * High precision * Low origina ...
Keyword : Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator | optical lab use

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Weiyuan spring ¢ 6.2 × 58 × 215 × 15.6 white (8-6)

Category: Springs

¢ 6.2 × 58 × 215 × 15.6 white, used for motorcycle rear shock absorber, drawn from carbon steel spring wire, wound into warp, then completed and set by multi-channel processes, and done surface t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chromium oxide CAS# 1308-38-9 (1308-38-9)

Category: Chemical Auxiliary

1.mainly used in green grourd pave paint colorant, smelting metal chromium, chromic carbide and catalyst of organic synthetic chromium. 2.used as coloring agent for coloring painting on ceramics and e ...
Keyword : Chromium oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fix it led welding equipment with optical alignment system ccd camera bga rework station (wds-660)

Category: Mining And Construction Machines And Equipments

Where WDS-660 can be used? 1. Smart phone /iPhone/iPad repair; 2. Notebook/ Laptop /Computer/Macbook /PC repair; 3. XBOX 360/PS2/ PS3/PS4 Wii and so on video game consoles repair; 4. Othe LED/SM ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Automatic optical alignment WDS-660 bga station with vision for motherboard repair (wds-660)

Category: Mining And Construction Machines And Equipments

Where WDS-660 can be used? 1. Smart phone /iPhone/iPad repair; 2. Notebook/ Laptop /Computer/Macbook /PC repair; 3. XBOX 360/PS2/ PS3/PS4 Wii and so on video game consoles repair; 4. Othe LED/SM ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
mcgs touch screen repair bga chip machine WDS-660 auto bga rework station with optical alignment (wds-660)

Category: Mining And Construction Machines And Equipments

Where WDS-660 can be used? 1. Smart phone /iPhone/iPad repair; 2. Notebook/ Laptop /Computer/Macbook /PC repair; 3. XBOX 360/PS2/ PS3/PS4 Wii and so on video game consoles repair; 4. Othe LED/SM ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cotton 4/1 Twill Satin Fabric for Workwear with Oeko-Tex 100 (YY15062502)

Category: Cotton Fabric, Woven

Cotton 4/1 Twill Satin Fabric for Workwear with Oeko-Tex 100: Specification Description Item No: Workwear Uniform fabric Material: 100% Cotton S ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver for optic network (SFP)

Category: Software Modems

Application Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH CPRI/OBSAI Other Optical Links Features Compliant with SFF-8472 Compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA) Support Digital Diagnost ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | optic transmission | optical data | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copper oxide nanowires (1317-38-0 )

Category: Copper & Copper Alloys

Suzhou Canfuo Nanotechnology Co.,Ltd Alias:Copper oxide nanowires,Nano-copper oxide,Nanometer Cupric Oxide,Nano CuO,Cupric Oxide Nanorods,CuO nanorods Model number:N-CuO-A Appearance:Dark brown or ...
Keyword : oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ultrafine Copper oxide powder (1317-38-0)

Category: Copper

Suzhou Canfuo Nanotechnology Co.,Ltd Alias:Superfine CuO powder,Active Copper Oxide,Submicron CuO powder, Electronic grade copper oxide, Ultrafine CuO Appearance:Dark brown or black powder Average pa ...
Keyword : oxide

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Conductive Fiber (EDN03-100W)

Category: Electrical and Electronics

Features 1.Used with transporter and LED/SMD housing to lead LED/SMD light from source to panel 2.Perform with high conductive capability 3.Free from the limitation of space,angle and distance of d ...
Keyword : Optical Conductive Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
Taiwan(TW)
XFP Optical Transceiver for network solution (XFP)

Category: Internet-Sharing Boxes/Devices

Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH Other Optical Links Features Compatible with the XFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification 1. Dual Fiber XFP ???Interface: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (CWDM SFP 1.25G/2.5G Fiber optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or Extern ...
Keyword : CWDM fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver (QSFP 40G)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Application 40G Ethernet Data center and LAN Fiber Channel Infiniband QDR Features Compliant with SFF-8436 Compatible with the QSFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification ...
Keyword : optic network | optic transceiver | optic fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical ccd camera Lotus seed color sorter (VSN3000-G4A)

Category: Soybean

Specifications 1. Lotus seed color sorter 2. High-capacity 3. High Sensitivity 4. Special valve 5. Easy operation Description VISION Dehydrated vegetables CCD Color Sorter The color sorter uses 2048 ...
Keyword : Lotus seed Color Optical Sorter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Copy - Optical ccd camera beans color sorter/high tech processing machinery/more stable/longer lifetime/factor... (VSN3000-C4A)

Category: Food Processing Machines

Product Advantages: 1. High Quality Special Industrial CCD Camera *Digital Nikon camera, 2048 pixel *Scanning frequency,7.5KHz *Resolution up to 0.02 mm2 2. Master Control System *ARM high-end embedd ...
Keyword : optical sorter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,,,,,,CSA,,,SGS,ISO9100
China(CN)
Copy - Optical ccd camera beans color sorter/high tech processing machinery/more stable/longer lifetime/factor... (VSN3000-C6R)

Category: Food Processing Machines

Product Advantages: 1. High Quality Special Industrial CCD Camera *Digital Nikon camera, 2048 pixel *Scanning frequency,7.5KHz *Resolution up to 0.02 mm2 2. Master Control System *ARM high-end embedd ...
Keyword : optical sorter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,,,,,,CSA,,,SGS,ISO9100
China(CN)
Optical ccd camera beans color sorter/high tech processing machinery/more stable/longer lifetime/factory price (VSN3000-C4R)

Category: Food Processing Machines

Product Advantages: 1. High Quality Special Industrial CCD Camera *Digital Nikon camera, 2048 pixel *Scanning frequency,7.5KHz *Resolution up to 0.02 mm2 2. Master Control System *ARM high-end embedd ...
Keyword : optical sorter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,,,,,,CSA,,,SGS,ISO9100
China(CN)
high reflective optical mirrors (wxs003)

Category: Materials Handling Equipment & Supplies

Specifications optical mirror 1.Material:K9 BK7 JGS1 b270 etc 2.Dia.:58mm or customer design 3.S/D:40/20 or better Optical Mirror Coating Item:PLCX,PLCC,BICX,BIXX,CXCC,DOUBLET Material:K9 BK7 JGS1 b2 ...
Keyword : reflective optical mirrors | optical filter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Plano-Convex Lens (wxs004)

Category: Materials Handling Equipment & Supplies

Specifications 1 Optical plano convex lens 2 diameter:25mm 3 focal length (EFL):300mm 4 material:BK7 25mm diameter, 300mm focal length optical plano convex lens. Therer are three types available; BK7 ...
Keyword : optical lens

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers