assorted iec connectors Manufacturer - assorted iec connectors Manufacturers and assorted iec connectors Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : assorted iec connectors
assorted iec connectors (192 products Found)

Refine assorted iec connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous
FC Fiber optical patch cord/Pigtail (AOP-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

AOA offers a variety of custom Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) patch cords and fiber pigtail assemblies that could be built to your specification. The AOA optical fi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
UK Standards BSI 1363/A Approval Power cord (Y006A/ST2 )

Category: Electronic Products and Components

UK Standards BSI 1363/A Approval Power cords Detailed Product Description: British (U.K) Type BSI 1363/A Approved Power cords, Power connectors, Power Cable Plug Power Supply Cords cordsets for hom ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Attenuator (LC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

LC Plug-Type Attenuator The LC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
SC Attenuator (SC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SC Plug-Type Attenuator The SC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Italy IMQ Power cords (IMQ)

Category: Electronic Products and Components

Italy IMQ Power cords: Italy Type IMQ Approved Power cords, Power connectors, Power Cable Plug Power Supply Cords cordsets for home and industrial appliances. Model name: YJI-6/ST2 ?C Italy IMQ Pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
antenna amplifier (BHS1R)

Category: Antennas, CATV/MATV Accessories

amplifiers-indoor tv signal amplifiers Multi- way Amplifiers □ All port F-(f) connector,75 ohm. □ Choices of 1/2/4/6/8 output ways ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,CE ROHS.......
China(CN)
optical pigtail (000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

All of our pigtail are accordance with the standard of iec and YD-T826/1996, with the advantages of high return loss and low insertion loss, with good reliability and stability. polishing type: PC,UPC ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,iso9001:2000
China(CN)
SMA (CY20100312)

Category: Telephone Cords

With good quality, excellent service, competitive pricing, and technical expertise, The SMA series connectors for use with semirigid and flexible RF cables, are used for microwave applications requi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,SGS
China(CN)
Starsat-B1 dvb (Starsat-B1 dvb)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

-Fully DVB-S /MPEG-2 Compliant -Supports DiSEqC 1.0/1.2 -0/22Khz Tone -SCPC/MCPC Receivable from C/KU band satellite -3 Operation Modes ( Digital TV, Digital Radio, Favorite) -950-2150 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat.6 UTP Keystone Jack (SL6KJU0011202)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

UTP Cat.6 keystone jack, 180 degree Main description of the product: 1. Keystone jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, 180 degree punching direction, fitting for connecting application of communication ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,UL certificates
China(CN)
Cat.6 keystone jack (SL6KJS0021101)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

Main description of the product: 1. Shielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment Rooms & Work area as communication connectors of the intelligent Bulidings 2. The product can resists the ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,UL certificates.
China(CN)
Copper tube terminal (Series SC)

Category: Hardware, General

This kind of connectors are non-insulated.We can use it to connect with two or more wires together. Generally,the terminal is applied in Electrical & Electronics,Electronic Components and so on. The p ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE certificate
China(CN)

Total 10 Page(s) << First< Previous5678910
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers