connector housing terminal Manufacturer - connector housing terminal Manufacturers and connector housing terminal Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : connector housing terminal
connector housing terminal (2296 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
18X15W RGBAW aluminum par,5 in 1 high power par64 led,dmx led stage light,up dj light (YLPAR415)

Category: Stage Lighting

18*15W RGBAW LED( 5 IN 1 LED) 1. Power supply:110v/240v 50/60Hz 2. Power consumption: 200W 3. Color: RGBAW Color Mixing 4. Function: Microphone Installed/Sound Control/Auto/Master and Slave/DMX ...
Keyword : 5 in 1 led par

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Henso Infusion Set (HSA1012)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Henso brand Disposable Infusion Set / IV Set / Transfusion Set / pediatric infusion set Features: 1) Round synthetic spike without integrated air vent and filter 2) Transparent drip chamber withou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Nickel-plating Sheet Steel Special for battery nickel (52364)

Category: Hand Tools

Nickel-plating Sheet Steel Special for battery nickel Our company long-term supple pure nickel belt,pure aluminum,cell connector ,nickel steel,tab terminal.These are mainly used for nickel-metal hyd ...
Keyword : nickel connect

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E1 HDSL equipment (PT-20 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-20 E1 HDSL Equipment will execute the E1 signal transmission in the local cable or military twisted cable. It adopts G.SHDSL standard. G.SHDSL is one type of symmetrical, m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fastlink (Type1, Type2, Type3) (Type1, Type2, Type3)

Category: Hardware, General

Fastlink is a connector, splice, and tensioner for use on all types of wire. 1.FASTLINK eliminates the need for stretchers, ratchets, crimps, crimping tools, wire splices, and tying wire by ha ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Disposable Infusion Set (HS012)

Category: Medical Disposable Items

Descriptions: 1. Transparent and flexible PVC tubing 2. Chamber 100% no leakage 3. Customize assemble parts Henso brand Disposable Infusion Set / IV Set / Transfusion Set / pediatric infusion set F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.27 shroud header SMT (6)

Category: Electronic Valves and Tubes

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.27mm Gender: Header Number of contacts:10-80 pin Mount type: Surface mount Number of Row ...
Keyword : connector manufacturer | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.27 box header SMT (3)

Category: Box end wrenches

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.27mm Gender: Header Number of contacts:10-100 pin Mount type: Surface mount Number of Ro ...
Keyword : wire connector | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.0 dual row pin header 180 (1)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.0mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 02-50 pin Mount type: Surface mount Number of Ro ...
Keyword : connector manufacturer | terminal | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.27 box header 90 (1)

Category: Electronic & Information Industry

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.27mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 10-100 pin Mount type: Through hole Number of R ...
Keyword : terminal | connector manufacturer | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.27 box header 180 (2)

Category: Wire lug crimping tool

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.27mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 10-100 pin Mount type: Through hole Number of Ro ...
Keyword : wire connector | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.0 dual row pin header SMT (1)

Category: Switch Cover Plate

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.0mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 02-50 pin Mount type: Through hole Number of Row ...
Keyword : wire connector | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.0 single row female header SMT (1)

Category: Electric wire straighteners

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.0mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 02-50 pin Mount type: Surface mount Number of Ro ...
Keyword : wire connector | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 1.0 dual row pin header 180 (1)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.0mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 02-50 pin Mount type: Surface mount Number of Ro ...
Keyword : connector manufacturer | terminal | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.27 shroud header 180 (5)

Category: Wire lug crimping tool

Product Status: Active Product Family: Board to board connectors Product details Pitch: 1.27mm Gender: Header Number of contacts: 10-80 pin Mount type: Through hole Number of Row ...
Keyword : wire connector | terminal | connector manufacturer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...
Keyword : 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+Active Optical Cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PC plastic granules (2)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

Application 1>. PC is made into large bulb shade, protective glass, the right and left eyepiece tube of optical instruments. Also, it is used as the transparent materials in plane. 2> . PC is good i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers