ata adaptor Manufacturer - ata adaptor Manufacturers and ata adaptor Supplier Page 21

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : ata adaptor
ata adaptor (5419 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
SATA cable (SAC-05)

Category: ATA/SATA cables

Model: SAC-05 Easy migration to Sata power Convert an existing Sata power connector to two molex power connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DP/Mini DP to VGA Cable Adaptor (DPA02-D2V-15)

Category: Computer Peripherals, General

◆ Supports DisplayPort v1.1 ◆ Supports display resolution up to 1920x1200(WUXGA-R), 60Hz, 8bpc: 154MHz and 1920x1080P, 60Hz, 10bpc: 144MHz ◆ Support RGB analog video VGA output ◆ EDID ...
Keyword : DP to VGA | Mini DP to VGA

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10 inch Touch Screen PC with 2G RAM - 16G SSD - WiFi - S-ATA (EB-14FT)

Category: PC Panel

Our aluminium touch PC is a small and powerful PC system that is suitable for use in harsh work environments. It is distinguished from standard PC systems through silent operation and an increased sta ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC APC Adaptor (SC APC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SC Series adaptor Typical SC fiber optic adaptors are with plastic housing and for single mode SC UPC it is blue color, single mode SC APC it is green color, multimode SC UPC is beige color. We als ...
Keyword : fiber optic adaptor | SC adaptor | APC adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
FC-ST Adaptor (FC-ST )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Hybrid Series adaptor Hybrid fiber optic adaptors offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. M ...
Keyword : fiber optic adaptor | FC ST Adaptor | Hybrid Series Adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Nylon cable gland( PG type, M type, NPT type, MG type) (PG7)

Category: Adaptor Sleeves

Nylon cable gland (PG type, M type, NPT type, MG type) Material: Nut, locknut and body are made from UL-certified nylon 66, 94V-2. Seal and gasket are made from NBR. Standard colors: Grey, black, ot ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
adaptor (1)

Category: AC/AC Adapters

we could supply AC/AC and AC/DC adaptor. Some of them are UL approved, some CE/GS approved. We also could produce universal adaptor-regulated and switching power supply

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC fiber optic adaptor (LC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

LC Series adaptor We offers a comprehensive range of LC adapters for both PC and APC applications. Adapters are available in a range of colors with both phosphor bronze Applications - Telecommu ...
Keyword : fiber optic adaptor | LC adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
UK plug adaptor (BD-133)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

UK plug adaptor 13A 250V Fuse fittings. 3 gang switched socket
Keyword : UK plug adaptor | UK adaptor

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Power adaptor for XBOX360bslim (Power adaptor for XBOX360bslim)

Category: AC/AC Adapters

Power Suppley Unit For Xbox 360 110V AC adapter for Xbox 360 console New and original AC adapter Only for use with Xbox 360 game console Power Suppley Unit For Xbox 360 110V AC adapter for ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HERMIT Series - Industrial (Rugged Metal) PCMCIA ATA Card (SxAFCxxxx-HACSC-UF / WxAFCxxxx-HAISI-UF)

Category: Memory PC Cards

- SLC - NAND type flash technology - Compatible with PC card standard and PCMCIA V.2.1 - PCMCIA Type II form-factor - Optional for standard casing and rugged metal casing - Compatible with ata/ata ...
Keyword : PCMCIA ATA | ATA | ata

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,SGS,SGS
Taiwan(TW)
3 IN +3 OUT Universal Laptop AC & DC Adaptor (LS-PAB990-BC20)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Name:3(in)+3(out) Unversal AC & DC adaptor Model:LS-PAB90-BC20 Input :AC 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz DC 12-24V 10A Output:adaptor :DC 9.5-24V 6A (MAX) 90W CHARGER :DC 12.6V 16.8V 3A(MAX) USB : ...
Keyword : Universal laptop ac dc adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
adaptor (UEL105-SVA)

Category: Switching Power Supplies

adaptor Features * Active power factor correction ; * Protections:Short circuit,Over current,Overload. Technical data Input Voltage Range :90-264VAC Power Factor:up to 0.9 Total Har ...
Keyword : adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,GS
China(CN)
Digital Torque Adaptor (Magic Adaptor)

Category: General tool kits

Ever think about to turn your normal wrench into a Digital Torque Wrench?
Keyword : Torque Adaptor

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers