assorted iec connectors Manufacturer - assorted iec connectors Manufacturers and assorted iec connectors Supplier Page 9

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : assorted iec connectors
assorted iec connectors (177 products Found)

Refine assorted iec connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous
MEDIUM VOLTAGE SF6 RING MAIN UNIT (JPU1)

Category: Distribution Boards

JPU1 series medium voltage SF6 ring main unit ( referred as SF6 RMU) , is highly reliable and is almost maintenance - free. It is suitable for 3.6 to 24 kV power distribution system of ring or radia ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC
China(CN)
P3 International Standard Flexible Conduit PVC steel coated (005)

Category: Tubes and Pipes of Flexible Metal

Product specification 1. Comply with Chinese National Standard for flexible metal tube. 2. High tensile resistant, strong vandalism resistant and strong corrosion resistant etc. 3. Reasonable co ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Medium Voltage SF6 Ring Main Unit (JPU1-12)

Category: Switching Power Supplies

JPU1-12 Medium Voltage SF6 ring main unit (SF6 RMU, Abbreviation), with the character of excellence reliability and maintenance free, is suitable for AC 3.6 to 12kV power distribution system with conf ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 PATCH CORD DUPLEX (SLSCOM3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic patch cables are suited for equipment jumper cord, cross connects and work area connections, all patch cables are manufactured using riser grade cable and are factory tested to make sure p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DIN Fiber Optic Connector CY (DIN Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment AVAILABILITY: The DIN 41612/I ...
Keyword : din upc fiber connector | din pc connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Tumbling Barrel Tester (ZLT-GT)

Category: Electronic Pest/Animal Repellents

Tumbling Barrel Tester Application The Tumbling Barrel Test simulates repeated falls which may occur to such devices as connectors or small remote control units which are normally attached to cabl ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CCC,CCC
China(CN)
UK Standards BSI 1363/A Approval Power cord (Y006A/ST2 )

Category: Electronic Products and Components

UK Standards BSI 1363/A Approval Power cords Detailed Product Description: British (U.K) Type BSI 1363/A Approved Power cords, Power connectors, Power Cable Plug Power Supply Cords cordsets for hom ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber optical patch cord/Pigtail (AOP-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

AOA offers a variety of custom Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) patch cords and fiber pigtail assemblies that could be built to your specification. The AOA optical fi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
LC Attenuator (LC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

LC Plug-Type Attenuator The LC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
SC Attenuator (SC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SC Plug-Type Attenuator The SC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Italy IMQ Power cords (IMQ)

Category: Electronic Products and Components

Italy IMQ Power cords: Italy Type IMQ Approved Power cords, Power connectors, Power Cable Plug Power Supply Cords cordsets for home and industrial appliances. Model name: YJI-6/ST2 ?C Italy IMQ Pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
antenna amplifier (BHS1R)

Category: Antennas, CATV/MATV Accessories

amplifiers-indoor tv signal amplifiers Multi- way Amplifiers □ All port F-(f) connector,75 ohm. □ Choices of 1/2/4/6/8 output ways ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,CE ROHS.......
China(CN)
optical pigtail (000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

All of our pigtail are accordance with the standard of iec and YD-T826/1996, with the advantages of high return loss and low insertion loss, with good reliability and stability. polishing type: PC,UPC ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,iso9001:2000
China(CN)
SMA (CY20100312)

Category: Telephone Cords

With good quality, excellent service, competitive pricing, and technical expertise, The SMA series connectors for use with semirigid and flexible RF cables, are used for microwave applications requi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,SGS
China(CN)
Starsat-B1 dvb (Starsat-B1 dvb)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

-Fully DVB-S /MPEG-2 Compliant -Supports DiSEqC 1.0/1.2 -0/22Khz Tone -SCPC/MCPC Receivable from C/KU band satellite -3 Operation Modes ( Digital TV, Digital Radio, Favorite) -950-2150 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat.6 UTP Keystone Jack (SL6KJU0011202)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

UTP Cat.6 keystone jack, 180 degree Main description of the product: 1. Keystone jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, 180 degree punching direction, fitting for connecting application of communication ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,UL certificates
China(CN)
Cat.6 keystone jack (SL6KJS0021101)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

Main description of the product: 1. Shielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment Rooms & Work area as communication connectors of the intelligent Bulidings 2. The product can resists the ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,UL certificates.
China(CN)

Total 9 Page(s) << First< Previous456789
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers