embrodiery patch Manufacturer - embrodiery patch Manufacturers and embrodiery patch Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : embrodiery patch
embrodiery patch (2917 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Embroidery patch (E-0008)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

Embroidery patches, embroidery badge, emblem, patch, embroidery label Widely used for apparel, bag, uniform, cap, clothes, shorts, jeans, jacket, sportswear etc. Various size and shapes available, ...
Keyword : embrodiery patch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simplex Patch cord (Simplex Patch cord)

Category: Communication Equipment

patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellula ...
Keyword : Simplex Patch cord | Patch cord | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FO Patch Panel (FO Patch Panel)

Category: Electric Cables and Wires

OMC’s patch panel is made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. can be applied in branch connection of optical cable termination. 19’standard structure. Rack mounted.
Keyword : patch pannel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin SC/UPC - LC/UPC singlemode simplex patch cord (patch cord)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

Features ‥ Low insertion loss, high return loss ‥ Excellent mechanical endurance ‥ High credibility and stability ‥ Good in repeatability and exchangeabi ...
Keyword : patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic LC SC FC ST Patch Cord (patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. Generally there ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | patch cord | ftth patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pain relief patch (Pain relief patch)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

Pain relief patch [HS code] 3006700000 [Structure] made of Anti-sticking layer, nonwoven and gel layers [Packing] 5pc/pack,1pack/box or as request [MIQ] 100000 pieces [Advantage] (1)Traditional o ...
Keyword : Pain relief patch | pain patch | back pain patch | patch for pain relief

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Patch for pain relief (Pain patch-2)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

[Name] patch for pain relief [HS code] 3006700000 [Structure] made of Anti-sticking layer, nonwoven and gel layers [Packing] 5pc/pack,1pack/box or as request [MIQ] 100000 pieces [Advantage] (1)Tr ...
Keyword : pain relief patch | pain patch | back pain patch | patch for pain relief

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Cooling gel patch (Cooling gel patch)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

Cooling gel patch [HS code] 3006700000 [Ingredients] It is composed of three layers, fabric layer, gel layer, non-stick layer. As for the gel layer, it contains hydrophilic macromolecule, can reduc ...
Keyword : Cooling gel patch | cooling patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Fever cooling gel patch/sheet for adults (Cooling patch-1)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

[Name]Cooling Gel patch [HS code] 3006700000 [Ingredients] It is composed of three layers, fabric layer, gel layer, non-stick layer. As for the gel layer, it contains hydrophilic macromolecule, can ...
Keyword : cooling gel patch | cooling patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Cooling patch (Cooling patch-3)

Category: Adhesive Tapes for medical

[Name]Cooling Gel patch [HS code] 3006700000 [Ingredients] It is composed of three layers, fabric layer, gel layer, non-stick layer. As for the gel layer, it contains hydrophilic macromolecule, can ...
Keyword : cooling gel patch | cooling patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
custom pu leather patch for garment (zlt005)

Category: PU Leather Patches

Leather label/leather patch:With leather series (pigskin, cowhide, sheepskin, etc.) Detailed description: Leather label /leather patch:With leather series(pigskin, cowhide, sheepskin, etc.)The simulat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fever patch cooling patch cold gel sheet (2)

Category: Heat and Cold Therapeutic Products

tem: Cooling gel sheet fever patch HS Code :300670000 Ingredients: Hydrophilic macromolecule gel, Extracts of Glycerol, lavender essential oil, menthol, pure water Size:5*12cm, also have 4*11cm ...
Keyword : fever cool patch | cold patch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
FO Patch panel 1U 12ports (FO Patch panel)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 12&24 single and double adapter, With a choice of adapters assembled. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST and LC adapters Rack Mount P ...
Keyword : FO Patch panel | 1 U Patch panel | 24 port patch panel

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Cheap promotion manufacture 3d pvc patch, silicone rubber patch (top-pvc patch 01)

Category: Clothing Accessories

Product name custom 3D soft PVC patch Material pvc Application Apparel, bag, towel, cap, school uniform, armed forces, sportswear, navy, jeans, jacket etc. Color Any color, as pe ...
Keyword : Customized Logo Soft PVC Patch | Rubber patch logo for bag,embossed rubber patch label | soft military fashion design logo custom rubber embossed pvc patch | Pretty customized back PVC patch design manufacture | clothing soft pvc sew-on patch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PATCH CORD UTP CAT6 ROHS (PATCH CORD)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description: 1. Cat.6 ETL verified to EIA/TIA 568B unshielded 4 twisted pairs with 24 AWG stranded conductor cable 2. Cat.6 RJ45 connector with 50u" gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLUKE ...
Keyword : PATCH CORD

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - PATCH CORD UTP CAT6 ROHS (PATCH CORD)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description: 1. Cat.6 ETL verified to EIA/TIA 568B unshielded 4 twisted pairs with 24 AWG stranded conductor cable 2. Cat.6 RJ45 connector with 50u" gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLU ...
Keyword : PATCH CORD

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optic Fiber patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equiva ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC Fiber Optic patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Repair Patch for Pipe Anticorrosion and Hot Melt Glue Stick (FRDX)

Category: Wrapping & Packing Machines

FRDX is a heat-applied patch, which in combination with mastic filler, offers an economically effective and high-qualified repairing system for factory PE pipe coatings damaged mechanically during tra ...
Keyword : repair patch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
patch stick antenna (AIE-ANT24-M03S)

Category: GSM CDMA wireless antennas

Beautiful appearance and stable performance,Pasting type mounting
Keyword : patch antenna

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Total 146 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers