coil cord Manufacturer - coil cord Manufacturers and coil cord Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : coil cord
coil cord (13650 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Low price galvanized steel coil (spcc sgcc)

Category: Iron or Steel

1.Grade(DX51D+Z,SGCC,CGCC,etc.) 2.thickness(0.18-2mm) 3.coil weight(3-8 tons) 4.coil ID(508mm,610mm) 5.coil OD(as your required) 6.Package(standard seaworthy export) 7.color(all RAL color) 8.thickness ...
Keyword : galvanized steel coil | steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Color hot dip galvanized steel coil (BS1010004)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Color coated steel coil | Galvanized steel coil | Sandwich Panel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sell prepainted galvalume steel coil (BS1010005)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Prepainted steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Springs (2)

Category: Automotive coil springs

Star Auto Solutions offers wide range of springs to their valued customers. Product variety covers conical springsm, strip springs, carbon bush springs, torsion springs, compression/tension springs, d ...

Inquire Now
India(IN)
MTRJ Multi mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord (MTRJ fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

MTRJ-MTRJ Multi mode simplex Fiber Patch cord Features Small and High density Easy connection and Disconnection MT ceramic ferrule Low Insertion Loss

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cold Rolled Steel Coil (Q195,SPCC)

Category: Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

Cold Rolled Steel coil 1) Grade:Q195,SPCC,SPCD,SPCE,ST12-15,DC01-06. 2) Thickness 0.2-4 mm. Width 600-2000 mm 3) Length 1200-6000 mm. 4) coil weight: according to customers' demand 5) Contac ...
Keyword : Cold Rolled Steel Coil | Galvanized Steel Coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Galvanized Steel Coil (SGCC (DX51D Z))

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

Galvanized Rolled Steel coil 1) Grade: SGCC (DX51D Z),SGCD (DX52D Z) 2) Thickness 0.2-4 mms.Width 600-2000 mms. 3) Length 1200-6000 mms. 4) coil weight: according to customers' demand 5) Con ...
Keyword : Galvanized Steel Coil | Cold Rolled Steel Coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
galvanized steel coil (2)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

steel sheet HDGI TCT 0.2-1.2mm Zinc coating Z60 to Z180 GI SGCC, JIS G3302, or DX51D EN 10142 TCT 0.2-1.2mm Zinc coating Z60 to Z180 Width: 1000mm, 1200mm, 1219mm, 1250mm. coil I ...
Keyword : galvanized steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sell Good quality Galvanized steel coil (BS1010008)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

Zinc Coated Steel coil 1)Standard: GBT2518-2008,ASTM A653, JIS G3302,EN 10142 2)Base Material: SPCC,SGCC,DX51D 3)Annual Output: 100,000 metric tons. 4)Thickness: 0.17mm~1.2mm (+/-0.02mm) 5)Wid ...
Keyword : Steel coil | color coated steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Secondary Varnished CRGO electrical silicon steel 0.35 (GOST 21427.1-83)

Category: Silicon Steel Sheet in Coil

Secondary Varnished CRGO 0.35 , No holes Length:1000 -3450 mm Width: 135 – 630 mm Thickness: 0,35mm 192,5 MT (+/-10%)

Inquire Now
Russia(RU)
Prime silicon steel CRGO triangle off-cuts (Grade of stee3408.GOST 21427.1-83)

Category: Silicon Steel Sheet in Coil

Prime CRGO silicon triangle off-cuts TH 0.28-0.30mm, Length of the longer side: 300-600mm, Quantity available 55 MT. No rust, 100% straight, no holes, no bends We can supply regularly on a perman ...

Inquire Now
Russia(RU)
C5 aliphatic hydrocarbon resins (39111000)

Category: Rubber Thread & Cord

C5 hydrocarbon resin is an aliphatic, low molecular weight, solid resin. Derived mainly from olefin monomers of petroleum origin, this pale neutral resin is characterized by its resistance to moisture ...

Inquire Now
Certification : , reasonable price
China(CN)
prepainted galvanzied steel coil (20121027)

Category: Iron Oxide Powder

Specifications Color coated steel coil: Base material: DX51D+Z EN10142/3 Thickness: 0.16-2.0mm Color: RAL No. Width:600-1250mm
Keyword : steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Steel cord conveyor belt (ST-1000)

Category: Automobile Parts

one purpose: Steel cord conveyor belt, for high strength, long distance, and mass transportation of materials occasions. In special circumstances, also apply to high-intensity, short-distance transp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PPGL and Prepainted Galvalume Steel Coil (PPGL )

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

Specification: Thickness: 0.135 to 2.0mm Zinc: Z70-270 Width: 800 to 1,250mm or customized Color: RAL standard ID: 508 Features: Color coated steel strip (PPGL) Can be coated as per customers' ...
Keyword : Prepainted Galvalume Steel Coil | prepainted steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flex Shielded Flat Cable (rvvb)

Category: Power Supply Cord for Appliance Use

Soft Structure of multiconductor cores is designed to ensure the cable fiexibility. Cable construction features Soft Structure of conductivc cores is designed to ensure the cable fiexibility. ?So ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EGDA-Coil coating high boiling solvent (EGDA)

Category: Ethers, Alcohol, Phenol, Aldehyde, Ketone, Benezene

EGDA(Ethylene Glycol Diacetate) Product Advantage 1. Good odor, superior to DBE, Isophorone,etc high boiling solvent; 2. Stable performance, superior to DBE; 3. Improve levelling property, incre ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...
Keyword : ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord | Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (ST/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss Meet IEC, JIS, Telcordia-GR-326 international requirements Stable and ...
Keyword : ST/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord | Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers