fttx Manufacturer - fttx Manufacturers and fttx Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fttx
fttx (349 products Found)

Refine fttx By

Item Per Page : Next »
FTTX 1310/1490/1550 WDM (FTTX 1310/1490/1550 WDM)

Category: Inverter Modules

... liability Super Thermal Stability Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Narrow Down Distribution High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free Optical Path Applications: WDM System for Metro/Access fttx Application

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTx FTTH EPON Triple-play Solutions (FTTx FTTH EPON)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

fttx FTTH EPON Triple-play Solutions Ethernet + VoIP + CATV Total Solutions SUN Telecom’s SUN-GE9100 series OLT featured with high reliability, flexible, easy maintain. It can support 8 GEPON ...
Keyword : fttx

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Isolator Circulator Fiber optical Switch Collimator Splitters FTTH FTTx OLT ONU T... (www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... tor Splitters FTTH fttx OLT ONU Transceiver Video digital transceiver WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Isolator Circulator Fiber optical Switch Collimator Splitters FTTH fttx OLT ONU Transceiver Video ...
Keyword : FTTH FTTx OLT ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
mini FTTx Termination Box (ETC-EF)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

... igned specially for fttx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Features Light weight, small size, easy installation ...
Keyword : FTTX | FTTX terminal box

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
INNO IFS-15H FTTx Fusion Splicer (2)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

... ESCRIPTION: IFS-15H fttx Fiber Master The IFS-15H core-alignment fusion splicer with the new (DACAS) Digital Analysis Core Alignment System is one of the most dependable splicer on the market. The IFS ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
EPON/GEPON OLT with 2 PON ports,FTTH ,FTTX Products ZTE OLT, HUAWEI OLT (XDK-E8120T)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

... , EPON, GEPON,FTTH ,fttx Products XDK-E8120T is a small scale office end OLTdevice of fttx telecommunication level independently researched and developedby XDK Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EXFO PON FTTx OTDR FTB-1 Series FTB-720 OTDR (FTB-1)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

... plications · fttx/MDU test challenges within PON networks · Access network testing Key Features and Benefits · Test through high-port-count splitters (up to 1x128) · Sing ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
DVP-600 Mini FTTX Fusion Splicer (DVP-600 )

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features: 2.5 inch LCD color display Small volume, light weight Suitable for science research Multiple language options User programmable 8 Sec. splice time, 40 Sec. tube-heat time Auto ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTx Termination Box (07)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Features: Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic 24 Port 1U Load and Unload available Anti-UV,Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant Suitable for SC, LC duplex ada ...
Keyword : fttx termination box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 PON Ports GPON OLT for FTTx Solution (E8604T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P.R.C intercommunication standard,YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates withONUs of different manufacturers. E8604T OLT s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U FTTX FTTB FTTH GEPON OLT with 4 PON Ports for IPTV CATV (XDK-E8604T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E8604T is an optical network device series that is suitable for the current market; one E8604T supports up to four EPON systems, so it has the following advantages: EPON: E8604T supports IEEE802.3ah ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1 PON EPON OLT card FTTX (HA7100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1.OLT Moudle Card 2.work with 3U OLT rack 3.supports 1 PON,supporting 64 ONUs 4.CE/RoHS/ISO9001 5.OEM supported

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
JDSU MTS-4000 Multiple Services Test Platform OTDR (FTTX network,nice price good quality,high precision,China)... (MTS-4000)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

1) Lightweight platform: only 1.4kg/3 lbs; 2) Intuitive graphical user interface with touchscreen option; 3) Extended battery life using smart Lithium ion cell; 4) Scripting capability for automati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Removable Fiber Fusion Splicer RY-F600P Special Design for FTTX Application Precise and Fast Fusing (RY-F600P)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface fault Display fiber cleaved and offs ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PON Optical Power Meter (WY-2006)

Category: Multimeters

... r meter aims at the fttx application and maintenance which can be used to test and estimate the signals of the voice, data and video at the same time. It is an essential and ideal tool for the constru ...
Keyword : FTTX

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rack Mounted Common Fiber Termination Box (AOT/RM -1U12SC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... ige color, powder coating is optional. ? FC/SC/ST/Others Adapters for Option, available Application ? Local Area Network ? CATV Network ? fttx System ? Wide Area Network ? Test Instruments
Keyword : FTTX

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,CCC
China(CN)
GEPON ONU Transceiver (FEUF-314933x-ExCD)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... ’s GEPON ONU Transceivers apply to P2MP Application 3. Flyin’s GEPON ONU Transceivers apply to Burst mode Network. 4. Flyin’s GEPON ONU Transceivers apply to fttx WDM Broadband Access
Keyword : FTTx WDM Broadband

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM Transmission System www.opticres.com alisa@opticres.com skype:alice-yee@hotmail.com (FLY-CWDM Transmission System)

Category: Data Communication

... mator Splitter FTTH fttx OLT ONU WDM CWDM DWDM OADM couper Isolator Circulator Fiber optic Switch Collimator Splitter FTTH fttx OLT ONU WDM CWDM DWDM OADM couper Isolator Circulator Fiber optic Sw ...
Keyword : FTTX / CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multip

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)

Total 18 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers