calibration Manufacturer - calibration Manufacturers and calibration Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : calibration
calibration (2636 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Mingda update style 3d printer Glitar 6C,3d printer machine,3d printer price (Glitar 6C)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

... nd?leveled;?no?need?calibration,?easy?to?use. ? 4.?Build?volume?300*200*600mm ? 5.Fastened?Z?axis?motor?to?make?the?layer?thickness?more?precise,?dual ball?screw?for?Z?axis on both sides. ? 6.?1 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Mingda update large 3d printer Glitar 4C,3D Printer,desktop 3d printer (Glitar 4C)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

... le?and?leveled;?no?need?calibration,?easy?to?use. ? 4.?Big?build?volume?300*200*200mm 5.Fastened?Z?axis?motor?to?make?the?layer?thickness?more?precise,?dual ball?screw?for?Z?axis on both sides.

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Intrinsically Safe Pressure Transmitter (FST800-224)

Category: Pressure switches

... tion technique Self calibration of zero point and full range User can calibrate it by keys on panel Meet requirement of Exia II CT6 Ga intrinsic safety. Applicable Scope Hydraulic and pneumatic co ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Textile Color Fastness Tester Durawash Washing Machine (SL-F31)

Category: Environment Protection Equipment

... System control and calibration accuracy better than +/-1degree Solid state relay for silent switching reliability and zero electrical noise. Magnetically coupled drain pump for reliability Dimension ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ultrasonic flaw detector (CTS-1002)

Category: Test and Measuring Instrument

★Automated calibration、Automated gain ★ DAC、AVG、TCG、B scan、AWS ★ High-speed capture and very low noise ★ Solid metal housing ★ high contrast viewing of the waveform from ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Water Vapor Transmission Rate Tester ASTM D1653 (W3/030)

Category: Machinery, Packing/Packaging

... venient fast-access calibration port for temperature and humidity 4. Reference film for accurate calibration 5. Package Test (customization available) Specifications Test Range: 0.001~40 g/m2‧24 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Water Vapor Permeation Instrument ASTM D1653 (W3/030)

Category: Machinery, Packing/Packaging

... venient fast-access calibration port for temperature and humidity 4. Reference film for accurate calibration 5. Package Test (customization available) Specifications Test Range: 0.001~40 g/m2‧24 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
syringe pump with drug library (LP-810D)

Category:

... ess safer and more reliable. 6.Have store many brands syringes,Automatically calibration and compatible with any brand syringes. 7.Large LCD screen displays working status. 8.KVO and Bolus functions.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Automatic Chain Welding Machine (CE04W)

Category: Welding Machines & Parts

... ding machine, chain calibration machine, chain tensile test machine and chain heat treatment machine etc. as a one-stop service for our customers. Technical Data: No. Item Specification 1 Wire di ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Roller-Type Center Bench (HC-CR104-1000-350)

Category: Precise Measuring Instruments

1.It is use for the shaft as the base or both ends of the mandrels in different diameter measurements. 2.Both ends of the roller seat can be adjusted up and down 5 mm. 3.High accuracy and roundn ...
Keyword : calibration of instrument | equipment calibration

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
MINGDA lowest price 3d printer,the most affordable desktop 3d printer (Glitar 4C)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

... nd leveled; no need calibration, easy to use. 4. Big build volume 300*200*200mm 5.Fastened Z axis motor to make the layer thickness more precise, dual ball screw for Z axis on both sides. 6. 1.75mm ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MINGDA 3d printer multicolor,Glitar 5C 3d printer new 2015,High speed 3D printer (Glitar 5C)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

... nd leveled; no need calibration, easy to use. 4. Big build volume 300*200*400mm 5.Fastened Z axis motor to make the layer thickness more precise, dual ball screw for Z axis on both sides. 6. 1.75mm ex ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EPX-5288 Gold Detector (EPX-5288)

Category: Packing/Packaging Machines

... ) Auto Frequency Selection, strong anti-jamming capability. (3) calibration function. (4) Most common frequencies are Gold, Silver, Copper, P.G, Tin, Aluminum and Jewel. (5) Detecting Range: 100-1000m

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G BIDI SFP+ 10km fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (CWDM SFP 1.25G/2.5G Fiber optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Operating Temperature Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C ‧ Compatible with RoHS ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver (DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km/80km transmission module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperat

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
XFP 10G Duplex LC 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10km/40km/80km Fiber Optc Module Transceiver (10G XFP Fiber optic transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC 10km 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G XFP BIDI fiber-optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (6G SFP+ Fiber optic SMF module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... onitoring: Internal calibration or External calibration ‧ Compatible with RoHS ‧ +3.3V single power supply ‧ Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to + ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers