electrical switches Manufacturer - electrical switches Manufacturers and electrical switches Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : electrical switches
electrical switches (28785 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Steel structure factory Overhead Crane 3t~20t (3t~20t)

Category: Cranes

Type/Model LH Double Girder Overhead Traveling Crane Structure Main Beam, End Carriage, Hoist trolley, Complete electrical system and control system Quality Standard ISO 9001:2000 ISO 14001:2004 and O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chinese MTU165RQ gas genset, Power 550KW-1100KW (MTU165RQ )

Category: Marine Engines & Parts

Structural features Mainly included: high and low temperature radiators; fan; fan cover and wind scooper, drive motor; high temperature expansion tank and water level switches, etc.; each fan is drive ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XENPAK to SFP+ Converter (E10015)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

XENPAK is a standardized form factor for 10 Gbps Ethernet fiber optics transponders. XENPAK optics are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). The electrical interface to the host board is a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001:2008;IS...
China(CN)
For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M, QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable - 5m (CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 5 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Construction lifter (SC200/200)

Category: Construction Equipment

As the latest generation of construction elevating product SC200/200 Construction elevator was designed by Construction Mechanization Institute of China Academy of Building Research,developed and man ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X2 MEMS Optical Switch (osw-1X2)

Category: Switch Cover Plate

The MEMS Latch Series 1x2 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting incoming optical signals into selected output fibers. This is achieved using a patent pending MEMS configuration ...
Keyword : Optical Switch | MEMS Optical Switches | 1X2 MEMS Optical Switch | 1X2 MEMS Mechanical Optical Switch | 1X2 MEMS mechanical fiber Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rubber cutting machine (JEX-14)

Category: Rubber/Plastic Cutting Machines

This machine bale cutter is mainly used to cutting the natural rubber, synthetic rubber and other plastic materials, especially suitable for being installed next to the mixer for cutting the small rub ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
4Lanes,Optical Cable 2QSFP connectors 100M (OS-QSFP-AOC-X)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OUSENT Model Number: OS-QSFP-AOC-X . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of 10pcs Deliver ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LXC6110 generator control box (LXC6110)

Category: Generator

Products: ????? Corsa LXC6110 force generator control box. For External universal generator control panel (box). Compatible with various generators. The main control center for LXC6110 controller, LX ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Safety Lockout Tagout Kit (BD-8771)

Category: Personal Alarms & Protectors

A great comprehensive kit, ideal for groups/departments. This kit contains equipment for locking off ball valves, gate valves, pneumatic equipment, circuit breakers, toggle switches, electrical i ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Temperature rapid change test chamber (ZH-TS-42)

Category: Temperature-Humidity Chamber

Thermal shock test chamber also known as temperature rapid change test chamber, it is a necessary test equipment for materials as metals, plastics, rubber and electronics. To test the product chemical ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Y41 series Hydraulic press machne, single column hydraulic press (Y41)

Category: Deep-Drawing Hydraulic Presses

Good qulity for the hydraulic press, Supplier for Hydraulic Press, single column hydraulic press, four poles hydraulic press Application of machine 1) Y32 Serial Press composed of main body and cont ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Phenolic Rod (Phenolic-1)

Category: Plastic Materials (Plates, Sheets, Strip & Rods)

Description Phenolic cotton cloth laminated sheet or rod are made of cotton cloth impregnated phenolic resin by processing under heat and pressure. It can be used in the transformer oil. Characteris ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QC35Y-30 Hydraulic Ironworker (QC35Y-30)

Category: Hydraulic Machinery

The hydraulic system components are imported components.The main hydraulic valve used Yuken Japan international brand . Hydraulic gear pump is the world famous Athos. In order to prevent the use of p ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Y32-1000 Four column hydraulic press (Y32-1000)

Category: Hydraulic Punch Presses

Y32 series hydraulic machine to use fields as well as performance characteristics: This series of hydraulic machine for metal tensile, bending, flanging, cold extrusion, punching and other processes, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FS-10 solenoid valve for steam iron (FS-10 )

Category:

solenoid valve for steam iron To bet set up on 1” flanges with a fastening nut, The regulation is given by the Displacement of the two micro switches inside the base. Able to withstand high temperat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
hydrogen oxygen gas generator max. 600 liter/hour gas output (105T 205T 305T 40T5 605T)

Category: Environment Protection Equipment

Hydrogen oxygen gas generator makes its own hydrogen oxygen gases from water ( Electrolysis of water produces mixed hydrogen oxygen gases ) and burns them in a flame torch producing a 3000 degree cent ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter (FR2201-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
BONA Float Control for Steam Boiler (FS-01)

Category: Valves

product name:BONA Float Control for Steam Boiler To bet set up on 1” flanges with a fastening nut, The regulation is given by the Displacement of the two micro switches inside the base. Able to with ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers