computer cable connector Manufacturer - computer cable connector Manufacturers and computer cable connector Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : computer cable connector
computer cable connector (11207 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Data Cable (Data Cable )

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product Specifications : The USB data-transfer cable is mainly used to transfer data likes photos, videos, and sounds from a portable device, a digital camera or a camcorder to a hard disk for storage ...
Keyword : MOBILE CABLE

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
j1962 connector cable obd2 cable db15 to obd cable right angle cable (AOTAI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

www.aotaisz.com Specifications 1.Type B obd2 cable 2.multi mode,customized model optional 3.Provide wholesale 4.OEM/ODM are available
Keyword : obd cable | j1962 cable | right angle cable | 16pin male to female cable | db15 cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
35150\35151 Secondary Lock Connector (35150)

Category: FPC / FFC connectors

35150\35151 Secondary Lock connector 1. Pole: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 2. Applicable wire: AWG20#~16# 3. Applicable PCB board thickness: 0.8~2.4mm 4. Temperature range: -25oC~85oC 5: Voltage rating: 30 ...
Keyword : connector | cable connector | crimp connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Velcro cable strap / Velcro cable tie (HXW-C051)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

Shenzhen Hongxiangwen Hook & Loop Co., Ltd is specializing in manufacturing all kinds of nylon velcro,Velcro strap,Velcro cable ties, elastic velcro, velcro tape ,velcro straps ,self- adhesive Velcro ...
Keyword : Velcro cable strap | Velcro cable tie | Velcro cable wrap

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Velcro cable strap / Velcro cable tie (HX-FQBD001)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

Shenzhen Hongxiangwen Hook & Loop Co., Ltd is specializing in manufacturing all kinds of nylon velcro,Velcro strap,Velcro cable ties, elastic velcro, velcro tape ,velcro straps ,self- adhesive Velcro ...
Keyword : Velcro cable strap | Velcro cable tie | Velcro cable wrap

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Strong & durable Velcro cable strap (HX-FQBD001)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

Shenzhen Hongxiangwen Hook & Loop Co., Ltd is specializing in manufacturing all kinds of nylon velcro,Velcro strap,Velcro cable ties, elastic velcro, velcro tape ,velcro straps ,self- adhesive Velcro ...
Keyword : Velcro cable strap | Velcro cable tie | Velcro cable wrap

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Copy - 9.5 TV / Coaxial Cable / AV Cable (rc065)

Category: Coaxial cable assemblies

TV cable, CATV Coaxial cable, AV cable 1. Coaxial cable for CATV cable A: With 9.5 TV plugs or 9.5 TV plugs(angle) B: With 9.5 TV jack or 9.5 TV jack (angle) 2. Coaxial cable for TV ANTENNA, A: ...
Keyword : coaxial cable | catv cable | audio cable | tv cable | AV cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Displayport to DVI Cable (DP003)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Support DisplayPort connector Support 8-bit &10-bit Deep Color Support the video&audio Bandwidth up to 10.8Gpbs Support the 1Mbps' bidirectional auxiliary channel Support the one lane , one ...
Keyword : DISPLAYPORT to DVI CABLE | HDMI CABLE

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,RoHS
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
IDC flat cable (FC005)

Category: Flat Cable or Tape Cable

IDC flat cable Rohs compliant ISO9001:2008 We could you use UL,VDE, CSA, Etc for connector and wire. We are a professional wire harness, cable assembly and connector manufacturer located in Don ...
Keyword : Flat cable | Flat ribbon cable | IDC flat cable | DIP flat cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
Sounddock Input Cable, Works Well with Bose SoundDock II and Apple Dock (SNY5295)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

SoundDock input cable for iPhone, iPod and iPad connector: 30-pin female to 3.5mm male Works well with Bose SoundDock II and Apple dock
Keyword : Sounddock input cable | iPhone audio cable | iPod audio cable | iPad audio cable | stereo audio cable for iPhone 4s

Inquire Now
China(CN)
N Female-SMA Female Connector (N Female-SMA Female Connector)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

● Low Loss ● Can Be Used Below 6GHz Frequency Range
Keyword : N female

Inquire Now
China(CN)
External Antenna Cable Adaptors for SAMSUNG-GT-N7000B (SAMSUNG-GT-N7000B)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

1.cable: RG174 2.LENGTH: 50CM , 100CM 3.connector: TNC , MINI UHF , FME

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
Taiwan(TW)
Auto Cable Harness (HRN-005)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

Our company specialize in designing and producing connector terminal and wiring harness for home appliance and auto, we can produce wiring harness according to your requirements and drawing. We have a ...
Keyword : cable harness

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO / MTP on one end, with single-fiber connectors on another end. MPO / MTP in 8/12/24 fibers interface for choices. Single-fiber connector interface available in LC, SC, FC, E2000, etc. 12-colored 0 ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | mtp fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
USB 3.0 SUPER HIGH SPEED CABLE (USB300-01)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Features: 1、USB 3.0 cable offers a durable high-quality connection. 2、Transfer rate of up to 10 times faster than the USB 2.0 version and has been dubbed the super speed USB. 3、Offers a throughp ...
Keyword : USB CABLE | CONNECT CABLE | DATA CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TYCO Connector (9-215083-0)

Category: Board to board connector

TYCO Micro-MaTch Board-Board & Ribbon-Board connectors 9-215083-0, 1.27mm Ribbon cable, Male-On-Wire, 20P, Red Color
Keyword : Connector | Ribbon cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
coaxial cable F connector (U6-1T)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Baifuda Electronic is one of the Manufacture audio/video connector& cable in China . We can supply such as RCA pin jack, 21P Scart connector, RG59 Coaxial connector, USB connector, audio terminal, ...
Keyword : coaxial cable | F connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cycling computer (C468)

Category: Wireless cycle computer

Resume of Yousheng stopwatch: --Wirelss timer --Water proof --Long time using --Auto On/Off Main Functions: - SPD CURRENT SPEED - ODO ODOMETER - DST ...
Keyword : Cycling computer

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers