connector housing terminal Manufacturer - connector housing terminal Manufacturers and connector housing terminal Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : connector housing terminal
connector housing terminal (2467 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 40Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Simplex LC connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monit ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module (FPSPP3110GL-20D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 10Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for s ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module 2Km (FPSPP3110GL-2D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm FP Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 2Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for sup ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
3 way DC power splitter, DC cable, CCTV kit, CCTV camera, security system, surveillance equipment (DC03)

Category: Power Cables

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
BNC extension cable, BNC lead, video cable, CCTV accessories, CCTV camera, security part, surveillance equipme... (VC12)

Category: Coaxial Cables

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
video extension Lead, video cable, BNC lead,CCTV accessories, coaxial cable, rg59 cable (VC15)

Category: CCTV Equipment

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ground Loop Isolator, cable isolator, interference isolaor (CCTV-G01)

Category: CCTV Equipment

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI cable, gold hdmi to gold hdmi cable (AV20)

Category: Stereo TVs

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Ethernet cable CAT6 cooper STP cable cat6 lan network cable wire (Ethernet cable CAT6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Conductor: 8 CCA 0.56mm Insulation: HD-PE 0.98mm±0.02mm Filler: PE Cross Braiding Jacket:65°C PVC 6.5mm±0.15mm Features: 1.Seperator Inside the Cable Realizes the More St ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet cable CAT6 cooper STP cable cat6 lan network cable wire (Ethernet cable CAT6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Conductor: 8 CCA 0.56mm Insulation: HD-PE 0.98mm±0.02mm Filler: PE Cross Braiding Jacket:65°C PVC 6.5mm±0.15mm Features: 1.Seperator Inside the Cable Realizes the More St ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet cable CAT6 cooper utp cable cat6 lan network cable wire (cable CAT6 UTP)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Conductor: 8OFC 0.56mm Insulation: HD-PE 0.98mm±0.02mm Filler: PE Cross Jacket:75°C PVC 6.2mm±0.15mm 100m pass FLUKE-DTX-1800 TEST Features: 1.Seperator Inside the Cabl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OUTDOOR Ethernet cable CAT5E cooper UTP cable cat5E lan network cable wire (CAT5E)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Conductor: 8 OFC 0.5mm Insulation: HD-PE 0.92±0.02mm Inner Jacket: 75°C PVC 5.3±0.15mm Outer Jacket:PE Features: 1.Seperator Inside the Cable Realizes the More Stable Tran ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Ethernet cable CAT6 cooper utp cable cat6 lan network cable wire (cable CAT6 UTP)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Conductor: 8OFC 0.56mm Insulation: HD-PE 0.98mm±0.02mm Filler: PE Cross Jacket:75°C PVC 6.2mm±0.15mm 100m pass FLUKE-DTX-1800 TEST Features: 1.Seperator Inside the Cabl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 0.5A 30V DC jack (DC jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

0.5A 30V DC jack Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 0.5A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulation Resistance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 0.5A 30V DC jack (DC jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

0.5A 30V DC jack Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 0.5A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulation Resistance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - 0.5A 30V DC jack (DC jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

0.5A 30V DC jack Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 0.5A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulation Resistance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
high life 0.5A 30V DC jack (DC jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

0.5A 30V DC jack Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 0.5A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulation Resistance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
with high life DC socket for power (DC-028A) (socket)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

DC socket for power (DC-028A) Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 0.5A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Metal SMD DC Power Jack & 4 Pin SMD DC Socket (Power Jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

SMD DC Power Jack & 4 Pin SMD DC Socket Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 1A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N I ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DC Power Jack for Notebook computer (Power Jack)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

DC Power Jack for Notebook Technical Data: Temperature: -25°C~+70°C Withstand Voltage: DC 500V(50Hz)/min Rated Load: DC 30V 1A Insertion and Extraction: Force:3~30N Insulation Resis ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers