fc connector Manufacturer - fc connector Manufacturers and fc connector Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fc connector
fc connector (19107 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
MT-RJ fiber optic Patch cord (MT-RJ / 62.5 / 125um / 2 × Φ1.6 )

Category: Solar & Optical Products

MT-RJ Cord: MT-RJ / SC / UPC / SM/2×1.6 /L M 1 connector MT-RJ-female , MT-RJ-male 2 connector Type MT-RJ-female , MT-RJ-male,fc,SC,ST,MU,LC 3 Endface PC,UPC,APC 4 Fiber Mode SM=Single mode, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
16 Channels Digital Video / Audio Optic Transmitter And Receiver (DLX-DVOP16)

Category: CCTV Equipment

DLX-DVOP16 series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 16 channels of digitalized analog video, upto 32 channels of bi-directional data and audio signals, 4 channels ...
Keyword : BNC to fiber converter | video to fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TFOCA-Tactical Fiber Optic Cable and Kits (K4-B1-R-R-EB-1000)

Category: Emergency Response System

... special connectors, fc connectors and a special design reel for fast distributing and retrieving. Kits Features 1. All dielectric high mechanical performance and wide operation temperature range ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pentype Universal Visual Fault Locator for fiber test 20mw (130126)

Category: Safety Equipment

Operates either in CW or Pulsed Constant output power Burning testing to ensure the reliability Portable and rugged, easy to use 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors fc (Male)-LC (Fem ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable Tester,Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder,Visual Optical Fiber Fault Locator (Fiber Optic Cable Tester)

Category: Laser Instruments

Fiber Optic Cable Tester,Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder,Visual Optical Fiber Fault Locator Applications: 1. Maintenance in telecom, CATV 2. Test Lab of optical fibers 3. Fiber routing and continu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SNP3105P-1S Pen-type Visual Fault Locator VFL (SNP3105P-1S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, fc (male)-LC (Female) adaptor also can be provided on request Operates either in CW or Pulsed mode with constant output power Low bat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR) (SFP-10G-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ZR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter, High sensitivity APD Receiver, Distance up to 80km over SMF . SFP+transceiver are multi-pu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
four corners pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine (CX-20)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1、Can adjust the polishing speed as you like 2、Can process most kinds of standard fiberoptic connectors , such as fc/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,fc/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. 3、Adapt to fou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP-10G-LR20 10G SFP + Transceiver (OS-SFP-10G-LR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-LR Application: GE/Fiber Channel Wavelength: 1310DFB Reach: 20km Certification: RoHS/F ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
G/MJPX09 Hybrid Distribution Frame (26)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

G/MJPX09HDF is a combination of Main Distribution Frame (MDF), Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) and Digital Distribution Frame (DDF). It is an ideal distribution product for Fiber to Building and Fib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
KL-6210 Handheld OTDR (KL-6210 )

Category: Handheld scanners

Specifications: Model KL-6210 (typeA/typeB) wavelength 1310nm/1550nm±20nm Applicable Fiber Single-mode Dynamic Range 26/24dB(typeA) 30/28dB(typeB) Distance Measurement Accuracy ±( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
disposable fiber tips for dental laser (200--600um)

Category: Dental Disposables

... tips ● Great tip for perio procedures Our TIPS can match with the mainstream laser machine all over the world. Any oral laser machine of pluggable fiber, SMA905 or fc connector are all compatible.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Ceramic Ferrule (12)

Category:

Variety of Ferrule: SC, CT, LC, MU, SMA Variety of Ferrule Endface: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled Optimized for SC, fc, ST, LC connector High quality and performance High precision for concentrici ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CETC AV6418 High Performance & Multifunction OTDR ( AV6418 )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Mainly features: 1) Handheld、lightweight and convenience for carrying; 2) 45db high dynamic range 3) ?1m extra-short event dead zone 4) Fast auto measurement, one-button operating; 5) Test up to fou ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8E1,4ETH,2 optical PDH equipment (PT-80 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-80 1008 PDH Equipment is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100M dual fiber media converter (APT-103S33OC)

Category: AD/DA voltage converters

1.Item name:Media converter 2.Transmission speed:100M auto-negotiation 3.Mode type:Single mode 4.Fiber type:Dual fiber 5.MTBF:100,000 hours 6.Wavelength:1310 nm 7.connector:RJ45,SC/fc 8.MOQ:100 sets 9 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Detachable bluetooth keyboard case for 9.7-11.1" tablet PC--pink (F86)

Category: Keyboards for iPad

Model: F86 Applicable models: 9.7"-11.1" tablet PC Platform: IOS system,compatible with Android and Windows systems Function: Keyboard + Protective + Support Product features: 1.0 Magneti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord (HTF-SM-Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord HTFuture 9/125um Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch cord is widely applied in fiber network cabling system, such as FTTX, CATV, LAN and Fiber Communication S ...
Keyword : fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2X2B Optical Switch (2X2B)

Category: Switch Boards

Description 2×2Bypass Optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers