catv fiber optic Manufacturer - catv fiber optic Manufacturers and catv fiber optic Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : catv fiber optic
catv fiber optic (4329 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
CATV Modulator (YBBM) (CATV-15-10-0-A)

Category: Antennas, CATV/MATV Accessories

We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality catv Modulator which is available with following Features:- 1550nm Wavelength Band Flat Response From 40 Mhz To 860 Mhz ...
Keyword : CATV Modulator | CATV dual output modulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wall-mounted-PLC-Splitter (Outdoor wall mounted type)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability ...
Keyword : fiber optic plc splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) optical fiber catv (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) optical fiber sensor
Keyword : fibre optic connector | optic fibre

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
SLED light source 1250-1650nm, 1230-1650nm, 1260-1630nm, 1220-1700nm, 1270-1620nm, 1200-1340, 1200-1360nm, 102... (SLED light source 1250-1650nm, 1230-1650nm, 1260-1630nm, 1220-1700nm, 1270-1620nm, 1200-1340, 1200-1360nm, 1020, 1050, 1060, 1180, 1300, 1310, 1480nm, 1490, 1550nm, 1600, 1620, 1625nm, 1650, 650, 680, 750, 800, 800-1100nm, 835, 840, 850nm, 920, 940, 980n)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SLED light source 1250-1650nm, 1230-1650nm, 1260-1630nm, 1220-1700nm, 1270-1620nm, 1200-1340, 1200-1360nm, 1020, 1050, 1060, 1180, 1300, 1310, 1480nm, 1490, 1550nm, 1600, 1620, 1625nm, 1650, 650, 680 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Monolithic Fused Tree/Star Couplers (MONC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

FEATURES: 1x3 or3x3, 1x4 or4x4 port 1310nm or 1550nm Low Excess Loss Variety Coupling Ratio Epoxy-Free optical Path Telcordia GR-1221 Compliant Low Profile Pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic Couplers

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia
China(CN)
FC/APC Adaptor (SlAD77ASM01)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

FEATURES ‧Accurate mechanical dimensions ‧Meets telcordia GR-326 core requirements and EIA/TIA-568-B.3 ‧Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve ‧Excellent exchangeability ‧Excellent repe ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EOC Slave (Vispace 6000S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

: Ø Compliant with catv and Ethernet equipment. Ø The max bidirectional bandwidth is 100M, and transmission rate can be 200Mbps. Ø High anti-noise f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM (2)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Te ...
Keyword : CATV | OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR (OTDR-110-SM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

It can test the length, fiber loss, connector loss and other physical characteristics of fiber. With up to 64000 sampling points, it can locate events on fiber cables precisely. It is really the tool ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - FC Male-Female Attenuator (FC Male-Female Attenuator)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature: Optimized Ion Doped fiber Technology Stable environment performance Easy to install Superior spectral flatness Application: Telecommunication networks optical fiber catv Measur ...
Keyword : fiber optic product

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Plug-in Fixed Attenuators (002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features Telecommunication network optical fiber catv Measuring instrument Local area network optical fiber sensor optical fiber to household

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Patch cord APC (APC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

We are the SGS certified enterprise professionally manufacturing many kinds of opticl fiber cable ,optical fiber patch cord series and coupler. We have the experience of producing and exporting there ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (TWPTCSC)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

SC fiber optic Patch Cord Features: 1.Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications 2.Low insertion loss & back reflection 3.One-piece construction & pull-proof design 4.F ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter (FC-SC, SC-LC, LC-FC,ST-FC,FC-ST.SC-ST )

Category: Helical Filter

fiber optic Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM or OPCSUN Number of Conductors: 1 Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,500pcs/ca ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | SC optic adapter | ST fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic tester (001)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Detailed Product Description 1.fiber optic cable tester 2.Single-mode or Muulti-mode output power 5mW,10mW,20mW,30mW optional DESCRIPTION: TLD1565 Series is high quality of optical fiber Checker,It ...
Keyword : Fiber optic tester | fiber optic test pen | optic test tool | fiber optic test device

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex FIber Optic Patch Cord (SC MTRJ MM DX)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features & Availabilities -Plug-in coupling mechanism and RJ-45 style push-pull coupling mechanism standard housing -Duplex assemblies available -Multimode(50/125um or 62.5/125um) fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fibre optic cable assembly | optical fiber patch cord | optic fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310/1490 and 1550 combiner (3C-PON-WDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1.Low insertion loss 2.High channel isolation 3.Low polarization dependent loss 4.EPON WDM 5.GPON WDM
Keyword : PON AND CATV Combiner

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
LC-LC fiber optic adapter (LC-LC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

fiber optical patchcord used to do from device to optical fiber links jump wiring. fiber optical patchcord have thicker layer, usually in optical transceiver and the connection between the terminal bo ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optical patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
fiber optic patch cord (SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ)

Category: Terminal block connectors

fiber optic patch cord: · Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install · Test ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers