direct burial cable Manufacturer - direct burial cable Manufacturers and direct burial cable Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : direct burial cable
direct burial cable (920 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
direct burial optical fiber cable (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Loose tube Direct-burial Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??direct buried Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in hars ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RHH,RHW,RHW-2,SE,USE,USE-2 cable (rhh)

Category: Power Cables

Type: RHH,RHW,RHW-2,SE,USE,USE-2 cable Standard:UL44,UL854,UL1581 Size: 14AWG-1000kcmil Voltage: 600V OR 2000V Construction: 1、Type RHH or RHW-2 or USE-2 copper conductors are annealed (soft ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic cable (SM/MM)

Category: Power Cables

Fiber Optic cables Application This cable is characterized by light weight and small diameter, suitable for both aerial and duct installation. The cable can also be used for direct burial fo ...
Keyword : cable | control cable | rolling stock cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Central-tube Light-armored Cable 12 Fibers Black (Y0901L-X)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

DESCRIPTION: Single jelly compound filled Loose tube containing up to 12 fibers colour code as per color coding scheme. Surrounded by moisture bonded to polyethylene incorporating two steel wire st ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
7X18AWG Irrigation cable (Irrigation cable)

Category: Hook-Up Wire

Suitable for use as direct burial control cable for wiring central control systems to field controls,for satellite solenoid control on golf courses and lawns, terminated to Listed Type UF or USE cable ...
Keyword : Irrigation cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pvc insulated low voltage power cable specification (power cable)

Category: Copper Stranded Conductor for Electric Purposes

Conductor: Solid or stranded Copper/Aluminum -Insulation: Cross-linked polyethylene( XLPE or PVC) -Circuit Identication: The insulation shall be red, black -Filler: Polypropylene lament ...
Keyword : pvc power cable | insulated power cable | low power cable | power cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,CCC,ISO
China(CN)
6-35 KV Crosslinked Polyethylene Power Cable (YJV YJLV)

Category: Copper Wire for Electrical Purpose

This product is applicable for transmission and distribution circuits of A. C. rated voltage (U0/U) 6/6~26/35kV. It is separately used for laying in the air (cable repair, wall console indoor, tray) ...
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self-Regulating band / self-limiting type band / cable (HS)

Category: Twine, Cordage, Ropes, Cables and Mfrs. Thereof

The main features of self-Regulating (self-limiting type) heating strip is that its output power changes in accordance with the pipe changing, which is ainly used in the antifreeze and thermal insulat ...
Keyword : direct burial cable | data cable | industrial cable | House wiring cable | data cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Type TC Cables 600V UL1277 control tray cable (UL1277)

Category: Copper Stranded Conductor for Electric Purposes

Qingdao cable Co., Ltd offers a wide selection of UL-rated 600V Tray cable for a variety of control applications. Multi-conductor versions are available as standards from 18 to 1 AWG. 1/0 through 4/0 ...
Keyword : tray cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Power and control cable Various applications KM CABLE 110 CY BLACK (KM012)

Category: Copper Wire for Electrical Purpose

In EMC-sensitive environments (electromagnetic compatibility). For fixed installation as well as occasional flexing at free, non-continuously recurring movement without tensile load .Outdoor use is po ...
Keyword : Flexible Cable | Robotic Cable | CNC Cable | Power and Control Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Clousure (ff)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specifications: D× H: φ 205× 460MM cable ports: 5 ports cable Diameter: Max φ 38 Max. Capacity (bunchy fiber): 96 Core capacity per tray: 24 Sealing structure: Heat-shrinkable sealing Hold ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DELIKON Liquid Tight CONDUIT (DELIKON)

Category: Tubes and Pipes of Flexible Metal

DELIKON Liquid Tight CONDUIT Liquidtight flexible metallic conduit and fittings,liquidtight conduit electric liquidtight flexible metal conduit for transformer wirings Liquid-tight Conduit with smo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STA SWA Armour Power Cables (yjv32)

Category: Copper Wire for Electrical Purpose

DSTA GSWA Armour Power cables SWA/STA Armour Power cables Standards: IEC60502, GB/T12706-2002 Application: It is suitable to be installed indoors, in duct, tray or direct burial, with rated ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC (OPSFPP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the requirements of Small Form Factor industry standard SFF- 8431. And these SFP+ interconnects are designed to ...
Keyword : 10G SFP+ Cable | 10G SFP+ Copper Cable | Direct Attached Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable (OPQSFP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech QSFP+ cable are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 40G. Our QSFP+ cable suports both ethernet and fiber channel standard, runs multiple data rate fr ...
Keyword : 40G QSFP+ Cable | QSFP+ Copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP+ twinax cable for HP J9285B, HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable (J9285B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : SFP+ twinax cable | SFP+ Cable | SFP+ Direct Attach Cable | SFP+ DAC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G CX4 Cable (OPCX4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers. The Custom lengths are available upon request.
Keyword : CX4 Cable | direct attached cable | copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : what is direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
direct burial optical fiber cable (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)

Total 46 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers