embrodiery patch Manufacturer - embrodiery patch Manufacturers and embrodiery patch Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : embrodiery patch
embrodiery patch (3035 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Embroidery patch (E-0008)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

Embroidery patches, embroidery badge, emblem, patch, embroidery label Widely used for apparel, bag, uniform, cap, clothes, shorts, jeans, jacket, sportswear etc. Various size and shapes available, ...
Keyword : embrodiery patch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optic Fiber patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equiva ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC Fiber Optic patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pvc patch,rubber labels,pvc labels,patches,rubb patches (qzl)

Category: Clothing Accessories

patch,pvc patch,patches,pvc labels,silicone labels,rubber labels,pvc patches,pvc patch, custom logo embossed design of 3d backpack soft pvc label,Rubber patches, shoes label, garment badge, pvc label ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pvc patch,rubber labels,pvc labels,patches,rubb patches (qzl)

Category: Clothing Accessories

patch,pvc patch,patches,pvc labels,silicone labels,rubber labels,pvc patches,pvc patch, custom logo embossed design of 3d backpack soft pvc label,Rubber patches, shoes label, garment badge, pvc label ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pvc patch,rubber labels,pvc labels,patches,rubb patches (qzl)

Category: Clothing Accessories

patch,pvc patch,patches,pvc labels,silicone labels,rubber labels,pvc patches,pvc patch, custom logo embossed design of 3d backpack soft pvc label,Rubber patches, shoes label, garment badge, pvc label ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
custom pu leather patch for garment (zlt005)

Category: PU Leather Patches

Leather label/leather patch:With leather series (pigskin, cowhide, sheepskin, etc.) Detailed description: Leather label /leather patch:With leather series(pigskin, cowhide, sheepskin, etc.)The simulat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP Patch panel (TP-5302-12C5EU)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

UTP patch panel TP-5302-12C5EU: 12-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 10", 1U TP-5301-24C5EU: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 19" 1U TP-5301-24C6U: 24-port patch panel, CAT6, RJ45, UTP, 19" 1 ...
Keyword : patch panel

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Patch Panel (TP-5314-48C5EU)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

patch Panel TP-5314-48C5EU: 48-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 19", 1U *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com
Keyword : Patch panel

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
tire repair tools kits tire repair cold patch bike multi plier (TBIC-32)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : tire repair cold patch bike multi plier | tire repair tools kits tire repair cold patch bike

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tyre sealant kit vulcanizing rubber patch bike screw driver (TBIC-33)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : vulcanizing rubber patch bike screw driver | tyre sealant kit vulcanizing rubber patch bike scr

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tire repair kit radial tire repair patch bike hand tool set (TBIC-41)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : radial tire repair patch bike hand tool set | tire repair kit radial tire repair patch bike hand

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tire repair kit vulcanizing rubber patch bike cutting pliers (TBIC-42)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : vulcanizing rubber patch bike cutting pliers | tire repair kit vulcanizing rubber patch bike cutt

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tyre puncture repair kit vulcanizing rubber patch bike bicycle (TBIC-51)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : vulcanizing rubber patch bike bicycle | tyre puncture repair kit vulcanizing rubber patch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tubeless tire repair kit car tire patch bike multi tool plier (TBIC-52)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : car tire patch bike multi tool plier | tubeless tire repair kit car tire patch bike multi

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tyre inflator kit mushroom plug tire repair patch bike (TBIC-82)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : mushroom plug tire repair patch bike | tyre inflator kit mushroom plug tire repair patch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
cold patch industry gas cylinder co2 bicycle accessory (TBIC-53)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : cold patch industry gas cylinder co2 bicycle acces

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
vulcanizing rubber patch gas cylinder co2 connection pipe (TBIC-54)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : vulcanizing rubber patch gas cylinder co2 connecti

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
tube patch high pressure cylinder valve co2 pipe connection (TBIC-55)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1) Made in Taiwan = Best Quality 2) In-house production = Best Service 3) Fast and deliver on time 4) Competitive price
Keyword : tube patch high pressure cylinder valve co2 pipe c

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,SONCAP;ISO;REACH;M...
Taiwan(TW)
Patch for pain relief (Pain patch-2)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

[Name] patch for pain relief [HS code] 3006700000 [Structure] made of Anti-sticking layer, nonwoven and gel layers [Packing] 5pc/pack,1pack/box or as request [MIQ] 100000 pieces [Advantage] (1)Tr ...
Keyword : pain relief patch | pain patch | back pain patch | patch for pain relief

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)

Total 152 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers