fc connector Manufacturer - fc connector Manufacturers and fc connector Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fc connector
fc connector (20764 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
STS821 Optical Fiber Clean Pen (STS821 )

Category: Multimeters

The Optical Fiber Clean Pen is a kind of cleaning tools with high-performance and new-type fiber adapter. It is designed to specially work well with the female connectors. This instrument cleans the f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld OTDR (AV6416)

Category: Testing Instruments

One-key operation Shortcut key design, one- key setup Smart portable OTDR, 4inch TFT LCD display AV6416 palm OTDR has the most advanced technology of double-color & material integrative moul ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patch panel (rack mount type) (L30610)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Can supply 12/24 ports fiber optic patch panel Lansun cable connector patch panel system function is to indoor cable, perpendicular to the trunk cable and network devices to pro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV6416 hand-held OTDR (AV6416)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Feature 1. Handheld, lightweight and convenience for carrying 2. The most advanced technology of double-color & material integrative mould in trade 3. Advance anti-reflective TFT LCD, visible clear ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
LC LC Fiber Patch Cord (LC LC)

Category: General Networking Products

LC-LC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,ha ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS232 Fiber Modem (FMO-4RS232)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1)Date transmission rate: 0-115.2Kbps self adapt 2)Transmit distance:2 Km mutil-mode;40Km/60Km/120Km single-mode 3)Fiber connector: SC/fc 4)Electrical connector: RJ45,peripheral equipment DB9 conne ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
2 Channel c (A0M-2V)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Specification Parameter Specifications Video Video interface number 2 channel video Bandwidth of video 8MHz Video input & output impedance 75 Ω (imbalance) , BNC Video input & outp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4.3" HD Touch Screen 4GB Game Player HDMI Output 3D PMP Player (STLMP001)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Product Description This Game player support HDMI High Definition TV Output, enjoy your game on large-screen TV.it can't support UMD, ISO games and game disk.. Free more than 500 games inl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR TW2800 (OTDR TW2800)

Category: Testing Instruments

OTDR TW2800 Ideal for LAN/WAN/FTTx certification & trouble- shooting FTTx in-service testing/ Testing through ?1×64 splitter: Model S20C/X (1625nm with filter) S ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Power Meter GAO A0850009 ( GAO A0850009 )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

It displays date and time on the screen and defines a new industry standard for installation, test and maintenance of both single and multimode networks. The meter is calibrated over a large number of ...

Inquire Now
Canada(CA)
Mini Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine (QL-mini)

Category: Laser engraver

Features: 650nm visible Continuous and pulse work Standard ST / SC / fc universal optical interface, a single multi-mode fiber for High stability, long-life work Pen design Application: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HD-SDI optical transmitter and receiver (Royal 3611EO/OE)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal3515EO/OE SDI DIGITAL TV Optical Transmitter and Receiver 1.single mode fiber(multi-mode optional) 2.wavelength:1310nm /1550nm 3.connector:fc/PC (SC/PC optional) 4.Prompt delivery

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
optical fiber fault locator,laser fault checker (TLD1565)

Category: Electric Meters

TLD1500 Series is high quality of Optical Fiber Checker,It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be measured with various fiber optic adapter with &osl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sixteen video + One Return Data Video Optic Converter (NT-D1600R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

■8 bit video signal digital sampling ■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology ■Modular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration) ■Super optical dy ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber to Video Data Converter (LTCV-FV-XX-YY)

Category: Radio Equipment

8/10 bit video signal digital sampling.High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology. Modular structure design (audio card and data card for optional configuration).Super optival dynamic rang ...

Inquire Now
Malaysia(MY)
830nm 0.5W/1W/2W Pigtailed laser diode for CTP (WSLX-830-001-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

830nm fiber coupled laser diode for computer to plate(CTP) Wavelength:830nm Output power:500mW,1W,2W Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:50μm/60μm N.A:0.12 Package:2-Pin connector:fc/SC/S ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld Optical Power Meter (BD503)

Category: Communication Equipment

Description BD503 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a self-developed test instrument which is widely used for installation, operation and maintenance of fiber-optic network. It features smart appearance ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Palm OTDR AV6416 (AV6416)

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment

Mainly features handheld,lightweight and convenience for carrying Advanced anti-reflective TFT LCD,visible clearly in field 1.6m extra-short event dead zone 0.25m high resolution, 65535 sampling poi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
405 nm 120mW Coaxial Packaged Singlemode Fiber Laser Diode (PM-405-S-120-F)

Category: Optocouplers

Wavelength: 405 nm Optical fiber type: 4μm SM optical fiber (optional) Maximum output power: 120 mW Optical fiber connector: ST/fc/SMA905 Applications: Medical use; Printing use Optical Data Toleran ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wholesale OTDR integrated VFL,Optical power meter/light source (JX8002)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Product Summaries: JX8002 OTDR is a high performance measuring instrument with multifunction designed for testing FTTx network. It’s mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers