fc connector Manufacturer - fc connector Manufacturers and fc connector Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fc connector
fc connector (19898 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Sixteen video + One Return Data Video Optic Converter (NT-D1600R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

■8 bit video signal digital sampling ■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology ■Modular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration) ■Super optical dy ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber to Video Data Converter (LTCV-FV-XX-YY)

Category: Radio Equipment

8/10 bit video signal digital sampling.High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology. Modular structure design (audio card and data card for optional configuration).Super optival dynamic rang ...

Inquire Now
Malaysia(MY)
445nm/450nm 5W/8W/20W high power fiber coupled laser diode (WSLB-445-008-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:445nm/450nm Output power:5W,8W,20W or customized Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm or 600μm N.A:0.22 or 0.37 Package:Receptable connector:fc/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wave ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Palm OTDR BD623 (BD623)

Category: Communication Equipment

The BD623 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length、the transmiss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Palm OTDR AV6416 (AV6416)

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment

Mainly features handheld,lightweight and convenience for carrying Advanced anti-reflective TFT LCD,visible clearly in field 1.6m extra-short event dead zone 0.25m high resolution, 65535 sampling poi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
405 nm 120mW Coaxial Packaged Singlemode Fiber Laser Diode (PM-405-S-120-F)

Category: Optocouplers

Wavelength: 405 nm Optical fiber type: 4μm SM optical fiber (optional) Maximum output power: 120 mW Optical fiber connector: ST/fc/SMA905 Applications: Medical use; Printing use Optical Data Toleran ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wholesale OTDR integrated VFL,Optical power meter/light source (JX8002)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Product Summaries: JX8002 OTDR is a high performance measuring instrument with multifunction designed for testing FTTx network. It’s mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electrical and Optical Hybrid Slip Rings (HE0020)

Category: Power Supplies, Uninterruptible

Electrical and Optical Hybrid slip rings series Integration of fiber optical rotary joint with electrical slip ring is one of hybrid rotary joints. It emerges catering to meet the demand of transferr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1250~1650nm SLED light source (1250~1650nm SLED light source )

Category: Battery Lights

1250~1650nm SLED light source www anfiber com,Anfiber company supply 1250~1650nm SLED light source, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low price 1250~1 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GBIC Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G 1550nm 120km SMF (OS-GBIC-ZX120)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.1.25G GBIC Transceiver 2.GBIC-ZX120,1550DFB,120km,SMF 3.Apply with GBE/fc 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/fcC Features *Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps *1550 DFB T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld Optical Power Meter (GAO C0260006)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Overview - Handheld Optical Power Meter This optical power meter features a wider power measurement range and a higher frequency range than other similar devices. It defines a new industry standard fo ...

Inquire Now
Canada(CA)
Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter The Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a compact high performance light wave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP Transceiver (SFP+ )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Duplex LC or Single LC connector. 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor Single 3.3 V Power Supply. Compliant with SFP+ MSA. Compliant with 8G fc. Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G fc. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical fiber cable Fast deploy emergency car (500meter)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Using stainless steel flexible tube to protect optical fiber, make sure no damage to it. ‧Prevent the destroy by improper twist, high resistance of tensile strength, pressure, and mouse bite. ‧Wit ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cleaner Box (Cleaner Box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

It is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good-quality of fiber optic connection It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wholesale pon otdr (JX8002)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Mainly features: ο Handheld、lightweight and convenience for carrying ο 45dB high dynamic range ο ?0.8m extra-short event dead zone ο 0.05m high distance resolution,128k sampling points ο With a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
YooBao YB-651 13000mAh Thunder Power Bank for Apple SAMSUNG (682643)

Category: Battery Chargers

Product Description YaoBoo YB-651 13,000mAh Thunder Power Bank for Apple SAMSUNG NOKIA MOTORALA HTC MEIZU HUAWEI IPAD IPHONE BLACKBERRY PSP/NDSL MP4 MP3 Specifications: Product name: YOOBAO Thunder po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld OTDR (SAT-18C)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

   SAT-18C handheld OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It is mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber, such as the length, the transmiss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MT-RJ fiber optic Patch cord (MT-RJ / 62.5 / 125um / 2 × Φ1.6 )

Category: Solar & Optical Products

MT-RJ Cord: MT-RJ / SC / UPC / SM/2×1.6 /L M 1 connector MT-RJ-female , MT-RJ-male 2 connector Type MT-RJ-female , MT-RJ-male,fc,SC,ST,MU,LC 3 Endface PC,UPC,APC 4 Fiber Mode SM=Single mode, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
16 Channels Digital Video / Audio Optic Transmitter And Receiver (DLX-DVOP16)

Category: CCTV Equipment

DLX-DVOP16 series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 16 channels of digitalized analog video, upto 32 channels of bi-directional data and audio signals, 4 channels ...
Keyword : BNC to fiber converter | video to fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers