fc connector Manufacturer - fc connector Manufacturers and fc connector Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fc connector
fc connector (18128 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
JW3105P Visual Fault Locator (JW3105P)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

* 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors fc (Male)-LC (Female) convertor can be provided on requests. * Operates either in CW or Pulsed * Constant output power * Lower Battery warning * Lo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4-Port 10/100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Switch (FR-SW1F4T-XXXX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Key Features : Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support WEB-based network management. Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN. ( 8 Groups ). Support data ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
optical fiber adapter series (adapter)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

choose type in accordance with connecting head of optical fiber movable connector.according to the structural form of connecting head.it can be divided into fc,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MU,SMA,DDI,DIN4,D4,E20 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV6418 Series High Performance and Multifunction OTDR (1)

Category: Communication Equipment

● Handheld, lightweight and convenience for carrying. ● Advanced anti-reflective TFT LCD screen ● 1m extra-short event dead zone ● Fast auto measurement, one-button operating ● Remote contro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Promotion discount gsm 900mhz Indoor Mini GSM Signal Booster/ Repeater for home/ office use (FC007)

Category: Repeater / Booster

Product Feature This mobile phone signal repeater provides the ultimate solution in any area where cellular communications can't work due to weak signals. This repeater device features easy installati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2 Coupler(SM Singlemode Dual Window 900um) (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Performance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/fc Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/fc optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Su ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
24 CORE DOF UNIT (JZ-9001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description: Fiber optic distribution frame is the high density fiber optic distribution frame developed by our company.It,s suitable for both single core and ribbon fiber cable,especially sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Inter ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Isolator (001)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

1.Description: Isolator is a kind of the optical component,its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal,and inhibit reverse light 2.Features: Low insertion loss High isolati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FMO-480 High Quality Unframed E1 Optical Converter (FMO-480)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E1: BNC/RJ45 Single mode/ multi mode single fiber/multi mode Fiber connector: SC/fc/ST With/without hotline Power supply: AC/DC Tranmission distance: 0~120KM OEM/Ebang logo QTY

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pigtailed Free Space Isolator For Optical Module (SINY Isolator)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

Pigtailed Isolator,also called Free Space Isolator With Pigtail Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size High Reliability Low Insertion Loss Customer Specify Application PON ONU/ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
In GaAS Photodiode Module (40~860MHz)

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

passband 40~860MHz flantness 50Ic RF output level >=65dBI?V C/N >52dB CTB 65dB CSO 62dB Optical connector type fc/APC or SC/APC

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
2X2B Optical Switch High Reliability (1301)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

We Provide: 2x2B FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2B MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2B MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2B SM MM OPTICAL SWITCH 2x2B MINI OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2B MAGNETO-OPTICAL SWITCH Optical Switch 2x2B F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2X2B Optical Switch (osw-d2x2b)

Category: Switch Cover Plate

D2X2B Mechanical Optical Switches Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching D2X2B Mechanic ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2.5mm Fiber Optical Cleaning Swab (MC-PS915)

Category: Polyethylene Products

The Fiber Optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face contamination on a fiber optic connector, to cleaning contamination ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TA-020Assembly Wire Terminal Connector Block (TA-020)

Category: Wire to wire connector

TA-020Assembly Wire Terminal connector Block -Rating: 600V, 20A -Size: 27.2*38*28mm (L*W*H) -Wire Size: 4 mm2 / AWG 12 -Screw Size: M4 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame- and shoc ...
Keyword : Wire Connector | Terminal Connector | Assembly Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TA-060 Assembly Wire Terminal Block Connector Board (TA-060)

Category: Wire to wire connector

TA-060 Assembly Wire Terminal Block connector Board -Rating: 600V, 60A -Size: 54.9*50*38mm (L*W*H) -Wire Size: 16 mm2 / AWG 6 -Wire Size: M6 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent ...
Keyword : Wire Connector | Terminal Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
TA-060 Din Rail Insulated Wire Terminal Block Connector (TA-060)

Category: Wire to wire connector

TA-060 Din Rail Insulated Wire Terminal Block connector 1. Rating: 600V,60A 2. Size:54.5*50*38mm (L*W*H) 3. Wire Size:16mm2/AWG6 4. Screw Size:M6 -Molded from UL94-V2 material with excellent flame a ...
Keyword : Wire Connector | Terminal Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers