adaptive switches Manufacturer - adaptive switches Manufacturers and adaptive switches Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : adaptive switches
adaptive switches (5260 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
InMax i303A 2+1 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches (i303A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i303A 2+1 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 2x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX Industrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power in ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax P612A 8+4G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (P612A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax P612A 8+4G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 8 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports 8x10/100Base+4x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ri ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax P610A 7+3G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches ( P610A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax P610A 7+3G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 8 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports 1x10/100/1000BaseTX,7x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x1000BaseX i ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax P609A 6+3G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (P609A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax P609A 6+3G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 6 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports 6x10/100Base+3x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax P608A 6+2 PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (P608A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax P608A 6+2 PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 6 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports 6x10/100Base+2x100BaseFX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Rin ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax P309A 8+1G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (P309A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax P309A 8+1G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Man Features 8x10/100BaseTX ports+1x1000BaseX 8 IEEE 802.3af -compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recov ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i620A 16+4G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (i620A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i620A 16+4G Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 16x10/100Base+4x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy SNMPv1/ ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i616A 16 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (i616A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i616A 16 Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 16x10/100BaseTX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for diff ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i614A 8+2+4G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (i614A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i614A 8+2+4G Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 8x10/100Base+2x100BaseFX+4x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redun ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i610B 4+4+2G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches ( i610B )

Category: Network Switches

InMax i610B 4+4+2G Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 4x10/100BaseTX,4x100BaseFX ports+2x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for networ ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i610A 7+3G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (i610A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i610A 7+3G Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 1x10/100/1000BaseTX,7x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for ...
Keyword : fiber optic Ethernet switches | PoE Switches | Industrial Ethernet Switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
InMax i609A 6+3G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches (i609A)

Category: Network Switches

InMax i609A 6+3G Managed Industrial Ethernet switches Main Features 6x10/100BaseTX ports+3 x1000BaseX inMax Ring Protocol “MAX Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy SN ...
Keyword : Industrial Ethernet Switches | PoE Switches | fiber optic Ethernet switches | Network Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
KVM Switch-Cresun KVM Switches (AVS-1000)

Category: Switches, others

KVM Switch-Cresun KVM switches .CAT5 KVM SWITCH with 8 port(AVS-1008C), PC connection ports support PS/2&USB, including 8 dongle. .CAT5 KVM SWITCH with 16 port(AVS-1016C), PC connection ports support ...
Keyword : KVM Switch | KVM Switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LMP-0602-M-24 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode... (34)

Category: Ethernet switches

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, 12~36VDC
Keyword : managed switch | poe switch | industrial switch | rugged switch | 6port switch

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Pressure Switches for Car QYK-228-001 (QYK-228-001)

Category: Pressure switches

Operating Principle of the Pressure switches for Car The series of pressure control are made based on the theory that an inside reversible stainless steel motion diaphragm turns over when inducing ce ...
Keyword : Pressure Switches for Car | Pressure Switches for Car | pressure switch | pressure switch for automotive air conditioning sy | pressure switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pneumatic Switches (DW 3O-100 10005713)

Category: Pressure switches

Types of contacts: S=Normally open contact O=Normally closed contact W=Change over contact Pneumatic switches
Keyword : pneumatic switch | pressure switch | switch | switches | pneumatic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Horizontal side magnetic float level switches (LS09)

Category: Reed switches

1,Specifications: Contactform: 1A or 1B Maxcontactrating:10/50w Max switching voltage:DC200/300v Min breakdown voltage:DC250/400/600v ...
Keyword : Float level switches | magnetic float level switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PP water float level switches (LS02)

Category: Reed switches

1,Specifications: Contactform:1A or 1B Maxcontactrating:10w Max switching voltage:DC200v/300v Min breakdown voltage: DC250/400/600 ...
Keyword : level switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mine industrial switches (NUM6082K)

Category: Ethernet switches

Ethernet port 4 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical port 4 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional Ethernet port adaptive transmission rate 1O ...
Keyword : industrial switches | industrial Ethernet Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100Mbps NIB New Cisco Switches WS-C3750V2-48PS-S (WS-C3750V2-48PS-S )

Category: Network Switches

10/100Mbps NIB New Cisco switches WS-C3750V2-48PS-S 10/100 Mbps 48 Ports NIB Cisco switch Poe switch Beatrice Skype: beatrice900107
Keyword : Cisco switches | 10/100 Mbps switches | NIB Cisco switches | Cisco Poe switches

Inquire Now
Certification : Cisco
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers