armored fiber optic Manufacturer - armored fiber optic Manufacturers and armored fiber optic Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : armored fiber optic
armored fiber optic (4117 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Single-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... tire system. 3. Our armored fiber optic patch cable with its single-core comes with a great resistance against side pressure and buckling, along with rodent resistance. 4. This single mode patch cable ...
Keyword : Single-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS (GYTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

armored fiber optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compoun ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable outdoor | Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Armored Fiber optic (GYTA) (GYTA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor armored fiber optic (GYTA) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also provid ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable | optic cable | optic fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
ST multimode duplex armored fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments 4)fiber distribution frame, Mounts in fiber optic Wall Mount and Rack Mount Cabinet
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Single-Jacket Double-Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTS (GYXTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor fiber optic cables GYXTS from Hongan provide especially outstanding mechanical properties with the performance of anti-gunnery and anti-rodent.Corrugated steel tape provides cables outstand ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optical fiber | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
?4 core Center Loose Tube??Indoor\Outdoor armored??fiber otpical cable GYXTW53 (GYXTW53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Shenzhen KSD Cable Co.,Ltd(KSD)??is a?professional manufacturer of optical fiber. Manufacture and sale of outdoor fiber optic cables/ indoor fiber optic cables/FTTH drop fiber optic cables/ADSS cable/ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/UPC SM Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail (ST082210)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pigtail end allows quick high performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900μ M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Armored Fiber Cable Assembly (AF-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Virous armored fiber cable types availble ● Harsh environment cable applications ● Resist damage by improper twist, Resistance of pressure and rodent bite ● Low insertion loss an ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Cable Assembly | Armored Fiber Cable | Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor fiber optic cable (L10712)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Outdoor fiber optic Cable Properties armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun bullet resistant Applicable fields Long-distance communication a ...
Keyword : Fiber optic cable | Outdoor fiber optic cable | GYXTW fiber optic cable | GYSTS(A) fiber optic cable | GYTA(S) Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Patch Cord (Armored Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

armored Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application: O ...
Keyword : fiber optic | optic fiber | Armored Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord, pigtail (FC SC LC ST)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC-FC fiber Patch Cords Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability
Keyword : Armored cable | Armored Patch Cord | fiber optic patch cord | Armored pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patchcord LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN etc. (9001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Availabilities: LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN etc. Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode(9/125um,62.5/125um,50/125um) PC/APC Ferrule 0.9/2.0/3.0mm cable PVC/LSZH cable jacket Pig ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic patchcord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cables and Patchcords (Cable)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

... /Duplex Indoor Mini armored fiber optic Cable Characteristic: 1. 600μm tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, aramid yarn, reinforcing steel-wire braiding flame retardant jacket; 2. High indenatio ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Conector | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC armored type optic fiber patch cord (2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
Underground Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable (Underground Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Cable Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP), sometime ...
Keyword : fiber optical | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords (SM/MM)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The features of armored fiber optic patch cords ensures extended service life. Because of the armored fiber cable, the fiber patch cord is enabled to be utilized in many harsh conditions and can effec ...
Keyword : Armored fiber optic patch cord | Armored patch cord | fiber optic jumpers | fiber optic cable | Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
12 Cores SC-SC Armored Patch Cord (sc-sc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Armored Patch Cord | Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stranded Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored (09)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Stranded Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord (FP-2131-LCAMPCSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin’ optic fiber armored Patch cord can be widely used in different harsh environment with stronger protection. And the armored optic fiber patch cable uses stainless steel armor inside the jacket ...
Keyword : duplex armored patch cor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Stranded Non-metallic Armored and Double Sheath (GYFTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: ☆.FRP strength.filler pro ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 206 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers