coil cord Manufacturer - coil cord Manufacturers and coil cord Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : coil cord
coil cord (12900 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
prepainted PPGI steel coil (SGCC/DX51D)

Category: Iron or Steel

PPGI steel coil Standard:JIS G3302 Material:SGCC/DX51D Zinc:40g-275g High quality and best prices Fast delivery
Keyword : prepainted steel coil | PPGI steel coil | color steel coil

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
AZ50 Golden surface aluzinc coated steel coil with anti-finger print (SGLCC)

Category: Iron or Steel Products

AZ50 Golden surface aluzinc coated steel coil with anti-finger print Standard:ASTM A792 Material:SGLCC Aluzinc:AZ40-AZ150 Thickness:0.15mm-1.5mm Width:750mm-1250mm
Keyword : steel coil | aluzinc coated steel coil | AZ50 Golden surface aluzinc coated steel coil with

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
AZ70 full hard golden GL steel coil with anti-finger print (SGLCC)

Category: Iron or Steel Products

AZ70 full hard golden GL steel coil with anti-finger print Standard:ASTM A792 Material:SGLCC Aluzinc:AZ40-AZ150 Thickness:0.15mm-1.5mm Width:750mm-1250mm
Keyword : steel coil | golden GL steel coil | AZ70 full hard golden GL steel coil with anti-fing

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
DX51D+Z GI steel coil (72104900)

Category: Iron or Steel

Type:steel coil Surface Treatment:Galvanized Place of origin:Shandong China Port:Qingdao or Tianjin Payment terms:T/T,L/C at sight Package:seaworthy standard export packing Delivery time:within15-20da ...
Keyword : steel coil | GI steel coil | DX51D+Z GI steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch Cord / Flat Patch Cord (HT)

Category: Telephone Cords

Cat5E Patch cord Cat6 Patch cord Cat6A Patch cord Cat7 Patch cord
Keyword : Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Embossed PPGI steel coil, ppgi sheet, ppgi coil for refrigerator casing (7210701000)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

Embossed PPGI steel coil is produced by coating 2 or more layers paint applied on Cold-Rolled (CR), Galvanized Steel (GI), Electrolytic Galvanized Steel (EGI), Aluminum (AL) and Stainless (SUS) base-s ...
Keyword : High Quality PPGI steel coil | PPGI steel coil PPGI steel coil Details

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Pre-painted Galvanized Steel Coil (4)

Category: Galvanized Products

Price: Port: Qingdao or Tianjin Minimum Order Quantity: Supply Ability: 20000Tons as per month Payment Terms: Packaging & Delivery: Packing Detail: Galvanized steel coil normal export packing. Delive ...
Keyword : galvanized steel coil | pre-painted galvanized steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Coil (3)

Category: Galvanized Products

Price: Port: Qingdao or Tianjin Minimum Order Quantity: Supply Ability: 20000Tons as per month Payment Terms: Packaging & Delivery: Packing Detail: Galvanized steel coil normal export packing. Deliv ...
Keyword : galvanized steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GE-033 car ignition coil (GE-033)

Category: Coils & Inductors

Detailed Product Description >ignition coil >welcome to custom design >coil for electronic zone >high quality,ISO-9001:2008 GE-033 car ignition coil * voice coil ,air coils ,coil , ...
Keyword : car ignition coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GE-115 sensor coil (GE-115 )

Category: Coils & Inductors

Detailed Product Description >industrial inductor >coil for toy,card industry >high quality,ISO-9001:2008 >welcome to customer design GE-115 sensor coil * voice coil ,air ...
Keyword : sensor coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GEM-046 high precision coil (GEM-046 )

Category: Coils & Inductors

Detailed Product Description >56 AWG tiny coil,MOQ:10K >pass ISO 9001:2008 >use 0.0119mm wire,clean work place >coil for small mielectronic industry GEM-046 high precision coil su ...
Keyword : inductor coil | high precision coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Black mosquito smoke coil (JT101)

Category: Mosquito Coils

1. Obtained a patent tray in which can lie the burning mosquito coil 2. Promptly killing flies, mosquitoes, cockroaches and ants 3. OEM service is available
Keyword : mosquito coil | mosquito smoke coil | black mosquito coil | micro smoke coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hot Rolled Stainless Steel Coil (LINSTEEL)

Category: Coils & Inductors

‧hot rolled stainless steel coil ‧thickness: 0.1-200mm ‧high quality, competitive price ‧delivery on time ‧material: 304, 304L, 316, 321 ,316L, 310S etc ‧type: hot rolled and cold drawn ...
Keyword : coilor coil | steel coil | galvanized coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion tolerance SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PMTSC-O3D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PMTSC-MMD FO Patch cord SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.Optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion tolerance Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PSTLC-MMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PSTLC-MMD FO Patch cord ST/PC-LC/PC Multimode Duplex Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.Optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
.Stable environment Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PMTMT-MMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PMTMT-MMD FO Patch cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.Optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion toler ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mosquito Coil (Mosquito Coil)

Category: Mosquito Coils

A reliable, effective product from Taiwan.Ideal for mosquito prevention.
Keyword : Mosquito Coil

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Spring Coil (fa-32323-fdfd-3)

Category: Balun Coils

Wire turns: 0.5-80T Wire diameter: 0.25 to 2.6mm Enamel coating removal of the wire enhances the adherence and oxidation-preventative of the coils Low profile, low cost Less stray capacitance Hig ...
Keyword : spring coil | air coil | coil

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
YONSA Coil Series (YONSA 12)

Category: High-Voltage Coils

Yonsa Group is the leading company in liushi producing coil series product. we can produce various kinds of coils, nearly all the type,and all the specifications. if you have any need for coil,plea ...
Keyword : coil | magnetic coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6.0MM brown nappa leather cord with outside stich (N-2)

Category: Cords/String/Wire (incl. Leather, Satin, Hemp, Tigertail)

6.0MM nappa leather cord with outside stich leather cord. brown colour. there are many colours for your choice. the size range should be at least 4.0MM. We can make it from 4.0MM to 10.0MM. It can be ...
Keyword : nappa leather cord | sheep leather cord | lambskin leather cord | cord materials

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers