coil cord Manufacturer - coil cord Manufacturers and coil cord Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : coil cord
coil cord (13661 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Aluminium Tread/checkered Plate/Sheet/Coil (4)

Category: Aluminium and Aluminium Alloys

1. Alloy: 1050, 1060, 1070, 1100, 3003, 3004, 3105, 5052, 5083, 6061 2. Temper: F, HO, H12, H14, H16, H18, H22, H24, H26, H32, H111, H112, T651 3. Pattern: finger, 2 bars, 3 bars, 5 bars, and diamon ...
Keyword : Aluminum Tread Coil | Aluminium Tread Coil | Aluminum Checkered Coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Yongnuo Timer Remote cord for Canno EOS C1 (SP-91812 C1)

Category: Camera Accessories

Yongnuo Timer Remote cord for Canno EOS C1 Description: (1)The release button reacts fast and fine. (2)Two stage release button: (3)Halfway pressing for auto focus, complete pressing tak ...
Keyword : timer remote cord | timer remote cord for Canon | timer remote cord C1 | Yongnuo timer remote cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode duplex Armoured optic fiber patch cord (armoured cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features Armored fiber optic patch cable retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables will not get damage even it is ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Ignition Coil Assy (10237827-00)

Category: Automotive Parts

Type: Ignition coil Car Make:BYD Place of Origin: Nanchang China (Mainland) Size:5-15cm Color:Back 1.High quality . 2.Competitive prices . 3.Fine appearance . 4.Certification: ISO9001. 5.Our ...
Keyword : ignition coil | ignition coil assy

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Color coated aluminum coil 1050 1060 3003 5052 3004 (3003)

Category: Metallurgical machinery

Color coated aluminum sheet/coil Coating: PE,PVDF Thickness:0.15-4.0mm Width:20 ~ 1500mm About US HAOMEI----specializes in producing color coated aluminum for Exterior and Interior applicatio ...
Keyword : Color coated aluminum coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stucco Embossed aluminum sheet/coil 1050 1060 3003 (1050)

Category: Metallurgical machinery

Stucco aluminum, Embossed aluminum sheet or coil 1.Alloy:1050,1060,1100,3003,3105 2. Thickness:0.1mm-3.0mm 3. Width:20mm-1500mm 4 ISO,SGS, BV, CIQ,SC,PC Stucco Embossed aluminum Aluminum Alloy ...
Keyword : Embossed aluminum coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stucco Embossed aluminum sheet/coil 1050 1060 3003 (1050)

Category: Metallurgical machinery

Stucco aluminum, Embossed aluminum sheet or coil 1.Alloy:1050,1060,1100,3003,3105 2. Thickness:0.1mm-3.0mm 3. Width:20mm-1500mm 4 ISO,SGS, BV, CIQ,SC,PC Stucco Embossed aluminum Aluminum Alloy ...
Keyword : Stucco aluminum coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
United States specifications Extension cord for Apple laptop (danas-li-10)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

description (1) Apple MAC BOOK, IPAD power extension cord, 100% original product . (2) IPad 10 w USB Power Adapter can make you through the Power socket directly on the iPad charging. And ...
Keyword : electrical extension cord | 1.8m extension cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord (SC Fiber patch cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features The SC fiber optic patch cord has single mode and multi mode for SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MTRJ,SC-E2000 types,9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, SM,MM, simplex and duplex with excellent quality ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
ST/PC Multi mode duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord (ST fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ST-ST/PC Multi mode duplex Optic Fiber Patch cord Features Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex ...
Keyword : multimode fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
dipped tyre cord fabric (001)

Category: Fire Retardant Fabrics

Fabric Organization Specification No Item Unit Specification(dtex/end) 2100/2 1870/2 1400/3 V1 V2 V1 V2 V1 V2 1 warp density end/10cm 88 74 88 74 88 74 2 edge density 92 78 92 78 92 78 3 ...
Keyword : dipped tyre cord fabric

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - dipped tyre cord fabric (001)

Category: Fire Retardant Fabrics

Fabric Organization Specification No Item Unit Specification(dtex/end) 2100/2 1870/2 1400/3 V1 V2 V1 V2 V1 V2 1 warp density end/10cm 88 74 88 74 88 74 2 edge density 92 78 92 78 92 78 3 ...
Keyword : dipped tyre cord fabric

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - dipped tyre cord fabric (001)

Category: Fire Retardant Fabrics

Fabric Organization Specification No Item Unit Specification(dtex/end) 2100/2 1870/2 1400/3 V1 V2 V1 V2 V1 V2 1 warp density end/10cm 88 74 88 74 88 74 2 edge density 92 78 92 78 92 78 3 ...
Keyword : dipped tyre cord fabric

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Induction heating coil (JL)

Category: Heat Treatment Equipment

Induction heating coil 1. design by your workpiece size and require 2. electromagnetic coils
Keyword : Induction heating coil | Induction coil | heating coil

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
steel cord conveyor belt (1)

Category: Transmission, Conveyor Belt of Rubber

Steel cord conveyor belts are widely used in high strength, long distance and heavy load transportation of materials, and they are also used in high strength and short distance transportation of mater ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sell High quality Prepainted galvanized steel coil(PPGI) (BS1010006)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Galvanized steel coil | Color coated steel coil | Zinc Coated Steel Coil | PVDF steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sell color steel coil for Sandwich Panel (BS1010005)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Prepainted steel coil | Galvanized steel coil | Color coated steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sell Good quality Prepainted galvanized steel coil (BS10100011)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Galvanized steel coil | Prepainted steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Color hot dip galvanized steel coil (BS1010004)

Category: Galvanized Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

The color-coated steel coil is produced by hot-galvanized steel and color-coated with the paint produced according to the American Standard. The combining force between the galvanized steel and the pa ...
Keyword : Color coated steel coil | Galvanized steel coil | Sandwich Panel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low price galvanized steel coil (spcc sgcc)

Category: Iron or Steel

1.Grade(DX51D+Z,SGCC,CGCC,etc.) 2.thickness(0.18-2mm) 3.coil weight(3-8 tons) 4.coil ID(508mm,610mm) 5.coil OD(as your required) 6.Package(standard seaworthy export) 7.color(all RAL color) 8.thickness ...
Keyword : galvanized steel coil | steel coil

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers