adapter cable Manufacturer - adapter cable Manufacturers and adapter cable Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : adapter cable
adapter cable (43964 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
90W SLIM universal laptop adapter (LS-PAB90AL)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

Features: *Supply power for laptops, iPhone,iPad and other mobile phones. * when you supply power for laptops, USB output can also be used. * LCD display is on the DC cable with light green backlig ...
Keyword : adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
BNC Connector Jack To Plug To Jack Adapter (DOSIN-8084)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

BNC series are one kind of cards of thing the mouth join the radio frequency coaxial connection device. It joins rapidly, keeps in touch with the characteristic such as being reliable, apply to the ra ...
Keyword : bnc connector adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Adapter (OPCUSN)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Optic Fiber adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM or OPCSUN Number of Conductors: 1 Packaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,500pcs/carto ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | Single mopdule opical adapter | MM fiber optic adapter | MU fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH Terminal box, 4 ports for ST adapter (ETC-FHTB3)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FTTH End User Terminal Box 1.1 This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted aplications ...
Keyword : FTTH for ST adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
micro usb to HDMI adapter (SG7008)

Category: MHL cables

HDMI A female to micro HDMI adapter,portable design, gold connectors, factory direct sell,RoHS,CE...
Keyword : hdmi to usb cable adapter | HDMI A female to micro hdmi adapter | HDMI A female to micro | micro adapter | hdmi adapter micro

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
EU 100% Original genuine ac Power Extension Cord cable for Apple (Danas-li-20)

Category: Power Cables

EU 100% Original genuine ac Power Extension Cord cable for Apple ‧AC /DC Cord only (EU Plug) ‧Length: 6 feet (180cm) ‧Color: White ‧Compatible with Apple MagSafe AC adapter Power Charge ...
Keyword : 240v EU power cord cable for apple | eu ac power cord cable 240v

Inquire Now
China(CN)
90W Universal laptop AC Power Adapter for home use (TJ-1187)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

90w power adapter 1.8pcs dc tips 2.Free ac cable EU, UK, USA, AU. 3.Multi-voltage adjust from 12v to 24v 4.reliable factory
Keyword : Universal AC power adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Honda Ipod Aux-In Adapter (WT02-IPD-HD)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Introduction: Car IPOD AUX adapter is a digital integration between your iPod (iPhone) and OEM car stereo system for many vehicles.It provides direct audio interface to the car stereo via the CD chan ...
Keyword : car aux adapter | car ipod adapter | honda adapter | car aux in cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Lightning 8 Pin Sync Data and Charging Cable For iPhone 5 5G and iPod to USB Cord (GW-IPL012)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1 100% Brand New with 8pin lightning for iphone 5 and ipod 2 Hi-Pot: DC 300V 10ms 3 Insulation Resistance: 10M OHM /300V Min, Contact Resistance: 0.01 OHM Max 4 Shield upon 95% braid 5 ...
Keyword : IPhone 5 adapter | Lightning adapter | lightning cable foriphone 5 | lightning cable for iphone 5

Inquire Now
China(CN)
75W Universal Laptop Power Adapter (ETL1200300A)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

Power:75W AC Input Voltage:AC100-240V 50/60Hz DC output voltage:12-24V(12/15/16/18/19/20/22/24V) USB output:5V 2.1A Tips:8 standard DC t ...
Keyword : uniersal power adapter | AC Power Adapter | Portable Power Adapter | Notebook Power Adapter | Laptop Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Apple iPhone 5 USB Data Cable (ESAPP10010135)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1. This iPhone 5 USB Data cable is used to connect the iPhone 5 to your computer’s USB port for syncing and charging, or to the Apple USB Power adapter for convenient charging from a wall outlet . I ...
Keyword : iPhone 5 Data Cable | iPhone 5 USB Cable | iPhone 5 USB Data Cable | USB Cable for iPhone 5 | Apple iPhone USB Data Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
AC Adapter for Apple G3 Clamshell Laptop 45W Replacement (Resun-ad016)

Category: AC/AC Adapters

Package Content 1) AC adapter 2) Power Cord cable Condition Brand New, Generic 100% new high quality AC power adapter. 100% Q.C.of EVERY adapter. Intelligent AC adapter. Guaranteed to meet ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,CE ROHS FCC
China(CN)
Bluetooth Printer Adapter with USB & Parallel Port (BT-PTR)

Category: Bluetooth adapters

Introduction: Featuring Bluetooth wireless technology, BT Printer Combo adapter creates cable-free printing connections between your desktop PCs and printers. BT Printer Combo adapter supports Bluetoo ...
Keyword : bluetooth Print Adapter

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BNC Male Crimp On Connector with Boot for RG59 U Cable (CT5015 )

Category: RCA Connectors / RCA Adapters

Details: BNC Male Crimp On Connector with Boot for RG59 U cable Net Weight: 10g/piece http://www.china-cctv-products.com/BNC-Connectors-c16.html

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ultra-slim 90W Universal Laptop AC Adapter LS-PAB90SU (LS-PAB90SU)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Specifications: AC input: 100-240V/1.8A/50-60Hz DC output: 12-24V/6A/90W (maximum) USB output: DC 5V/1A (maximum) Size: 104 x 70 x 17mm Net weight: 239g Product Features: 1.Ultra Sl ...
Keyword : laptop adapter | laptop power adapter | ultra-slim universal adapter.ac adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter AVAILABILITY Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, Fiber type: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125) Ferrule end: S-super PC, U-ul ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFX AV/S-Video + Analog Audio to HDMI Converter Adapter Scaler ( ASK-C001)

Category: HDMI adapters

We are a professional large-scale manufacturer of all types of HDMI adapters integrating development and production together. The device ASK-C001 converter is to turn the CVBS or S-video signal + Audi ...
Keyword : av to hdmi converter Adapter | S-Video to hdmi converter Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
DC Power Splitter Adapter, Power Cord, DC cable (C)

Category: Power Cables

DC Power Splitter adapter, Power Cord, DC cable 2 Way, 3 Way, 4 Way, 6 Way And 8 Way, All are available. Sample is free. Small order, and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a prof ...
Keyword : DC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wii AV cable (Wii AV cable)

Category: Indoor Games

... ens cable PS3 AC adapter cable PS3 USB charge cable PS3 HDMI cable PS3 S-Video cable PS3 S-AV cable PS3 component cable PS3 AV cable PS3 RGB cable PS3 HDMI to DVI cable PS3,XBOX 360,Wii,PS ...
Keyword : Wii AV cable | Wii RGB CABLE | Wii component cable | Wii S AV cable | NDSL USB charge cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1G Dual Port SFP NIC Card, PCI Express, Intel82580DB Chipset Giga Ethernet Server Adapter (1G2DB580-SFP)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

PCI Express 1G Dual Port SFP NIC Card / Ethernet Server adapter NIC Type Number: 1G2DB580-SFP Brand: Femrice Certifications: CE,FC,ROHS Overview: Femrice 1G2DB580-SFP Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e ...
Keyword : Ethernet Server Adapter | Gigabit Server Adapter | Server Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers