fc connector Manufacturer - fc connector Manufacturers and fc connector Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fc connector
fc connector (18606 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
G/MJPX09 Hybrid Distribution Frame (26)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

G/MJPX09HDF is a combination of Main Distribution Frame (MDF), Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) and Digital Distribution Frame (DDF). It is an ideal distribution product for Fiber to Building and Fib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
KL-6210 Handheld OTDR (KL-6210 )

Category: Handheld scanners

Specifications: Model KL-6210 (typeA/typeB) wavelength 1310nm/1550nm±20nm Applicable Fiber Single-mode Dynamic Range 26/24dB(typeA) 30/28dB(typeB) Distance Measurement Accuracy ±( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Ceramic Ferrule (12)

Category:

Variety of Ferrule: SC, CT, LC, MU, SMA Variety of Ferrule Endface: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled Optimized for SC, fc, ST, LC connector High quality and performance High precision for concentrici ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CETC AV6418 High Performance & Multifunction OTDR ( AV6418 )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Mainly features: 1) Handheld、lightweight and convenience for carrying; 2) 45db high dynamic range 3) ?1m extra-short event dead zone 4) Fast auto measurement, one-button operating; 5) Test up to fou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord (HTF-SM-Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord HTFuture 9/125um Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch cord is widely applied in fiber network cabling system, such as FTTX, CATV, LAN and Fiber Communication S ...
Keyword : fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8E1,4ETH,2 optical PDH equipment (PT-80 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-80 1008 PDH Equipment is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100M dual fiber media converter (APT-103S33OC)

Category: AD/DA voltage converters

1.Item name:Media converter 2.Transmission speed:100M auto-negotiation 3.Mode type:Single mode 4.Fiber type:Dual fiber 5.MTBF:100,000 hours 6.Wavelength:1310 nm 7.connector:RJ45,SC/fc 8.MOQ:100 sets 9 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Detachable bluetooth keyboard case for 9.7-11.1" tablet PC,support IOS,Android and Windows systems--black (F86)

Category: Keyboards for iPad

Model: F86 Applicable models: 9.7"-11.1" tablet PC Platform: IOS system,compatible with Android and Windows systems Function: Keyboard + Protective + Support Product features: 1.0 Magneti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2X2B Optical Switch (2X2B)

Category: Switch Boards

Description 2×2Bypass Optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Power Meter (SH-M100)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Model SH-M100A SH-M100B Calibration Wavelength(nm) 800~1700 Detector type InGaAs Measurement Range(dBm) -70+10 -50+26 Uncertainty (dB) +0.2(5%) linearity (dB) 0.01 Display resolution(dB) 0.03 Frequenc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cartridge-Type Cleaner/Reel Cleaner/Cassette Cleaner (KCC-500)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

The KomShine KCC-500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil, dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail (4,6,8,12cores)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Our waterproof fiber optic pigtail is made up with high quality connector, high quality waterproof fiber optic cable and qualified waterproof copper joint assembly. It features high environmental suit ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
JW3105P Visual Fault Locator (JW3105P)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

* 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors fc (Male)-LC (Female) convertor can be provided on requests. * Operates either in CW or Pulsed * Constant output power * Lower Battery warning * Lo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4-Port 10/100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Switch (FR-SW1F4T-XXXX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Key Features : Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support WEB-based network management. Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN. ( 8 Groups ). Support data ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
optical fiber adapter series (adapter)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

choose type in accordance with connecting head of optical fiber movable connector.according to the structural form of connecting head.it can be divided into fc,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MU,SMA,DDI,DIN4,D4,E20 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV6418 Series High Performance and Multifunction OTDR (1)

Category: Communication Equipment

● Handheld, lightweight and convenience for carrying. ● Advanced anti-reflective TFT LCD screen ● 1m extra-short event dead zone ● Fast auto measurement, one-button operating ● Remote contro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Promotion discount gsm 900mhz Indoor Mini GSM Signal Booster/ Repeater for home/ office use (FC007)

Category: Repeater / Booster

Product Feature This mobile phone signal repeater provides the ultimate solution in any area where cellular communications can't work due to weak signals. This repeater device features easy installati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2 Coupler(SM Singlemode Dual Window 900um) (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Performance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fast Ethernet Media Converter (BD-100M)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Description: Baudcom BD-100M series Ethernet Media Converter translates transmission signals from a twisted-pair 10/100Base-Tx to 10/100Base-FX fiber optical cable. It has SNMP based intelligent netwo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/fc Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/fc optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Su ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers