crimp connector Manufacturer - crimp connector Manufacturers and crimp connector Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : crimp connector
crimp connector (18704 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Zinc Alloy Straight Connector (Zinc Alloy)

Category: Wire to wire connector

1.connector body - Galvanized die casting 2.connector for OEM application
Keyword : zinc Alloy Connector | straight male connector | straight connector for flexible conduit

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Zinc Alloy 90d Angle Connector (Zinc Alloy 90d)

Category: Wire to wire connector

1.Zinc Alloy 90d Angle 2.Material: Zinc Alloy 3.connector for OEM application
Keyword : 90d male connector | 45d connector for flexible conduit | zinc alloy connector | flexible conduit connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
VJ Type Steel Connector (VJCM-12)

Category: Wire to wire connector

1.VJ Type Steel connector 2.Steel Straight connector 3.Steel connector for OEM application
Keyword : steel Rod Connector | Wire Protected Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wire connector (Wire connector)

Category: Wire to wire connector

HBT Automobile Electric CO., LTD. is professional manufacturer of connectors, Terminals, Fuse Boxes ,Wiring Harness, Auto Electronics, Auto connectors, Watertight connectors, Rubber seal, Soft Jacket, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
light Connector 1pin (3011Y-2.5-21)

Category: Wire to wire connector

1.Asia/European/US car 2.6,000 different connectors available; 3.Management system:ISO9000,SGS. 4.Industry years of export experience; 5.many kind of material like pp, abs ,pa6,pa66 ...
Keyword : Connector | Auto Wire Harness Connector | auto connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SMA Male Crimp RG316 Connector (SMA-S7801-RG316)

Category: RF Connector

SMA-S7801-RG316 SMA Male crimp RG316 connector RF connectors, Coaxial connectors Specification: 1. BODY :BRASS, FINISH GOLD 2. PIN :BRASS, FINISH GOLD 3. SHELL:BRASS, FINISH GOLD RoHS Compliant. ...
Keyword : SMA connector | Coaxial connector | connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
Taiwan(TW)
1.0/2.3 connector,1.6/5.6 connector, BT43 connector, BNC connector for flex 3,flex5,rg58,rg6,bt3002 cable (1.0/2.3(cc4) connector)

Category: RF Connector

we are good at with 1.0/2.3 connector,1.6/5.6 connector, BT43 connector, BNC connector for flex 3,flex5,rg58,rg6,bt3002 cable which are produced in big quantity wallace.lau* rfcoaxialconnect. c o m
Keyword : cc4 connector | l9 connector | bt43 connector | bnc connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST SM Connector (000015)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensil ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ST SM Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DIN Connector (000013)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic DIN Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU Connector (000013)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensil ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic MU Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SMA 906 Connector (000012)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic SMA 906 Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTRJ Connector (0000011)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic MTRJ Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cznik wtykow F connector (006)

Category: RF Connector

1. Set top box antenna socket ,Din Jack,F connector 2. Reasonable price and quick delivery 3. Stable and reliable quality 4. RF Shileld case,Tuner case,shield tuner 5. ODM&outsourcing
Keyword : F connector | connector | rf connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
N male connector to N male connector (GF-Connector-09)

Category: RF Connector

Body: brass gold plated Pin contact: brass gold plated Socket contact: beryllium-copper gold plated Resilient contact: beryllium-copper gold plated Insulator: ...
Keyword : rf connector | antenna connector | rf coaxial connector | cable connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
SMA 905 Connector (000010)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic SMA 905 Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 APC Connector (000009)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic E2000 APC Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 SM Connector (000008)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.3dB Return Loss ?50 dB (PC) ?65 dB (APC) Repeatability ?0.1 Durability ?0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings Interchangeability ?0.2dB Tensi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic E2000 SM Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers