av cable connector Manufacturer - av cable connector Manufacturers and av cable connector Supplier Page 74

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : av cable connector
av cable connector (7635 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Modular plug RJ11 connector 4P2C (1)

Category: SCSI Cables

Modular Plug-RJ11 connector (4p2c) In Colour box package or Brown box package. OEM order is welcome. For more information,please contact us via alistairclive@gmail.com
Keyword : connector | rj11 connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Performance SC/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC/LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 3.0mm cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Custom cable length 3. connectors are optional Characteristic: Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by im ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Colored USB Data Charging Cable for iPhone, Lenticular Wire (SNY5333)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Compatible with all iPhone with dock connector New brand and high quality cable Lenticular wire design Long time usage guarantee Offers up to 480Mbps and transfer data very fast With 1m leng ...
Keyword : USB cable for iPhone 4s | iPad 3 usb cable | flat usb cable | iphone 4 data cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI cable (HC030)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Plug: Chrome-plated zinc alloy housing Braid: Durable outer Nylon braid, more than 30 kinds of braid colors are available Guage: 30AWG, 28AWG, 26AWG, 24AWG, 22AWG are available for this item Con ...
Keyword : HDMI CABLE | HDMI TO HDMI | AV CABLES

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,
China(CN)
30-pin Dock Extender Cable for iPhone, iPod, iPad (SNY5409)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Reliable and high performance speed data transfer rate for quick loading entire music library as well as convenient charging Extend car audio dock with this cable and enjoy the freedom of controllin ...
Keyword : dock extender cable for iPhone | iPod extension cable | iPhone 4s cable | iPad 3 cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Colored USB Data Cable for Apple's iPod, iPhone, Syncing and Battery Charging (SNY4682)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

This cable connects your Apple's iPod and iPhone and Apple's iPad to your computer's USB port for syncing and battery charging (for Apple's iPad only sync data, can not charge) It also connects to th ...
Keyword : USB cable for iPhone 4s | iPod usb cable | iPad usb cable | Cable for iPhone

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
USB cable type A to type B (USB005)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

USB cable type A to type B 1. 4 Pin type A to 4 Pin type B 2. USB 2.0 Rohs compliance ISO9001:2008 certificated factory We are a professional wire harness, cable assemblies and connectors manu ...
Keyword : USB cable assembly | USB cable and connectors

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
Air cable assembly (C001)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

4.2 mm air connector*2 L=1.8M 14 Pin male to male UL certificated ISO9001:2008 certificated facotory
Keyword : cable assembly | cable connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
USB3.0 A Type/ Plug/For Cable Assembly connectors (USB3.0 A Type/ Plug/For Cable Assembly connectors)

Category: PCB Connectors

USB3.0 A Type/ Plug/For cable Assembly connectors
Keyword : HDMI cable assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Cable for RET System (001)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Connecting cable for Remote Electrical Tilt (RET) System,it is to equip with AISG connectors.
Keyword : RET System Cable | AISG Connector Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
TNC Connector Assembly (AC-TNC )

Category: TNC connectors

1. the connector :Tnc to SMA cable : RG58U Length :100mm( Can customize different lengths ) 2. the connector :Tnc to SMA Female cable : RG174 Length :100mm( Can customize ...
Keyword : TNC to SMA/MMCX/IPEX connector cable | RG316/RG174/RG58U/1.13/MURATA RF cable | rf cable supplier | antenna cable connector | TNC connector pigtail cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
F connector (F connector )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.F connector,male, twist on 2.RG58/ RG59/ RG6 3.good quality, reasonable price F connector Professionally manufacture different kinds of Audio/Video connectors, cables & Wires, Such as T ...
Keyword : F connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NEOCLEAN-N Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner (NEOCLEAN-N)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

NEOCLEAN-N Fiber Optic connector Cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors... This instrument cleans the ferrule end face ...
Keyword : NEOCLEAN-N Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner | Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner | Connector Cleaner | Optical fiber connector cleaner

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers