connector standard Manufacturer - connector standard Manufacturers and connector standard Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : connector standard
connector standard (88324 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Professional precision plastic mold parts factory of high quality TE mold parts (mold parts )

Category: Hardware, General

Yize mainly engages in design and manufacture of precision computer connector mould parts and precision automobile connector mould parts as well as manufacture of precision satmping mould parts and co ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Disposable Infusion Pump (YS60005)

Category: Medical Disposable Items

◆Main Structure: The Disposable Infusion Pump contains check valve, elastic silicone rubber reservoir, precision filer, soft medical tubing, standard luer connector. ◆Features: Stable performance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Reusable SPO2 Sensor for Adult Pediatric Infant (ST-S0113-21)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

FEATURES: 1.Brand new, great ratio,good looking 2.Materials of connector and cable comply with UL and Rohs standard 3.Quality 100% assured,accurate measurement and fast response 4.Superior flexibility ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld SPO2 Pulse Oximeter (RSD7600)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Features: 1. Lightweight for carrying and Easy-To-Use. 2. Silicone rubber shell protection and stable bracket for table usage. 3. Using DB9 type connector compatible with Nellcor Spo2 Sensor. 4. Supp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2015 Best Sale Leather Dental Unit 100%absorbent cotton dental gauze swabs (GD-630T)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

2015 Best Sale Leather Dental Unit 100%absorbent cotton dental gauze swabs standard equipment: High speed handpiece connector 2sets Low speed handpiece connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New adjustable dental chair | Cheap medical dental chair-MSLDU13 (MSLDU13)

Category: Dental Care Products, Home Care

Could you contcct our sale manager.we will tell you the price,Please see our contact. SKYPE:msl_saler01 Mobile:+86 138 2644 8637 Email:cindy@medicalequipment-msl.com website:http://www.medicalequipmen ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
GARMIN ASTRO 320 HOG WILD BUNDLE WITH T5 OR T5 MINI COLLARS (GARMIN ASTRO 320 HOG WILD BUNDLE WITH T5 OR T5 MINI COLLARS)

Category: Global Positioning Systems / GPS

Garmin Astro 320 Handheld and T5 Mini Collar or T5 standard collar (your choice) - The Astro 320 Handheld and one T5 Mini Collar or T5 standard Collar(plus their accessories: Chargers, antennas etc) 5 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TVSS surge protection device SPD (Transient Voltage Surge Suppression) (DK-100)

Category: Lightning Arresters & Surge Suppressors

TVSS surge protector SPD (Transient Voltage Surge Suppression) Product Character Working Indicator Malfunction indicator. With thunder strike counter Water-proof. Remote alarm connector terminal Circu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML Transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SILICONE BRAIDED WIRE (PSE_3323(KGB))

Category: Power Cables

It is applicable in wiring of high temperature places such as electric home appliances ,lighting,industrial machinery and electrothermal product.
Keyword : wire connector | standard wire

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Desktop Power Supply( 60W, 4 Outputs, A4 Series ) (PW-060A-4YD)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

Desktop Power Supply Desktop power supply units manufactured by Power - Win Technology Corp. offers reliable and safe performance. What happens when the desktop power supply isn’t adequate ...
Keyword : AC to DC Adapters

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
fashion design 2.5"to 3.5"SATA HDD enclosure converter sata mobile rack, (ST5510)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Feeling the high-end and great heat disspation with the aluminum and magnesium alloy case SATA connector supports 50 000 cycles hot-swap,giving hdd a safe and durable enviroment. Unique screw-less and ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copper SFP SFP-TX 10/100/1000Base-TX (OP6C-TX1)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

The OP6C-TX1-00-C is a 3.3V copper SFP Transceiver. It offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 connection. The system host (MAC) must enable ...
Keyword : GLC T

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Copy - Dental treatment machine (001)

Category: Dental Equipment and Appliances

standard configuration: · Two sets of high-speed air turbine handpiece connector; · Low speed air turbine handpiece joint set; · Cold, heat three guns each one; ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STUBBY Antenna products (W-247-Standard Wireless LAN Antenna with 90-Degree Angle SMA Connector)

Category: Wireless LAN Products

Key Specifications/Special Features: 1.connector: SMA (90 degrees angle) 2.Frequency: 900/1800MHz 3.Gain: 2dBi 4.VSWR: less than 1.8:1 5.Impedance: 50 ohms

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LED spot light (LE034)

Category: Stage Lighting

elf.xiaoxia@yahoo.com.cn Color Range: Different brightness of red,green blue LEDcombined to produce 16,000,000 colors. Light Source: Hight power LED Light Quantity: red12,green12,blue12 Beam Angl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LED Tubes T5 (T5)

Category: Electric Bulbs and Parts

Description Using integration aluminum pipe structure, good appearance, good heat dissipating capacity Liteharbor T5 LED Tubes are energy efficient, environmentally friendly No flicker, start quickly ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord (HTF-SM-Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord HTFuture 9/125um Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch cord is widely applied in fiber network cabling system, such as FTTX, CATV, LAN and Fiber Communication S ...
Keyword : fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
155M SFP 40Km Optic Transceiver (ES3103-3LCD40)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Transceiver unit with independent 1310nm FP Laser diode transmitter InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver Up to 155Mbps data rate operation Duplex LC connector Up to 40KM on 9/125μm SMF standard seria ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CIECOO LE-200Y 40M / 130ft 5500K 2500LM Diving Video LED light with Waterproof Rechargeable Built-in Lithinum... (LE-200Y)

Category: Lenses, Photographic

Feature Material: High quality Aluminum Alloy Waterproof Diving Depth: Up to 40 meters/130ft With power charger adapter Switch for on/off, brightness adjustment 1/4 universal screw connection hole and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers