assorted iec connectors Manufacturer - assorted iec connectors Manufacturers and assorted iec connectors Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : assorted iec connectors
assorted iec connectors (206 products Found)

Refine assorted iec connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Polishing Fixture (LC/PC-40)

Category: Oscilloscopes

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Fixture (SC/PC-32)

Category: Key Telephone Systems

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Alibaba China 3m FC/SC/ST/LC apc fiber optical patch cord (sp)

Category: Powerline ADSL routers

I fc fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’s connectivity and management. The patch cord is used fr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3D testing fc optic patch cord with corning fiber (so36086)

Category: Powerline ADSL routers

Introduction fc fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’s connectivity and management. The p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2014 new hot sale led moving head with infinite Pan movement (SI-065F)

Category: Lighting Equipment

2014 new hot sale Infinite PANmovinng head stage lighting ,GFORCE 85 movement 4-in-1 LED beam Specifications: nput Voltage: AC90-260V 50/60Hz LED Quantities: 5PCS CREE XLamp XML 4-IN-1 10W LEDs ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Waterproof Pigtail (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof Fiber Cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Descriptions: NXD manufactures waterproof fiber optic cable, wat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
St Fiber Optic Attenuator (st)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM ST Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM ST plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Optical Attenuator (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM FC Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM FC plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC Optical Attenuator (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM LC plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Straight Flexible cable plugs (Straight Flexible cable plugs)

Category: RF Connector

Type L9 (1.6/5.6) is one of connector, having thread, card lock connection device. The characteristic impedance is 75ohms. These connectors have characteristic of concise structure, reliable connectio ...
Keyword : plug to plug

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SMA (SMA)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : sma connector | rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
N (N)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : N | n rf | nrf connector | rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TNC (TNC)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : rf connector | TNC connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BNC (BNC)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : BNC connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
15~22" Open frame touch screen LCD displays with ELO alternative version for Kiosk, ATM, Gaming (ITD15ELT101~ITD22ELT101)

Category: Industrial LCD Panel Display

Simple Description: Top quality, best pricing IP65 front optional Easy replacement of ELO monitor, flexible designings DVI,HDMI optional SAW touch panel with vandal proof Wide operating temperature o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MMCX (MMCX)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : mmcx cable connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
REVERSE POLARITY SMA (REVERSE POLARITY SMA)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
MICRO COAXIAL (MICRO COAXIAL)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
POWER SWITCH (POWER SWITCH)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : on off switches

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable (CAA01-UC6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Products Description The patch cords meet or exceed attenuation and Cat6 specifications for patch cords specified in ISO/iec 11801, TIA/EIA 568B, available in varity of colors and lengths, the patc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers