assorted iec connectors Manufacturer - assorted iec connectors Manufacturers and assorted iec connectors Supplier Page 9

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : assorted iec connectors
assorted iec connectors (176 products Found)

Refine assorted iec connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous
Cable Jointing Kits & Polymeric Insulators (CXS)

Category: Wiring Accessories

We are one of the leading manufacturing company in India for heat Shrinkable joints and terminations for High Voltage /Medium Voltage XLPE/PILC/PVC/RUBBER insulated cables up to 66 KV and composite po ...

Inquire Now
India(IN)
CABLE JOINT KIT, TERMINATIONS & POLYMERIC INSULATORS (SHRINKFIT)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

We are one of the leading manufacturing company in India for heat Shrinkable joints and terminations for High Voltage /Medium Voltage XLPE/PILC/PVC/RUBBER insulated cables up to 66 KV and composite po ...

Inquire Now
India(IN)
MMCX (MMCX)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : mmcx cable connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
REVERSE POLARITY SMA (REVERSE POLARITY SMA)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
MICRO COAXIAL (MICRO COAXIAL)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : rf connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
POWER SWITCH (POWER SWITCH)

Category: RF Connector

ELKA’s expertise in RF technology can help customers design assorted types of RF products ranging from connectors to cable assemblies. In addition to advanced testing equipments, Elka is also built ...
Keyword : on off switches

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
DVB-T800 (H.264/AVC SD) (DVB-T800 (H.264/AVC SD))

Category: Satellite TV Systems

1. Main Processor CSM1200 (220MHz) 2. Memory 8 MB 3. SDRAM 128 MB 4. Base Linux operating system 5. Most popular Middleware embedded suppoted 6. High se ...
Keyword : DVB T

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DVB-T800HD(H.264/AVC HD) (DVB-T800HD(H.264/AVC HD))

Category: Satellite TV Systems

DVB-T HDTV(H.264/AVC, MPEG-4, SUPPORT MHEG-5) 1. Main Processor CSM1200 (220MHz) 2. Memory 8 MB 3. SDRAM 128 MB 4. Base Linux operating system 5. Most popular Mid ...
Keyword : DVB T

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule (SC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical or Small Step Processing Equipment: Microcut, Switzerland Brand Name: OPCSUN ID: 0.1255mm, ...
Keyword : fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
P3 International Standard Flexible Conduit PVC steel coated (005)

Category: Tubes and Pipes of Flexible Metal

Product specification 1. Comply with Chinese National Standard for flexible metal tube. 2. High tensile resistant, strong vandalism resistant and strong corrosion resistant etc. 3. Reasonable co ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
DIN Fiber Optic Connector CY (DIN Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment AVAILABILITY: The DIN 41612/I ...
Keyword : din upc fiber connector | din pc connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 PATCH CORD DUPLEX (SLSCOM3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic patch cables are suited for equipment jumper cord, cross connects and work area connections, all patch cables are manufactured using riser grade cable and are factory tested to make sure p ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tumbling Barrel Tester (ZLT-GT)

Category: Electronic Pest/Animal Repellents

Tumbling Barrel Tester Application The Tumbling Barrel Test simulates repeated falls which may occur to such devices as connectors or small remote control units which are normally attached to cabl ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CCC,CCC
China(CN)
FC Fiber optical patch cord/Pigtail (AOP-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

AOA offers a variety of custom Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) patch cords and fiber pigtail assemblies that could be built to your specification. The AOA optical fi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
LC Attenuator (LC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

LC Plug-Type Attenuator The LC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
SC Attenuator (SC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SC Plug-Type Attenuator The SC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)

Total 9 Page(s) << First< Previous456789
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers