adapter cable Manufacturer - adapter cable Manufacturers and adapter cable Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : adapter cable
adapter cable (41325 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Ultra-slim 90W Universal Laptop AC Adapter LS-PAB90SU (LS-PAB90SU)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Specifications: AC input: 100-240V/1.8A/50-60Hz DC output: 12-24V/6A/90W (maximum) USB output: DC 5V/1A (maximum) Size: 104 x 70 x 17mm Net weight: 239g Product Features: 1.Ultra Sl ...
Keyword : laptop adapter | laptop power adapter | ultra-slim universal adapter.ac adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter AVAILABILITY Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, Fiber type: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125) Ferrule end: S-super PC, U-ul ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFX AV/S-Video + Analog Audio to HDMI Converter Adapter Scaler ( ASK-C001)

Category: HDMI adapters

We are a professional large-scale manufacturer of all types of HDMI adapters integrating development and production together. The device ASK-C001 converter is to turn the CVBS or S-video signal + Audi ...
Keyword : av to hdmi converter Adapter | S-Video to hdmi converter Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Wii AV cable (Wii AV cable)

Category: Indoor Games

... ens cable PS3 AC adapter cable PS3 USB charge cable PS3 HDMI cable PS3 S-Video cable PS3 S-AV cable PS3 component cable PS3 AV cable PS3 RGB cable PS3 HDMI to DVI cable PS3,XBOX 360,Wii,PS ...
Keyword : Wii AV cable | Wii RGB CABLE | Wii component cable | Wii S AV cable | NDSL USB charge cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1G Dual Port SFP NIC Card, PCI Express, Intel82580DB Chipset Giga Ethernet Server Adapter (1G2DB580-SFP)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

PCI Express 1G Dual Port SFP NIC Card / Ethernet Server adapter NIC Type Number: 1G2DB580-SFP Brand: Femrice Certifications: CE,FC,ROHS Overview: Femrice 1G2DB580-SFP Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e ...
Keyword : Ethernet Server Adapter | Gigabit Server Adapter | Server Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/FC SX ( FC-SC/PC )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3. Single mode/Muti-mode Single mode simplex sc adapter Specifications 1. Telecommunication Netw ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI Adapter,DVI Adapter,HDMI To Dvi Adapter (PBHM2028A)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Our HDMI adapter is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of HDMI Adaptor . We export HDMI adapter . The kinds of our HDMI adapter are HDMI TO DVI adapter , DVI AD ...
Keyword : hdmi to dvi adapter | hdmi adapter | dvi adapter | hdmi to hdmi adapter | adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For iphone Camera Control Cable Remote Release Shutter (SH-03)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Product Description: 3.5 mm plug Self-Timer Camera Control cable Remote Release Shutter for iPhone 5 4S 4 3G iOS 5 Features: Convinient to shoot or take photo by yourself Press it halfway to activate ...
Keyword : Camera Control Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
USB 2.0 Type to Micro USB cable male to male adapter (ADAMICU)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Quick Details Brand Name: ADAMICU Model Number: adam Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Use: Mobile Phone USB Type: Micro-USB Length:: 5 to 500cm Use:: Mobile phone CE:: Yes Color:: Black O ...
Keyword : USB 2.0 Type to Micro usb adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
85W Magsafe 2 Brand New Power Adapter Charger for Apple Macbook Pro A1424 A1398 MD506LL/A 20V 4.25A (RAAP425MS2-A)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Specifications: Input range: 100-240V AC,50-60Hz Output: 20V 4.25A DC Power supply: 85W DC connector: Magsafe2,5 Pin Included: 1*power adapter Color: White Shell materials: PC, ABS or equivalent Cer ...
Keyword : 85W Magsafe 2 Adapter | Adapter Charger for Apple | New Power Adapter Charger for Apple | Adapter Charger for Apple Macbook Pro A1424

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Universal laptop adapter (NS-LC90SA)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

1. Input Votage: AC 100-240 V 2. Input Current: 1.8A 3. Output voltage: DC15-24V 4. Output Current: 15V - 4.5A 16V - 4.5A 18V - 4.5A 19V - 4.5A 20V - 4.5A 22V - 3.75A 24V - 3.75 ...
Keyword : Laptop adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PC Adapter USB MPI for Siemens S7-200/300/400 PLC DP/PPI/MPI/Profibus win7 64bit (USB MPI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Support Win2000/XP/7 32/64 bit System Siemens style design Support S7-200/300/400, ET200, 840D communication Support MPI/DP/Profibus Can be use on any Profibus node to progr ...
Keyword : cable | Siemens cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Micro USB Female to iPhone 5 Adapter (DYY-AW01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Data sync your iPhone 5 or iPod with lightning connector toyour Mac or Windows PC Charging for iPhone 5: connects your iPhone or iPod withlightning connector to your computer's USB port for charging ...
Keyword : Adapter | iPhone 5 Adapter | Micro USB Female to iPhone 5 Adapter | pluse adapter | special adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - HDMI Female to HDMI Male 90 Degree Right Angle Adapter (LS-003)

Category: HDMI adapters

Specification: 1. 24K Gold Plated connector 2. Supports 1.4v 3. 1080P compliant 4. Ultra-high Speed 3. Down side right angled 90 degrees 4. Female to male HDMI adapter 5. Welcome OEM order 6. RoHs
Keyword : china hdmi adapter | hdmi cable manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Micro USB 5pin to HDMI Male Cable Adapter (tld04)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

MHL to HDMI cable (5-Pin to 19-Pin HDMI Type-A) Includes a Micro USB Socket for powering the adaptor (can use standard Micro USB cable shipped with phone) 1080p Digital Video & Audio output from you ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Retractable multi USB connector cable 2-in-1 USB cable wholesale (SZX-MF-040)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

*cable Length: 1M/3.3ft *cable Meterial:TPE Features: ‧Brand New Universal Micro USB and 8-pin Charging Retractable cable? ‧Eliminate clutter on your desk and in your notebook bag? ‧Built with ...
Keyword : USB cable | USB connector cable | 2-in-1 USB cable | USB cable wholesale

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
JoyNano USB 3.1 type C Male to USB 2.0 Type A Female Date Cable (USBC2A)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

JoyNano Hi-speed Reversible USB 3.1 Type C Male to Standard Type A USB 2.0 Female OTG Connector Sync & Charging Data cable
Keyword : type c adapter | type c cable | type c female | type c male | usb type c

Inquire Now
China(CN)
9V Battery Clip T type to DC Barrel Jack Adapter (robotscable)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Who we are Robotcable.com is focusing on the connection solution for robotics. We have 5 years experience to make Robot power cable, Audio, Video cable, Data cable, jumper wire, connectors. Our mis ...
Keyword : Robot power cable | DC power cable | DC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
F8 Wifi Analog TV Java Quad Band Dual Cards 3.2 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phone (F8)

Category: Mobile Phone & Pager Bags/Cases

touch screen cell phone ‧Type: Bar Phone ‧Quad Band: GSM850/900/1800/1900MHZ ‧Dual sim cards dual standby ‧Wireless internet ‧Analog TV supported ‧Support Java ‧Five Pages of menu ‧Sl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers