st mm connector Manufacturer - st mm connector Manufacturers and st mm connector Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : st mm connector
st mm connector (2182 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber optic ST PC connector (Fiber Optic connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : ST PC Type | connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
SC-ST MM Duplex Adaptor (009)

Category: Adapter Connectors

Multimode Duplex panel cutouts, Panel clip for easy installation, Increase panel density and quick plug in installation, Available in several standard colors, Available without flanges or with fl ...
Keyword : SC-ST MM Duplex Adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082201)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

connector type: FC, SC, LC, st, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (mm: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity: Duple ...
Keyword : ST Patch cord | ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
- fiber optical connector ST MM (009)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

offer LC,SC,FC,st etc. best price ,best quality,best service, fast delivery warranty:45days welcome any rfqs. Each deal is a promise. We won`t offer it to u if we have no confidence on its ...
Keyword : ST

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector (MR-FC-014)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Technical standard: · connector Type: LC, SC, FC, st, E2000, MU, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA etc · Insertion Loss: PC No more than 0.3dB, APC No more than 0.2 dB · Return Loss: SM PC ...
Keyword : ST fiber optic connector | ST MM connector | ST connector | ST optic connector | ST optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber optic connector (DIN)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC st, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM mm SM mm SM mm SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0. ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber connector | fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-ST Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cords (FL-FOP-S2T-MM305)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/st Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/st fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/st fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner (WT-CLN1-01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Fiber Optic connector Cleaner Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner | Connector Cleaner | Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WAGO connector inventory 280-901 736-102 (236-301)

Category: Crimp connectors

Push-wire connector for junction boxes 6-conductor terminal block Packing unit 50 pieces RoHS compliant pole count 6 Cross section [mm2] 0.75 - 2.5 mm2 ...
Keyword : connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
United States(US)
Fc Sc St Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (VN0001)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fc Sc st Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optic Patch Cord FC patch cord Sc patch cord st patch cord Lc patch cord Mtrj patch cord mu patch cord Sm/mm patch cord Simplex/duplex patch cord Op ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,SAA,,,MIC-Mark,oth...
China(CN)
All In One Touch Screen POS System St-150a (ST-150A)

Category: Point-of-Sale Systems

The st A series is a multi-functional touch system specifically for retail & hospitality application such as hotels, Restaurants and shops. Model name: st-150A Motherboard CPU intel Celeron M from ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

st-st fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. st stands for straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. st connectors ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
LC/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (LC/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & mm available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/PC Multi mode duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord (ST fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

st-st/PC Multi mode duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Features Fiber optic connector : LC,st, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex ...
Keyword : ST fiber cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cords & Pigtails &Connector (Fiber Optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: 1) Meets TUV ISO9001:2000, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE standard 2) Optional connector: SC / LC/ FC/ st/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000/ MPO/ D4/ DIN/ SMA/ FDDI/ ESCON etc 3) All m ...

Inquire Now
Certification : TUV,ISO9001:2000,TLC,RoSH,Bell 326,122...
China(CN)
Box Header S/t & R/a (10, 14, 16, 20, 26, 34, 40, 50, 60 Pin Box Header St & R/a)

Category: PCB Connectors

We are one of the renowned Box Header straight & Right Angle Importers and Exporters. These products are used in different applications of electronics and electrical. The Box Header is available in si ...
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
India(IN)
SC SM/MM Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord (SC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Description FC,st,SC SM/mm Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord MT-RJ,E200,LC,MPO,mu patch cord Introduce SC optical fiber patch cord Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for ...
Keyword : E1 to ethernet | 8E1 to ethernet

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x9 FC connector optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 FC connector optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s 2. up to 120km 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. st/SC/FC connector. 1x9 FC connector optical module SM/mm transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3. ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
ST optic fiber connector (1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Mode: Single mode (SM) or Multi mode (mm) 2. Ferrule Inner Diameter: 125um-127um 3. Cable Diameter: 0.9mm or 2mm or 3mm 4. Boots color: Yellow, White, Blue, Beige, Green, Black, Red, 5. Simple ...
Keyword : connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)

Total 110 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers