digital sphygmomanometer Manufacturer - digital sphygmomanometer Manufacturers and digital sphygmomanometer Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : digital sphygmomanometer
digital sphygmomanometer (32599 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1270-1610nm 155M CWDM SFP (OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx Name: SFP Data rate: 155 Mbps Distance: 80 Km Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Source: CW ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP10G SR/LR/ER/ZR 300m/10km/20km/40km/80km (OS-SFP-10G-SR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-SR Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 300m Wavelength: 850nm Source: 850 vcsel Conn ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4Lanes,Optical Cable 2QSFP connectors 100M (OS-QSFP-AOC-X)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OUSENT Model Number: OS-QSFP-AOC-X . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of 10pcs Deliver ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco CWDM XFP 10G SMF 1610nm XFP transceiver (OS-CW-XFP-1610 .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-CW-XFP-1610 . Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications 10GBASE/8G-ZR XFP SMF, 23dB 1610nm Fe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 80km for HP XFP transceiver (OS-DW-XFP-5898 .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-DW-XFP-5898 . Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications 1.10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 2.10G, 1558.98nm ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-XP96-3110 (1310nm 10km SMF) (OS-XP96-3110 )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-XP96-3110 Name: XFP transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Source: DFB+PI ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
622M SFP Transceiver 1550nm 120km SMF DDM (OS-06SFP-ZX120D )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-06SFP-ZX120D Application: SDH/SONET Wavelength: 1550 DFB Reach: 120km Certification: RoHS/FDA/ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
622M/OC12 SFP 1310nm 20km SMF (OS-06SFP-LX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-06SFP-LX Application: SDH/SONET Wavelength: 1310FP Reach: 20km Certification: RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP12-C3350D(1000base CWDM SFP, SMF, 19dB, 1330nm, DDM fiber optic) (OS-SP12-C3350D )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP12-C3350D Wavelength: 1330nm Data rate: 1.25G . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP12-C3350D(1000base CWDM SFP, SMF, 19dB, 1330nm, DDM fiber optic) (OS-SP12-C3350D )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP12-C3350D Wavelength: 1330nm Data rate: 1.25G . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP12-C2950D(1000base CWDM SFP, SMF, 19dB, 1290nm, DDM fiber optic) (OS-SP12-C2950D )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP12-C2950D Wavelength: 1290nm Data rate: 1.25G Distance: 80km . Packaging & Delivery Packaging ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP12-3110(1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km/20km SMF) (OS-SP12-3110 )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP12-3110 Model Number: SFP-LX/LX20 Application: GE/Fiber Channel Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km/ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G BASE 80KM XENPAK Transceiver ( OST-XENPAK-ER )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-ER . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: pack in box or plastic Delivery Detail: 3-7Days Spe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10g xenpak XENPAK-10GB-ER (OST-XENPAK-10G-XX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-10G-XX Name: XENPAK transceiver Data rate: 10G Connector: LC Distance: 0.3km-80Km Wavelength: 15 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP-10G-LR20 10G SFP + Transceiver (OS-SFP-10G-LR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-LR Application: GE/Fiber Channel Wavelength: 1310DFB Reach: 20km Certification: RoHS/F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP96-3110(Cisco SFP+ Transceiver ) (OS-SP96-3110 )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP96-3110 Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310 Source: 1310DFB ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1270-1610nm 155M CWDM SFP (OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx Name: SFP Data rate: 155 Mbps Distance: 80 Km Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Source: CW ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G 220m SFP Transceiver Module (OS-SFP-10G-LRM )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-LRM Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 220m Connector: LC Wavelength: 1310 Source: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Compatible Optic Module 10G 20km SFP (OS-SFP-10G-LR20 )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-LR20 Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 20km Wavelength: 1310 Source: 1310DFB Conne ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100M Ethernet Network SFP Transceiver (OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx Name: SFP Data rate: 100 Mbps Distance: 80 Km Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Source: CW ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers