data transfer cable manufacturers Manufacturer - data transfer cable manufacturers Manufacturers and data transfer cable manufacturers Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : data transfer cable manufacturers
data transfer cable manufacturers (8822 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Wii AV cable (Wii AV cable)

Category: Indoor Games

Wii AV cable Wii RGB cable Wii component cable Wii S-AV cable Wii/PS3/PS2/XBOX360 4in1 Component cable NDSL USB charge cable NDS NDSL 2in1 cable PSP/NDSL 2 in 1 cable XBOX360 Component cable ...
Keyword : Wii AV cable | Wii RGB CABLE | Wii component cable | Wii S AV cable | NDSL USB charge cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - HDMI splitter 1x4 1 in 4 out 1080p 250mhz (eKL-HS104)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1.With the ability the signal buffer and amplification,enhance the number of the HDMIoutport by stack method. 2.transfer more than 15m by cascading ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
HDMI splitter 1x4 1 in 4 out 1080p 250mhz (eKL-HS104)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1.With the ability the signal buffer and amplification,enhance the number of the HDMIoutport by stack method. 2.transfer more than 15m by cascading ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Data collector (1)

Category: Distribution Boards

data collector: Use connection, Function: 16 channel, 32 channel. Distinguishablity: 16 bit, 12 bit Sampling frequency: 100kHz、200kHz、300kHz Designing language: Main programme and drawing ...
Keyword : Data collector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
iphone-4s-white-dock-connector-flex-cable-1 (PT402)

Category: Telephone Transmitters/Receivers

our Apple parts selling details as bellow: 1.Samples order QTY are available ,no minimum order. 2.High quality with good warranty - 3 Months Limited Warranty. 3. competitive price and safe packing. ...
Keyword : flex cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AIMS Transfer Switch 3 way automatic 30 amp (AIMS Transfer Switch 3 way automatic 30 amp)

Category: Batteries Charging & Discharging Panels

For reliable safe power at all times The Automatic Rapid 3 Way Automatic transfer Switch by AIMS Power Inc. is your ideal solution. Like other automatic transfer switches this device provides for seam ...
Keyword : Transfer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC-LC optical patch cable (LC-LC optical patch cable)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC patch cable | LC cable assembly | cable assembly with LC connector | LC-LC singlemode patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hame A100 Unlocked 3G GSM Wireless/LAN Router WiFi (5200mAh Power Bank) (HAME A100)

Category: Wireless Data

Hame A100 Unlocked 3G GSM Wireless/LAN Router WiFi (5200mAh Power Bank) 1.5200mAh Power bank 2.3G hotspot 3.WIFI Router 4.Multi-media Share 5.Support E169.E1762 almost all of 3G usb modems Br ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC-LC multimode duplex OM3 cable (LC-LC multimode duplex OM3 cable)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC-LC OM3 optical cable | cable assembly LC-LC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC-LC/PC duplex OM2 cable (LC/PC-LC/PC duplex OM2 cable )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC OM2 cable | LC duplex patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI EXTENDER (MT-ED05)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

1. EXTEND HDMI SIGNAL BY cable 2.UP TO 50M.
Keyword : HDMI CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
VDSL Tester (ST330)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

CE approval Modular platform design To identify and adapt the DSL line connect mode automatically WINCE display and touching operation for user’s easy operation Remote software upgrade Link ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO 9001
China(CN)
ST330 DSL Tester(ADSL2 Module/VDSL 2 Module) (ST330)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

ST330 xDSL Tester ST330 is a designed portable test set for present all kinds of xDSL line including ADSL, ADSL2, ADSL2 , READSL. It not only can test xDSL physical layer parameter but also can h ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9002 CE
China(CN)
Netwrok cable: cat5e, cat6 (cat5e, FTP cat5e, cat6, FTPcat6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Well and High Quality Control Prompt Delivery Competitive Prices Small Order Acceptable ODM Accepted OEM Accepted
Keyword : data cable | net cable | lan cable | network cable

Inquire Now
Certification : , IEC 61156-5
China(CN)
Coaxial cable: RG6, RG11, RG59 (RG6, RG11, RG59)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Well and High Quality Control Prompt Delivery Competitive Prices Small Order Acceptable ODM Accepted OEM Accepted
Keyword : data cable | commnuication cable | coaxial cable | telecommunication cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
3D High speed HDMI cable (CB0190 )

Category: Aluminum Wire for Electrical Purposes

Description CB0190 cableader? High Performance HDMI cables - High Speed ‧ Best quality hdmi v 1.4 cable with ethernet channel and audio return channel ( HEAC) ‧ Supportsethernet channel,ethernet ...
Keyword : hdmi cable | cable hdmi | HDMI cable with 3d | 3d hdmi cable | high speed hdmi cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Explosion Proof with Cable Heated Freeze Resistant Eyewash (BD-580)

Category: Personal Alarms & Protectors

BD-580 is an outdoor freeze-resistant eyewash/shower for emergency aid and first treatment, which can be normally used in temperature from -35℃-45℃. It is mainly composed of pipe(SS304 or carbon ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Internet TV Box UG802 (UG802)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

Product Description Operation System: Google Android 4.0.4 ICS CPU: Dual ARM Cortex-A9 process. UP to 1.6GHz, Mali-400MP4 Quad-core GPU, Support Opengl ES 1.1/2.0, Openvg 1.1 Opencl RAM: DDR3 1GB ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini HDMI Media Android Very Portable TV Box Cortex-A5 CPU Mini PC Box (UKO2013) (UKO2013)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

Model No.: UKO2013 Memory: 512MB Operating System: Android Hard Disk Capacity: ? 8G OS: Android 4.0 CPU: Cortex-A5 (45nm CMOS) 1gzh SIM: SIM2.1 Input Method: Android Keyboard/2.4G Mouse WiFi: IEEE 802 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cable Snakes on stand,Laying cables in ducts (99)

Category: Household Electrical and Mechanical Parts

Fiberglass Duct Rudders & Fish tapes A high quality fiberglass rod, specially constructed to provide exceptionally high tensile strengths, whilst retaining flexibility. The 80% fill rate glass fiber c ...
Keyword : Cable Snakes on stand

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers