adapter connectors Manufacturer - adapter connectors Manufacturers and adapter connectors Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : adapter connectors
adapter connectors (18965 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
fiber adapter with flange (050)

Category: Connectors

Low Insertion Loss Good compatible Good for PC, UPC, APC, etc.
Keyword : fiber adapter | SC adapter single-mode -with flange

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
fiber adapter sc ---no flange (050)

Category: Connectors

Low Insertion Loss Good compatible Good for PC, UPC, APC, etc. Applications FTTH PON LAN CATV Testing Equipment
Keyword : fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
Copy - fiber adapter MTRJ (55)

Category: Connectors

Compact design High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and back reflection Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or ceramic split sleeves
Keyword : fiber adapter | fiber optic adapter MTRJ

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
Fiber adapter LC 4X MM (044)

Category: Connectors

Compact design High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and back reflection Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or ceramic split sleeves
Keyword : Fiber adapter | Fiber adapter LC 4X MM

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
fiber adapter MTRJ (55)

Category: Connectors

Compact design High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and back reflection Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or ceramic split sleeves
Keyword : fiber adapter | fiber optic adapter MTRJ

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
fiber adapter LC--Doublex--Multimode (051)

Category: Connectors

Low Insertion Loss Good compatible Good for PC, UPC, APC, etc. Applications FTTH PON LAN CATV Testing Equipment
Keyword : fiber adapter ---Doublex--Multimode | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
iXp1-500 Charger Adapter (iXP1-500 Charger Adapter)

Category: Electronic Components, general

The iXP1-500 iPad adapter solves the problems iPad/iPad2 users have charging from their USB port on their desktop and laptop computers. The RocketJackiXP1-500 is patent pending. Using the RocketJack ...
Keyword : Charger Adapter

Inquire Now
United States(US)
CE/UL 25W USB folding plug power adapter (ASSA39)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: Black, White or customized Test: EMC Standard Certificate:CE/UL compatible:iphone,ipad,tab,galaxy,blackberry,htc Warranty: 2 years Length: 70mm Width:55 mm Height :28mm
Keyword : CE/UL power adapter | 25W power adapter | USB power adapter | folding plug power adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
fiber adapter SC (041)

Category: Connectors

Low Insertion Loss Low PDL PC, UPC, APC, etc. Grinding Solution
Keyword : SC fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
Top selling 2 USB Interchangeable Power Adapter (ASSA41)

Category: AC/AC Adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: Black, White or customized Test: EMC Standard Use:Mobile Phone Compatible:iphone, ipod, Samsung etc Warranty: 2 years Length:55 mm Width: 45mm Height :28mm
Keyword : Top selling Power Adapter | 2 USB Power Adapter | Interchangeable Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
18V,2A Interchangeable Plug Power Adapter (ASSA32)

Category: AC/AC Adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: Black, White or customized Typical Output:12V,3A / 15V,2.4A Input Voltage:90-264VAC Operation Temperatur: -5℃~45℃ Warranty: 2 years Length:83 mm Width: 44mm Height :55 ...
Keyword : Interchangeable Plug Power Adapter | 18V,2A Power Adapter | 36W Power Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter (SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | FC Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC LC FC ST MU E2000 (SC LC FC ST MU E2000)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | SC Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Adapter (ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | SC Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
5V,2.5A 4USB Switching Power Adapter (ASSA40)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: white /various color are available Test: EMC Standard Input Frequency: 47~63Hz voltage:110-240v home charger Warranty: 2 years Length:70mm Width: 55mm Height :28mm
Keyword : 4USB Switching Power Adapter | 5V,2.5A Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
18W Power Adapter (ASSA2)

Category: Plug adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: Black, White or customized Test: EMC Standard Input Frequency: 47~63Hz Operation Temperatur: -5℃~45℃ Warranty: 2 years Length:78.8 mm Width:74.5 mm Height :29mm
Keyword : Power Adapter | 18W Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
15W USB Adapter (ASSA36)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Brand Name: Top Power Color: Black, White or customized Test: EMC Standard Input Frequency: 47~63Hz Connection:USB Warranty: 2 years Length: 69mm Width: 41.5mm Height :26.3mm

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical adapter (Fiber Optical adapter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Fiber Optical adapter Fiber Optical adapter is used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC widely used in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical ...
Keyword : adapter | SC Adapter | FC adapter | ST adapter | LC adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
universal travel adapter (11)

Category: Plug adapters

price is 3usd--6usd,if you need,please contact me by email shenhua557@126.com or add my skype:shenhua557.126.com i will send you the exact file,pictures,specifications,price
Keyword : universal travel adapter | travel adapter | all in one travel adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers