assorted iec connectors Manufacturer - assorted iec connectors Manufacturers and assorted iec connectors Supplier Page 9

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : assorted iec connectors
assorted iec connectors (200 products Found)

Refine assorted iec connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
solar panel,monocrystalline solar panel (SP-SM80M)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

1. TUV certified (iec 61215 ed.2,iec 61730-1,iec 61730-2 test standards 2. High and stable conversion efficiency. 3. High reliability with guranteed +/-3% output power tolerance. 4. Built-in bypass di ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Automatic Identification System (Class B)

Category: Radio Equipment

The TCB AIS Class B receiver and transmitter unit is the culmination of six years AIS development, and the application of some of the most advanced wireless digital development skills and techniques. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polishing Jig (FC/APC-12)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

The polishing jig is IPC structure, Independent compression of each connector. The polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), the polishing jig APPEX OFFET is w ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polishing Jig (FC/PC-16)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Polishing jig The polishing jig is IPC structure, Independent compression of each connector. Polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), the polishing jig APPE ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Jig (LC-PC-20)

Category: Multifunction Fax Machines

Fiber polishing jig The fiber polishing jig is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Fiber polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber polishing jig (FC/PC-16)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Fiber polishing jig The fiber polishing jig is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Fiber polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Fixture (ST/PC-20)

Category: Embedded Networking Software

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polishing Fixture (FC/PC-20)

Category: Amateur Radio Equipment

Polishing fixture The polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFE ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Fixture (LC/PC-40)

Category: Oscilloscopes

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Fixture (LC/APC-32)

Category: AM/FM Boardcast System

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Polishing Fixture (SC/PC-32)

Category: Key Telephone Systems

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to iec), APPEX OFFET i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Alibaba China 3m FC/SC/ST/LC apc fiber optical patch cord (sp)

Category: Powerline ADSL routers

I fc fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’s connectivity and management. The patch cord is used fr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3D testing fc optic patch cord with corning fiber (so36086)

Category: Powerline ADSL routers

Introduction fc fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’s connectivity and management. The p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2014 new hot sale led moving head with infinite Pan movement (SI-065F)

Category: Lighting Equipment

2014 new hot sale Infinite PANmovinng head stage lighting ,GFORCE 85 movement 4-in-1 LED beam Specifications: nput Voltage: AC90-260V 50/60Hz LED Quantities: 5PCS CREE XLamp XML 4-IN-1 10W LEDs ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Waterproof Pigtail (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof Fiber Cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Descriptions: NXD manufactures waterproof fiber optic cable, wat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Straight Flexible cable plugs (Straight Flexible cable plugs)

Category: RF Connector

Type L9 (1.6/5.6) is one of connector, having thread, card lock connection device. The characteristic impedance is 75ohms. These connectors have characteristic of concise structure, reliable connectio ...
Keyword : plug to plug

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
St Fiber Optic Attenuator (st)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM ST Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM ST plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Optical Attenuator (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM FC Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM FC plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC Optical Attenuator (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM LC plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
15~22" Open frame touch screen LCD displays with ELO alternative version for Kiosk, ATM, Gaming (ITD15ELT101~ITD22ELT101)

Category: Industrial LCD Panel Display

Simple Description: Top quality, best pricing IP65 front optional Easy replacement of ELO monitor, flexible designings DVI,HDMI optional SAW touch panel with vandal proof Wide operating temperature o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers