electrical switches Manufacturer - electrical switches Manufacturers and electrical switches Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : electrical switches
electrical switches (29617 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
copper ingot (007)

Category: Bars, Rods, Angles, Shapes, Sections & Wires of Copper

Copper is the Nonferrous Metal which is very closely related to human beings, and it Widely used in electrical, electronics, machinery manufacturing, construction, national defense and other industrie ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
plate freezer (SD-G-100KG/H)

Category: Food Processing

Quick freezer Model: SD-100KG/H Technical Parameters Frozen quantity 100KG/H Demension 1460x880x1860 Working temperature +121°C~-190°C Lowest temperature -190°C Maximum cooling rate ?5 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
AIMS Transfer Switch 3 way automatic 30 amp (AIMS Transfer Switch 3 way automatic 30 amp)

Category: Batteries Charging & Discharging Panels

For reliable safe power at all times The Automatic Rapid 3 Way Automatic Transfer Switch by AIMS Power Inc. is your ideal solution. Like other automatic transfer switches this device provides for seam ...
Keyword : Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
VW Beetle Turn Signal Switch 111953513C (111953513C)

Category: Parts and Accessories of Motor Vehicles

VW Beetle Turn Signal Switch 111953513C Part #: 111953513C Fits Beetle 1971 Super Beetle 1971 Karmann Ghia 1971 Automobiles & Motorcycles >> Auto Parts >> Auto electrical System >>> Auto switches
Keyword : VW Beetle Turn Signal Switch | e Turn Signal Switch 111953513C

Inquire Now
Certification : ,TS16949
China(CN)
10GBASE-X2 -ZR 80km (X2-10GB-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission distance up to 80km (SMF) SC receptacle 1,550nm cooled EA-DFB laser SC duplex optical connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Optical Switch (Inno-Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

InnoPhoton’s 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical p ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16mm LED ring illuminated metal pushbutton switch (LA?16JSF-E )

Category: LEDs

Our Anti Vandal Push Button switches are all IP rated and are used in a variety of applications. switches for cars switches for computers Waterproof switch for car / vehicle Metal switches for com ...
Keyword : pushbutton switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1-2 Optical Switch (MMS005 )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

1*2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, has low insertion loss . 1*2 Optical Switch 1*2optical switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signa ...
Keyword : optical switch | optic switch | switch | fiber optical switch | optic fiber switch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
sheet metal bending machine ,plate bending machine (100023)

Category: Hydraulic Punch Presses

Key Specifications/Special Features: Whole structure: Totally European design Streamlined look Monoblock welded steel frame Rigid to deflection moment High tensile with ST44 A1 material Designed accor ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,,,,SGS,LSO
China(CN)
dc isolator switch with MC4 connector DC1000V IP66 (SISO)

Category: DC Car Fan

dc isolator switch with MC4 connector Suntree offers a comprehensive range of isolating switches designed with safely in mind In stand-alone and enclosed formats, this switch range are pa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HCZ metallurgy casting electric hoist (EH006)

Category: Cranes/Hoists

HCZ Metallurgy Casting Electric Wire Rope Hoist Description: The HCZ series metallurgical casting electric wire rope hoist is specially designed and built to handling molten metal and high heat soli ...
Keyword : electric hosit

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,CCC,ISO9001
China(CN)
Steel structure factory Overhead Crane 3t~20t (3t~20t)

Category: Cranes

Type/Model LH Double Girder Overhead Traveling Crane Structure Main Beam, End Carriage, Hoist trolley, Complete electrical system and control system Quality Standard ISO 9001:2000 ISO 14001:2004 and O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chinese MTU165RQ gas genset, Power 550KW-1100KW (MTU165RQ )

Category: Marine Engines & Parts

Structural features Mainly included: high and low temperature radiators; fan; fan cover and wind scooper, drive motor; high temperature expansion tank and water level switches, etc.; each fan is drive ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XENPAK to SFP+ Converter (E10015)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

XENPAK is a standardized form factor for 10 Gbps Ethernet fiber optics transponders. XENPAK optics are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). The electrical interface to the host board is a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001:2008;IS...
China(CN)
For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M, QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable - 5m (CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 5 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Construction lifter (SC200/200)

Category: Construction Equipment

As the latest generation of construction elevating product SC200/200 Construction elevator was designed by Construction Mechanization Institute of China Academy of Building Research,developed and man ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rubber cutting machine (JEX-14)

Category: Rubber/Plastic Cutting Machines

This machine bale cutter is mainly used to cutting the natural rubber, synthetic rubber and other plastic materials, especially suitable for being installed next to the mixer for cutting the small rub ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
4Lanes,Optical Cable 2QSFP connectors 100M (OS-QSFP-AOC-X)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OUSENT Model Number: OS-QSFP-AOC-X . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of 10pcs Deliver ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LXC6110 generator control box (LXC6110)

Category: Generator

Products: ????? Corsa LXC6110 force generator control box. For External universal generator control panel (box). Compatible with various generators. The main control center for LXC6110 controller, LX ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Safety Lockout Tagout Kit (BD-8771)

Category: Personal Alarms & Protectors

A great comprehensive kit, ideal for groups/departments. This kit contains equipment for locking off ball valves, gate valves, pneumatic equipment, circuit breakers, toggle switches, electrical i ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers