close end connectors Manufacturer - close end connectors Manufacturers and close end connectors Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : close end connectors
close end connectors (721 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SMA TO SMA Cable Assembly (JH0434)

Category: Coaxial Connectors

SMA female connector one end and other end SMA male Straight Cable Jumper Production according to customer's requirements ( RoHS Compliant )/(Accordance with ROHS) Interface :SMA FINIS ...
Keyword : RF Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
Flex-Rigid PCB (IF2098)

Category: FPC / FFC connectors

This product is used to various types of high-end electronic products. Belong to rigid-flexible PCB, good electrical performance, good flexibility of FPC, good steel of PCB

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Flex-Rigid PCB (IF2348)

Category: FPC / FFC connectors

This product is used to various types of high-end electronic products. Belong to rigid-flexible PCB, good electrical performance, good flexibility of FPC, good steel of PCB

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Flex-Rigid PCB (IF -3058)

Category: FPC / FFC connectors

This product is used to various types of high-end electronic products. Belong to rigid-flexible PCB, good electrical performance, good flexibility of FPC, good steel of PCB

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Insulated Fork Terminal(Spade Terminal) (SV)

Category: Terminal block connectors

Insulated Fork Terminal Lug (Spade Terminal, Connector) , Pre-insulating Terminal: 1. Copper, Tinned, Nickel Plating 2. Insulation Sleeve: PVC, Nylon, Heat Shrinkable Sleeve, 3. Color: Red, Blue, ...
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Insulated terminals (Insulated Pin terminals)

Category: Terminal block connectors

PTV terminal connect with electrical wire and strengthen its reliability and safety, Excellent quality and reasonable price. Specifications: Our product is made up of high purity industrial copper o ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
China Manufacturer wholesale competitive DVI cable,Wire harness cable, SATA cable , computer cable (15)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

DVDs, PCs, HDTVs, Projectors Key Specifications/Special Features: Connector: DVI 24 + 1P male to DVI 24 + 1P female Conductor: tinned copper 99.99% oxygen-free copper for maximum conductivity an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Compressed Insulated Terminals ((RV,SV.....))

Category: Terminal block connectors

Types available: RV series, SV series, RNB series, SNB series, PTN series, DVN series, PTV series, DBV series, BV series, FDD series, MDD series, FDFD series, PBDD series, MPD series, FRD series, E se ...
Keyword : connector | Insulated connectors

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,CB,UL,RHOS
China(CN)
Rt3070 150mbps High Power WiFi USB Adapter OEM (Rt3070 150mbps High Power WiFi USB Adapter)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

. High Power WiFi USB Adapter 802.11 B/G/N 1T1R Mode ( 500MW 150Mbps Ralink RT3070) . Max Power up to 500MW on 802.11g, provide about 1000 meters WiFi Signal coverage( in open area). . Support USB 2 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE/FCC
China(CN)
High Power WiFi USB Adatper (GWF-PA02) OEM (High Power WiFi USB Adatper (GWF-PA02))

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

1. Max Power up to 1000MW 2. Provide about 1000 meters WiFi Signal coverage( in open area). 3. External 5dBi foldable antenna High Power WiFi USB Adapter 802.11 b/g/n 1T1R Mode ( 500MW 150Mbps Ral ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE/FCC
China(CN)
Active USB 2.0 Repeater Extension Cable 5m/16ft (TLD-URE01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Active USB 2.0 Repeater Extension Cable Active USB cables allow you to run external USB based devices without the need for extra power adapters. The end of the cable has a signal repeater/booster th ...
Keyword : usb am to af cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
USB to TTL-232R 3.3V (TLD-TTL01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product Details: USB TTL-232 cable - TTL-232R 3.3V This is a FTDI FT232RL usb/serial chip embedded in a cable that has a 6-pin socket at the end. These are perfect for use with a Boarduino, Megg ...
Keyword : USB to TTL 232R 3V3 | USB to TTL 3V3 | FTDI USB to TTL 232R 3V3 | USB to TTL 232R 5V

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Active USB 2.0 Repeater Extension Cable 5m/16ft (TLD-URE01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Active USB 2.0 Repeater Extension Cable Active USB cables allow you to run external USB based devices without the need for extra power adapters. The end of the cable has a signal repeater/booster ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Lemo connector (Lemo1)

Category: PCB Connectors

Lemo Plastic connector,Lemo round plastic plugs, plastic shell material, there are 2-10 needles to choose from, the end cap in order to distinguish between different colors in order interpolation erro ...
Keyword : Lemo connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Lemo plastic connector (Lemo )

Category: PCB Connectors

Lemo Plastic connector,Lemo round plastic plugs, plastic shell material, there are 2-10 needles to choose from, the end cap in order to distinguish between different colors in order interpolation erro ...
Keyword : lemo plastic connector | Lemo connector | Lemo plastic push pull connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
USB FDTI TTL-232 cable (TLD-TTL01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

This is a FTDI FT232RL usb/serial chip embedded in a cable that has a 6-pin socket at the end. These are perfect for use with a Boarduino, Meggy's, or other Arduino clones, and Fuzeboxen. Useful whene ...

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,CE,ROHS Ceritified
China(CN)
Insulated terminals (18)

Category: Terminal block connectors

Our factory makes all kinds of Insulated terminals, such as Insulated cord end terminals, ring type terminals, furcate type terminals, vinly tubes, etc. We also make SC cable lugs, DTL copper-alumi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Din Rail Terminal Block (CPC 10)

Category: Terminal block connectors

Approval Standard UL IEC Voltage 600V 800V Current 65A 57A Wire size 20-6AWG 0.2-10mm2 T/W/end plate 10.2/42.5/1.5mm Height (NS35:7.5/NS35:15/NS32) 47/54.5/52mm Rated Surge Voltage/C ...
Keyword : connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE UL
China(CN)
SC-SC fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC fiber optic cable is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profil ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST fiber optic patch cord (ST-ST )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

ST fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile a ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers