din 41612 connectors Manufacturer - din 41612 connectors Manufacturers and din 41612 connectors Supplier Page 6

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : din 41612 connectors
din 41612 connectors (291 products Found)

Refine din 41612 connectors By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
M12 metal shell shielded connector (KYF12J)

Category: DIN Connectors

Single ended M12 Male Molded PVC, PUR 3, 4 5, 8 poles Self locking threaded joint IP 67 Shielding (RSTS) Stainless Steel Screw (PRST)
Keyword : cable connector | mm Shrouded Connectors

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
The installation of the junction box (000001)

Category: DIN Connectors

Shanghai Ying method electrical science and technology limited company to develop and produce more ports: input / output M8 sensor connector forJunction box. Relay terminal instead of the traditional, ...
Keyword : On site installation cable box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
M12 elbow cable connector (KYF12JWT)

Category: DIN Connectors

[product name] M12 elbow cable connector (without cable)[products] M12JXZT-NC (4-6 or 6-8), (X representation of 3-8 model in the needle, said 4-6 connected with the outer diameter of cable for 4-6mm, ...
Keyword : M12 cable connector | M12 elbow cable connector | cable connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
RF Cable,RF Coaxial cable,BNC cable,Din Connector,RF cable assembly,RF connector,OEM RF cable,custom RF cable,... (0002)

Category: General OEM Services

Radio Frequency (RF) connectors with Hirose U.FL equivalent interfaces. RF connectors and custom RF cable assemblies serve a multitude of wireless applications such as cellular telephones, wireless L ...
Keyword : rf cable connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
FS-011B Fuse Block Clip Connectors (FS-011B)

Category: High and Low Voltage Fuses

FS-011B Fuse Block Clip connectors -Rating: 600V, 10A, 2P -Size: 58.5*15*25mm (L*W*H). -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame and shock-resistance, Black color. -Suitable for M ...
Keyword : Fuse Connector | Clip connectors | Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TA-020 Dil Rail Terminal Blocks Connector (TA-020 )

Category: Terminal block connectors

TA-020 Dil Rail Terminal Blocks Connector -Rating: 600V, 20A -Size: 27.2*38*28mm (L*W*H) -Wire Size: 4 mm2 / AWG 12 -Screw Size: M4 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame- and shock-r ...
Keyword : Terminal Connector | terminal block Connector | din rail | Connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TA-200 Din Rail Insulated Terminal Block Connector (TA-200)

Category: Wire to wire connector

TA-200 din Rail Insulated Terminal Block Connector -Rating: 600V, 200A -Size: 70*80*47mm (L*W*H) -Wire Size: 100 mm2 / 3/0 -Screw Size: M10 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame- and ...
Keyword : Connector | Terminal Connector | Connectors | din rail

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TA-150 Din Rail Insulated Terminal Block Connector (TA-150)

Category: Wire to wire connector

TA-150 din Rail Insulated Terminal Block Connector -Rating: 600V, 150A -Size: 62*70*42mm (L*W*H) -Wire Size: 60 mm2 / 1/0 -Screw Size: M8 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame- and s ...
Keyword : Terminal Connector | Connectors | din rail erminal block

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
din rail terminal (www.gosun-tech.com) (UK series)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Terminal Block Spring & Lighting Terminal block Wire-Protector Terminal block Screw-Clamp Terminal block Pluggable Terminal block Barrier Terminal block Transformer Terminal block Feed ...
Keyword : din rail | din rail terminal | wago connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China OEM wholesale competitive new RCA cable ,AUTO cable, 1394 cable, DIN cable 526 (232)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Shenzhen Hongke Electronics Co.,ltd is specializes in electronic cables and connectors fields in Shenzhen, China We supply CCTV cable, BNC cable, HDMI cable, AV cable, AUTO cable, USB cable, fiber-op ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DIN43650 solenoid valve connectors (DIN43650)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

SOLENOID VALVE connectors din43650 hydraulic valve connectors din43650 Specifications: Valve co ...
Keyword : hydraulic valve connectors | DIN43650 solenoid valve connectors

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Flange mount connector of N connector, 7/16(DIN) connector,TNC connector (flange mount)

Category: RF Connector

These featured fangle mount connectors are widely made with 2 holes and 4 holes with standrad designing or according to customer's requests; all are with strictly mechanical processing for fl ...
Keyword : flange mount connector | DIN flange mount connector | N flange mount connector | TNC flange mount connector | 4 holes flange mount connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
C17300 CuBe2Pb DIN 2.1248 Beryllium Copper (C17300)

Category: Copper & Copper Alloys

C17300 Details: C17300 Leaded Beryllium Copper Cube2Pb--C17300 (CDA 173) The Leaded Beryllium Copper is identical to a version of lead-containing alloy C17200 and achieves the same exceptional stren ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
CT8 Cable Tester (CT8)

Category: XLR connectors

CT8 Cable Tester Any cable with plug can be checked by using attached test cables Test results are shown by LED and buzzer Test different connector types: XLR female, XLR male, Speakon, R ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SC LC ST FC Simplex Singlemode fiber optic patch cord (SC LC ST FC )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature: 1> Simplex, duplex & multistrand patch cords available 2> Multimode and Singlemode optional 3> Single mode fiber :8/125,8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 um & Multimode fiber :50/125 ,62.5/125um & 10Gig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord (SC FC ST )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1.ROHS Compliant. 2, ST, SC, FC, LC,E2000,MTRJ, MPO,MTP,din 3. Pulling eyes, Ribbon, bundle, waterproof,armored type. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
CT11 Cable Tester (CT11)

Category: XLR connectors

CT11 Cable Tester An indispensable tool for testing most audio cables Besides standard cables, it can also test the cables with RJ-45, S-Video, USB, 3.5 mm mini Jack, Speakon 8P connectors. ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
FS-014B Fuse Block Holder Connector (FS-014B)

Category: Terminal block connectors

FS-014B Fuse Block Holder Connector -Rating: 600V, 10A, 4P -Size: 58.5*60*25mm (L*W*H). -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame- and shock-resistance. -Suitable for Midget 1/4*1-1/4 fus ...
Keyword : Connector | Fuse Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
RF shieldig case ,shielding cans (002)

Category: Coaxial Connectors

1. TV top box antenna socket ,din Jack,F connector 2. Reasonable price and quick delivery 3. Stable and reliable quality 4. RF Shileld case,Tuner case,shield tuner 5. ODM&outsourcing 1. We are ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers